Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Okrągły Mariusz | Ateny | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | Morsy Sejny | opłacono BM |
2 | Wiśniewski Bartek | Augustów | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | Euro Windows Augustów | |
3 | Jagiełło Robert | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | opłacono | |
4 | Jagiełło Michał. | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | Lodołamacze Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
5 | Banachowski Przemysław | Białystok | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | Morsy Białystok | opłacono BM |
6 | Fronc Piotr | Brańsk | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | Morsy Ciechanowiec Team | opłacono BM |
7 | Makurat Leszek. | Chwaszczyno | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | Lech - Mors | opłacono |
8 | Budzynski Karol | Elk | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | opłacono BM | |
9 | Wawer Aneta | Ełk | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | MROŹNE WILKI Z GRAJEWA | opłacono BM |
10 | WITKOWSKI TOMASZ | EŁK | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | opłacono BM | |
11 | Rozumowski Łukasz | Ełk | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | opłacono BM | |
12 | Łaszkiewicz Julia | Gdynia | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | Morze Aniołów | opłacono BM |
13 | Majewska Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | Aquama Team | opłacono BM |
14 | Krutul Kasia | Grajewo | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | MROŹNE WILKI Z GRAJEWA | opłacono BM |
15 | Kutniewski Mariusz | Grajewo | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | MROŹNE WILKI Z GRAJEWA | opłacono BM |
16 | Kiluk Beata | Grajewo | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | MROŹNE WILKI Z GRAJEWA | opłacono BM |
17 | Mielech Eryk | Grajewo | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | MROŹNE WILKI Z GRAJEWA | opłacono BM |
18 | Mielech Grześ | Grajewo | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | MROŹNE WILKI Z GRAJEWA | opłacono BM |
19 | Surawska Agnieszka | Grajewo | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | Mroźne Wilki Grajewo | |
20 | Jabłoński Grzegorz | Łomża | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | Morsy Łomża | opłacono BM |
21 | Włodarczyk Paulina. | Malbork | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | Mrożonki Malbork | opłacono |
22 | Witkowski Albert | Malbork | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | Malborskie Morsy | opłacono BM |
23 | Choiński Zbigniew | Mielno | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | Mieleński Klub Morsów ESKIMOS | opłacono BM |
24 | Chiliński Eryk | Pisz | 25m styl dowolny | KS Seba-Sport Pisz | opłacono BM | |
25 | Bajda Piotr. | Połczyno | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | Sea team of Neptune | |
26 | Żuk Paweł | Suwałki | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | opłacono | |
27 | Zawadzki Grzegorz. | Szczecin | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | Morsole Szczecin | opłacono |
28 | Gielo Michał. | Szczecin | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | Morsole Szczecin | opłacono |
29 | Łencio Dariusz | Szczecin | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | Trener Bardzo Personalny / Morsole Szczecin | opłacono BM |
30 | ZYSIK JACEK | Warszawa | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | opłacono BM | |
31 | Kuleszka Anna | Węgorzewo | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | Kyokushin Węgorzewo/11 Mazurski Pułk Altylerii | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 11682