Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Łepek Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Trasa Piesza - 15 km | opłacono | |
2 | Kubiak Maria | Rumia | Polska | Trasa Piesza - 10 km | opłacono | |
3 | Kubiak Andrzej | Rumia | Polska | Trasa Piesza - 10 km | opłacono | |
4 | Piotrowicz Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Trasa Piesza - 30 km | ||
5 | Ciesielski Witold | Gdańsk | Polska | Trasa Rowerowa - 42 km | ||
6 | Walczak Jędrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Trasa Piesza - 30 km | ||
7 | Wyganowski Konrad | RUMIA | Polska | Trasa Piesza - 20 km | opłacono | |
8 | Klimowicz Marek | Gdynia, Pomorskie | Polska | Trasa Piesza - 20 km | ||
9 | Świtońska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Trasa Piesza - 30 km | opłacono | |
10 | Mruk Iwona | Gdańsk | Polska | Trasa Piesza - 20 km | opłacono | |
11 | Kujawski Robert | Gdynia | Polska | Trasa Piesza - 15 km | opłacono | |
12 | Mosiewicz Andrzej Mosiewicz | GDANSK | Polska | Trasa Piesza - 15 km | opłacono | |
13 | Jankowski Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | Trasa Rowerowa - 42 km | opłacono | |
14 | Ciesielska Bogumila | Gdańsk | Polska | Trasa Piesza - 20 km | ||
15 | Marszałek Maria | Gdynia | Polska | Trasa Piesza - 15 km | opłacono | |
16 | Marszałek Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Trasa Piesza - 15 km | opłacono | |
17 | Zmarzły Dawid | Gdańsk | Polska | Trasa Piesza DOG - 6 km | #TeamAura | opłacono |
18 | Kozłowska Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | Trasa Piesza DOG - 6 km | #TeamAura | opłacono |
19 | Pielachowska Agata | Gdynia | Polska | Trasa Piesza - 10 km | A CZEGO NIE Team | opłacono |
20 | Galek Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Trasa Piesza - 10 km | A CZEGO NIE Team | opłacono |
21 | Dalecki Przemysław | Gdynia | Polska | Trasa Piesza - 15 km | Bałtyk Gdynia | opłacono |
22 | Florek Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Trasa Piesza - 15 km | Bałtyk Gdynia | opłacono |
23 | Rzechowski Filip | Gdynia | Polska | Trasa Piesza - 10 km | Big Yellow Foot WS | opłacono |
24 | Jabłoński Michał | Suchy Dwór | Polska | Trasa Piesza - 10 km | Big Yellow Foot WS | opłacono |
25 | Prętkowski Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Trasa Rowerowa - 21 km | Bracia Słaby | opłacono |
26 | Pawlik Mariusz | Gdynia | Polska | Trasa Rowerowa - 21 km | Bracia Słaby | opłacono |
27 | Iefymenko Oleksandr | Sopot | Ukraina | Trasa Piesza - 6 km | Centaur | opłacono |
28 | Wirkus Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Trasa Piesza DOG - 6 km | Ciastek4life | opłacono |
29 | Romanowski Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Trasa Piesza - 30 km | Debestim | opłacono |
30 | Jeżewski Mariusz Jeżewski | Bojano | Polska | Trasa Rowerowa - 42 km | Dokąd tupta jeż? | opłacono |
31 | Wieczorek Alicja | Gdańsk | Polska | Trasa Piesza DOG - 6 km | Gordon Team | |
32 | Kaczyński Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Trasa Piesza - 10 km | Harpagan | opłacono |
33 | Tojza Alicja | Gdańsk | Polska | Trasa Piesza - 10 km | Harpagan Girls | opłacono |
34 | Połomska Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | Trasa Piesza - 10 km | Harpagan Girls | opłacono |
35 | Gruchała Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | Trasa Piesza - 10 km | Harpagan Girls | opłacono |
36 | Bąkowska Dominika | Gdańsk | Polska | Trasa Piesza - 10 km | Harpagan Girls | opłacono |
37 | Sikora Roger | Gdynia | Polska | Trasa Piesza - 15 km | Harpagan Men | opłacono |
38 | Jankowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Trasa Rowerowa - 42 km | Harpagan/ZTF | |
39 | Miszewski Romuald | Rumia | Polska | Trasa Piesza - 15 km | Hop! sasa do lasa | opłacono |
40 | Neufeld Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Trasa Piesza - 6 km | Intel Runners / runpassion.pl team | opłacono |
41 | ROMPA MARTA | GDYNIA | Polska | Trasa Piesza DOG - 6 km | JuMaDar | opłacono |
42 | Romankiewicz Justyna | Gdynia | Polska | Trasa Piesza DOG - 6 km | JuMaDar | opłacono |
43 | Wiśniewski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Trasa Piesza - 20 km | KTK Przestrzeń | opłacono |
44 | Bernaszuk Monika | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Trasa Piesza - 15 km | Kundy Portowe | opłacono |
45 | Pułkowska Alicja | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Trasa Piesza - 15 km | Kundy Portowe | opłacono |
46 | Leszczyńska Małgorzata | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Trasa Piesza - 15 km | Kundy Portowe | opłacono |
47 | Grochowski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Trasa Piesza - 30 km | LPP Team | |
48 | Kołakowski Mikołaj | Reda | Polska | Trasa Rowerowa - 21 km | Miki | opłacono |
49 | Mikicki Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Trasa Rowerowa - 21 km | Miki | opłacono |
50 | Sontowski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Trasa Piesza - 30 km | Morenka Team | opłacono |
51 | Łosiewicz Mariusz | Bojano | Polska | Trasa Rowerowa - 42 km | Morenka Team | opłacono |
52 | Bałchanowski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Trasa Rowerowa - 42 km | Morenka Team | |
53 | Sadowski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Trasa Piesza DOG - 6 km | Neptun | opłacono |
54 | Kolatowski Waldemar | Gdynia | Polska | Trasa Rowerowa - 21 km | Ochotnicza Straż Pożarna Gdynia Wiczlino | |
55 | Kolatowska Wiesława | Gdynia | Polska | Trasa Rowerowa - 21 km | Ochotnicza Straż Pożarna Gdynia Wiczlino | |
56 | Kuszewska Justyna | Gdynia | Polska | Trasa Piesza DOG - 6 km | Oreo | opłacono |
57 | Kuszewska-Jurek Zuzia | Gdynia | Polska | Trasa Piesza DOG - 6 km | Oreo | opłacono |
58 | Doppke Dominika | Reda | Polska | Trasa Rowerowa - 21 km | Perła Team | |
59 | Doppke Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Trasa Rowerowa - 21 km | Perła Team | |
60 | Czarnowski Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | Trasa Piesza - 20 km | Real Dzikie Węże | opłacono |
61 | Kierlin-Serocka Joanna | KWIDZYN | Polska | Trasa Piesza - 15 km | Serki | |
62 | Serocki Wojciech | KWIDZYN | Polska | Trasa Piesza - 15 km | Serki | |
63 | Radomska Ewelina | Słupsk | Polska | Trasa Piesza DOG - 6 km | Słomiane Bambusy | opłacono |
64 | Lepka Bartosz | Słupsk | Polska | Trasa Piesza - 30 km | Słomiane Bambusy | opłacono |
65 | Doering Irek | Reda | Polska | Trasa Piesza - 15 km | SuperRodzinka | opłacono |
66 | Doering Natalia | Reda | Polska | Trasa Piesza - 15 km | SuperRodzinka | opłacono |
67 | Waleńczak Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Trasa Rowerowa - 21 km | TomCat | opłacono |
68 | Kot Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Trasa Rowerowa - 21 km | TomCat | opłacono |
69 | Sadowski Marek | Czaple | Polska | Trasa Rowerowa - 42 km | Uczeń Kaszubskiego Szamana | |
70 | FANKIDEJSKI ARTUR | Gdańsk | Polska | Trasa Piesza - 30 km | UKS Włóczykij | opłacono |
71 | Dettlaff Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Trasa Piesza - 15 km | UKS Włóczykij | opłacono |
72 | Białogrodzki Kuba | Gdynia | Polska | Trasa Rowerowa - 42 km | Urazisz się w stopę | opłacono |
73 | Nowaczyk Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Trasa Rowerowa - 42 km | We mgle po łydki | opłacono |
74 | Wysokiński Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | Trasa Piesza - 6 km | Wojtasy | opłacono |
75 | Wysokiński Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Trasa Piesza - 6 km | Wojtasy | opłacono |
76 | Polasz Jacek | Reda | Polska | Trasa Rowerowa - 21 km | Wykrojniki TSA | opłacono |
77 | Fudziński Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Trasa Piesza - 30 km | Zapiski Biegacza Terenowego | opłacono |
78 | Richert Kamil | Mosty | Polska | Trasa Piesza - 10 km | ZSChiE | opłacono |
79 | Waleńczak Hubert | Gdynia | Polska | Trasa Piesza - 10 km | ZSChiE | opłacono |
80 | Luks Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Trasa Rowerowa - 42 km | Żukowo | opłacono |
81 | Dargacz Waldemar | Niestępowo | Polska | Trasa Rowerowa - 42 km | Żukowo | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 9400