Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szachewicz Alan | Włocławek | Polska | 200 metrów | Sp 23 | |
2 | Maroszek Łukasz | Wieniec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
3 | Piotrowski Arkadiusz | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
4 | Kamińska Alicja | Włocławek | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | |
5 | Kalinowski Jacek | Włocławek | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | WKB Maratończyk | |
6 | Szczerbiak Michał | Lubraniec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
7 | Grzeszak Weronika | Mogilno | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
8 | Grzeszak Danuta | Mogilno | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
9 | WITCZAK OLA | Włocławek | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | |
10 | Lelewska Natalia | Chełmica-Cukrownia | Polska | 200 metrów | Szkoła Podstawowa im. Orła Białego w Cypriance | |
11 | Lelewski Szymon | Chełmica-Cukrownia | Polska | 400 metrów | UKS Cyprianka | |
12 | Stasiewicz Antoni | Włocławek | Polska | 200 metrów | Przedszkole Publiczne nr 4 | |
13 | Urlich Łukasz | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |
14 | Gomulak Jan | Lubanie | Polska | Bieg 5km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | |
15 | Wypijewski Jerzy | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |
16 | Szamel Hubert | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
17 | Szabłowska Agnieszka | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
18 | Gutral Magdalena | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |
19 | Włodarczyk Monika | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
20 | Wrzesiński Kazimierz | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |
21 | Kamińska Zuzanna | Rumunki Witkowskie | Polska | 400 metrów | UKS Cyprianka | |
22 | Zieliński Oskar | Rakutowo | Polska | 400 metrów | ||
23 | Kamińska Wiktoria | Rumunki Witkowskie | Polska | 400 metrów | UKS Cyprianka | |
24 | Zielińska Magdalena | Rakutowo | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
25 | Zielińska iwona | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |
26 | Zieliński Szczepan | Włocławek | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |
27 | Paciorkowski Paweł | Płock | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Fundacja SWD | |
28 | Czarniak Karolina | Włocławek | Polska | 400 metrów | Sp 10 | |
29 | Polak Jarosław | Zaduszniki | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
30 | Witkowska Karolina | Lipno | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
31 | Staśkiewicz Aleksander | Lipno | Polska | 200 metrów | ||
32 | Mordzak-Staśkiewicz Ewelina | Lipno | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
33 | Szałański Mikolaj | Włocławek | Polska | 200 metrów | PP 19 Bajka | |
34 | Adamkowska Barbara | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
35 | Wesołkowski Norbert | Włocławek | Polska | 200 metrów | ||
36 | Stolarski Janusz | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
37 | Gwizdalska Martyna | Włocławek | Polska | 200 metrów | ||
38 | Stolarska Danuta | Włocławek | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK | |
39 | Marciniak Konrad | Włocławek | Polska | 400 metrów | SP 20 | |
40 | Prątnicki Wiesław | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5km | ANWILTEAM | |
41 | Kwiatkowska Hania | Powałkowice | Polska | 200 metrów | Kwiatek TEAM | |
42 | Kwiatkowski Igor | Powałkowice | Polska | 800 metrów | Kwiatek TEAM | |
43 | Frąckowiak Alan | Wloclawek | Polska | 200 metrów | PRO i HAKER | |
44 | Kunecki Jan | Wloclawek | Polska | 400 metrów | PRO i HAKER | |
45 | Pietrzak Michał | Wloclawek | Polska | Bieg 5km | Zespół Szkół Elektrycznych we Włocławku | |
46 | Kunecki Dariusz | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |
47 | Cybulski Jan | Włocławek | Polska | 200 metrów | ||
48 | Cybulski Adam | Włocławek | Polska | 400 metrów | SP22 | |
49 | Olszewski Adam | Nowy Kobrzyniec | Polska | Bieg 5km | KB Lech Rypin | |
50 | Wyczachowski Filip | Włocławek | Polska | 200 metrów | PP 19 Bajka | |
51 | Ogrodowski Piotr | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
52 | Maciejewski Łukasz | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
53 | Tomasik Grzegorz | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5km | BILNO | |
54 | Gramza Mariusz | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
55 | Rzęsiewicz Jolanta | Rypin | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
56 | Pasternak Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |
57 | Kowalewska Agnieszka | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5km | Krav Maga Włocławek | |
58 | Kot Dominika | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |
59 | Skarzyński Michał | Włocławek | Polska | 200 metrów | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 11 | |
60 | Stankiewicz Piotr | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
61 | BAZELA HENRYKA | Kowal | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Parakulos Kowal | |
62 | Błaszczak Stanisław | Skępe | Polska | Bieg 5km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |
63 | Sokołowska Olga | Młyniec Drugi | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
64 | Nawrocki Paweł | Płock | Polska | Bieg 5km | TKKF Płock | |
65 | Starczewska Beata | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | |
66 | POLITAŃSKA ANETA | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | |
67 | BĄGARD GRAŻYNA | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | |
68 | STRZECHOWSKI RYSZARD | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | |
69 | SZKOPIŃSKA MARTA | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | |
70 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA EWA | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | |
71 | GÓRECZNY TOMASZ | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | |
72 | FILIŃSKA IWONA | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | |
73 | CZEKRYSZEW ANDRZEJ | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | |
74 | CZEKRYSZEW MAŁGORZATA | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | |
75 | CHABROS AGNIESZKA | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | |
76 | NADOLSKA ANNA | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | |
77 | ZABOROWSKA DANUTA | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | |
78 | RIESKE ANNA | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | |
79 | CHABERSKA ELŻBIETA | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | |
80 | SYROCZYŃSKA HANNA | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | |
81 | LUBAŃSKI TOMASZ | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | |
82 | LUBAŃSKA LEOKADIA | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | |
83 | NIEWIADOMSKA ZOFIA | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | |
84 | DAROSZEWSKA KRYSTYNA | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | |
85 | MARCINIAK HANNA | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | |
86 | PRACKI ZBIGNIEW WOJCIECH | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | |
87 | PRACKA KATARZYNA | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | |
88 | JÓŹWIAK Dominik | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | |
89 | JÓŹWIAK ŁUKASZ | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | |
90 | JÓŹWIAK MARIANNA | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | |
91 | Brzeziński Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
92 | Hnatowicz Bartosz | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5km | ZSK Szkoła Podstawowa im. Ks. Jana Długosza we Włocławku | |
93 | Jaśkiewicz Rafał | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | |
94 | Zasadzińska Maria Zasadzińska | Lubraniec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
95 | Skibiński Adam | Lubień Kujawski | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
96 | Stańczyk Karolina | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |
97 | Sztypka Justyna | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK | |
98 | Bujalski Jan | włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK | |
99 | SZTYPKA Konrad | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 5km | WKB Maratończyk | |
100 | Krusinowski Mateusz | Włocławek | Polska | 800 metrów | LKS Vectra |
Wyświetleń: 9695