Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zientkiewicz Aga | Banino | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | ESJA Team | opłacono |
2 | Zientkiewicz Witold | Banino | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
3 | Wieczorek Ewa | Bisztynek | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ BISZTYNEK | opłacono |
4 | Wojciechowicz Jolanta | Bisztynek | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ BISZTYNEK | opłacono |
5 | Kucharska Marzena | Bisztynek | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ BISZTYNEK | opłacono |
6 | Kuriata Magda | Bisztynek | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ BISZTYNEK | opłacono |
7 | Roszkowska Teresa | Bisztynek | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ BISZTYNEK | opłacono |
8 | Szczepanek Teresa | Bisztynek | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ BISZTYNEK | opłacono |
9 | JANOCHA Anna | Borkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Esja Team | |
10 | appel jurek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | GOSIR OSIELSKO | opłacono |
11 | Piechowska Magdalena | Chojnice | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
12 | Rudnik Agnieszka | Chojnice | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Florian Chojnice | opłacono |
13 | Bogusławska Katarzyna | Elblag | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
14 | Chudziński Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | K S Elbląskie Włócz-Kije | opłacono |
15 | Świerczyńska Joanna | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Klub Sportowy Elbląskie Włóczy-Kije | opłacono |
16 | KOLENKIEWICZ DARIUSZ | ELBLĄG | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | KS ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | opłacono |
17 | Górska Katarzyna | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Wonder Women | opłacono |
18 | Kuncewicz Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
19 | Białk Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
20 | Żukowska Alicja | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
21 | Brylowska Grażyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
22 | Kwidzińska Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | ||
23 | Niemiec Mariola | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
24 | Przybylska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Elite Team | |
25 | Nowy Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | ESJA Team | |
26 | SZMIGIELSKA MARZENA | GOŚCICINO | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
27 | Szymański Stefan Bolesław | Kieźliny | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | XV Koło PZERiI Dywity | |
28 | Bulińska Danuta | Kwidzyn | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | ||
29 | Buliński Maciej | Kwidzyn | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | ||
30 | Korzec Anna | Licze | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
31 | Rycąbel Bogdan | Licze | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
32 | Strzelecka Paulina | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
33 | Piwarska Helena | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | ||
34 | Pe Marek | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | ||
35 | Mieszkuniec Wojciech | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
36 | Świsłocka Ewa | Mikoszewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
37 | Świsłocki Bogdan | Mikoszewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
38 | Zielińska Jolanta | OSIELSKO | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | GOSIR OSIELSKO | opłacono |
39 | Rogulska Anna | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
40 | Maciuszonek Małgorzata | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
41 | Borzyszkowska Jolanta | Puck | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | BEZ KIJA NIE PODCHODŹ | |
42 | Skurtys Cezary | REDA | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Mardy Bum | |
43 | HOŁOWIECKA DANUTA | REDA | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
44 | HOŁOWIECKA PATRYCJA | REDA | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
45 | Skurtys Dagmara | REDA | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Mardy Bum | |
46 | Wiśniewska Ewa | Sadlinki | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
47 | Sidorowicz Anna | Stogi | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
48 | Przyborkiewicz Gosia | Torun | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Pierniki Toruń | opłacono |
49 | Przyborkiewicz Kriss | Toruń | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Pierniki Toruń | opłacono |
50 | SZLAS LAURA | WEJHEROWO | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
51 | Olejko Radosław | Żukowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | ESJA Team | opłacono |
52 | Grobelniak Rafał | ŻUKOWO | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 7379