Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Sojkowski Kamil | Suwałki | Polska | 200m styl dowolny | opłacono BM | |
102 | Kuleszka Anna | Węgorzewo | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | Kyokushin Węgorzewo/11 Mazurski Pułk Altylerii | opłacono |
103 | Karolska Ewa | Ełk | Polska | 500m styl dowolny | opłacono BM | |
104 | Surawska Agnieszka | Grajewo | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | Mroźne Wilki Grajewo | |
105 | Tondera Grzegorz | Ełk | Polska | 25m styl klasyczny | opłacono BM | |
106 | Salik Andrzej | Ełk | Polska | 100m styl dowolny | Pogodoodporni | opłacono BM |
107 | Milczunas Marcin | Białystok | Polska | 200m styl dowolny | 3T Białystok | opłacono BM |
108 | Rusiecki Mariusz | Kętrzyn | Polska | 100m styl dowolny | Drużyna ML | opłacono BM |
109 | Banachowski Przemysław | Białystok | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | Morsy Białystok | opłacono BM |
110 | Haraś-Dąbrowska Anna. | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 50m styl klasyczny | opłacono | |
111 | Miszkiniuk Rafał | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 200m styl dowolny | ARUA | opłacono BM |
112 | Haraś-Dąbrowska Anna | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 25m styl klasyczny | opłacono BM | |
113 | Wiśniewski Bartek | Augustów | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | Euro Windows Augustów | |
114 | Sikora Mariola. | Gdynia | Polska | 200m styl dowolny | GWSC Team | opłacono |
115 | Sikora Józef | Gdynia | Polska | 50m styl klasyczny | GWSC Team | |
116 | Sikora Mariola | Gdynia | Polska | 100m styl dowolny | GWSC Team | opłacono |
117 | KUŚNIERZ DARIUSZ | BARTOSZYCE | Polska | 500m styl dowolny | BKM "POLAR" | opłacono BM |
118 | Jagiełło Robert. | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 50m styl dowolny | opłacono | |
119 | Jagiełło Robert | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | opłacono | |
120 | Jagiełło Robert | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 25m styl klasyczny | opłacono BM | |
121 | Włodarczyk Paulina. | Malbork | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | Mrożonki Malbork | opłacono |
122 | Wróblewski Tomasz. | Ketrzyn | Polska | 25m styl klasyczny | opłacono | |
123 | Kabelis Aleksandra. | Gdynia | Polska | 200m styl dowolny | GWSC Team | |
124 | Jagiełło Michał.. | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 50m styl dowolny | Lodołamacze Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
125 | Jagiełło Michał. | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | Lodołamacze Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
126 | Włodarczyk Paulina | Malbork | Polska | 500m styl dowolny | Mrożonki Malbork | opłacono BM |
127 | Wróblewski Tomasz | Ketrzyn | Polska | 50m styl klasyczny | opłacono BM | |
128 | Kabelis Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 100m styl dowolny | GWSC Team | |
129 | Jagiełło Michał | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 25m styl klasyczny | Lodołamacze Biała Podlaska | opłacono BM |
130 | Kutniewski Mariusz | Grajewo | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | MROŹNE WILKI Z GRAJEWA | opłacono BM |
131 | Karczewski Grzegorz. | Międzyrzec Podlaski | Polska | 50m styl klasyczny | opłacono | |
132 | Karczewski Grzegorz | Międzyrzec Podlaski | Polska | 25m styl klasyczny | opłacono BM | |
133 | Krutul Kasia | Grajewo | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | MROŹNE WILKI Z GRAJEWA | opłacono BM |
134 | Kiluk Beata | Grajewo | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | MROŹNE WILKI Z GRAJEWA | opłacono BM |
135 | Tumialis Karol | Olsztyn | Polska | 500m styl dowolny | GWSC Team | opłacono BM |
136 | Okrągły Mariusz | Ateny | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | Morsy Sejny | opłacono BM |
137 | Szymkiewicz Daniel | Ełk | Polska | 50m styl dowolny | MROŹNE WILKI Z GRAJEWA | opłacono BM |
138 | Przyborowska Bożena | Tomaryny | Polska | 50m styl klasyczny | Łączy nas nie tylko joga | opłacono BM |
139 | Klepacka Agata | Ełk | Polska | 25m styl klasyczny | MWSC Zahartowani Ełk | opłacono BM |
140 | Mielech Eryk | Grajewo | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | MROŹNE WILKI Z GRAJEWA | opłacono BM |
141 | Mielech Grześ | Grajewo | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | MROŹNE WILKI Z GRAJEWA | opłacono BM |
142 | Witkowski Albert... | Malbork | Polska | 50m styl dowolny | Malborskie Morsy | opłacono |
143 | Witkowski Albert.. | Malbork | Polska | 50m styl klasyczny | Malborskie Morsy | opłacono |
144 | Witkowski Albert. | Malbork | Polska | 25m styl klasyczny | Malborskie Morsy | opłacono |
145 | Klepacki Maciej | Ełk | Polska | 25m styl klasyczny | MWSC Zahartowani Ełk | opłacono BM |
146 | Filipiak Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | 25m styl klasyczny | opłacono | |
147 | Witkowski Albert | Malbork | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | Malborskie Morsy | opłacono BM |
148 | Kumiszcza Teresa. | Ełk | Polska | 50m styl klasyczny | MWSC Zahartowani Ełk | opłacono |
149 | WITKOWSKI TOMASZ | EŁK | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | opłacono BM | |
150 | Kumiszcza Teresa | Ełk | Polska | 25m styl klasyczny | MWSC Zahartowani Ełk | opłacono BM |
151 | Włodarczyk Michał. | Kobyłka | Polska | 500m styl dowolny | T.S.P.Z MOCZYWORY | opłacono |
152 | Pulikowska Wioletta. | Olsztyn | Polska | 100m styl dowolny | Morsujący Rowerzyści Olsztyn | opłacono |
153 | Pulikowska Wioletta | Olsztyn | Polska | 50m styl klasyczny | Morsujący Rowerzyści Olsztyn | opłacono BM |
154 | Włodarczyk Michał | Kobyłka | Polska | 200m styl dowolny | T.S.P.Z MOCZYWORY | opłacono BM |
155 | Żuk Paweł | Suwałki | Polska | 25m styl dowolny | opłacono | |
156 | Kumiszcza Grzegorz. | Ełk | Polska | 100m styl dowolny | MWSC Zahartowani Ełk | opłacono |
157 | Kumiszcza Grzegorz | Ełk | Polska | 50m styl dowolny | MWSC Zahartowani Ełk | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 11631