Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | appel jurek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | GOSIR OSIELSKO | opłacono |
2 | Babciak Roman | Nowy Staw | Polska | Bieg 5km | Waniewski Coaching/Lotos Running Team | |
3 | Białk Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
4 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
5 | Bogalecki Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | Safe Sport Team | opłacono |
6 | Bogusławska Katarzyna | Elblag | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
7 | Borzyszkowska Jolanta | Puck | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | BEZ KIJA NIE PODCHODŹ | |
8 | Brylowska Grażyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
9 | Brzozowska Iwona | Unisław | Polska | Bieg 5km | Przebiegli Unisław i Okolice | opłacono |
10 | Bulińska Danuta | Kwidzyn | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | ||
11 | Buliński Maciej | Kwidzyn | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | ||
12 | Bładzikowski Rafał | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
13 | Chudziński Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | K S Elbląskie Włócz-Kije | opłacono |
14 | Dejna Sylwia | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
15 | Fałkowski Jarosław | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg 5km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
16 | Godlewski Lukasz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Godlewski Runners | opłacono |
17 | Golombek Piotr | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
18 | Górska Katarzyna | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Wonder Women | opłacono |
19 | Grobelniak Rafał | ŻUKOWO | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
20 | Gruszeczka Patryk | Grudziadz | Polska | Bieg 5km | parkrun Grudziądz | opłacono |
21 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Traktor team gm kwidzyn | opłacono |
22 | Horbacz Dariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
23 | HOŁOWIECKA DANUTA | REDA | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
24 | HOŁOWIECKA PATRYCJA | REDA | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
25 | Jagodda Adam | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegający Tczew | |
26 | JANOCHA Anna | Borkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Esja Team | |
27 | Kaszubowski Zenon | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Valdano Team | opłacono |
28 | Kochanowska Paulina | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
29 | KOLENKIEWICZ DARIUSZ | ELBLĄG | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | KS ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | opłacono |
30 | Koman Dariusz | Sztum | Polska | Bieg 5km | 22 BLT | |
31 | Koralewska Irena | Sadlinki | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
32 | Korzec Anna | Licze | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
33 | Koszykowski Mirek | Gronowo Elbląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | Runbasador Gronowo Elb. | |
34 | Kozdemba Krzysztof | Wiślinka | Polska | Bieg 5km | Team Wiślinka | opłacono |
35 | Krygowski Tomasz | Tuchola | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
36 | Kucharska Marzena | Bisztynek | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ BISZTYNEK | opłacono |
37 | KULIK GRZEGORZ | MALBORK | Polska | Bieg 5km | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono |
38 | Kuncewicz Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
39 | Kuriata Magda | Bisztynek | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ BISZTYNEK | opłacono |
40 | Kuśmierz Patryk | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
41 | Kwidzińska Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | ||
42 | Lewko Michał | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
43 | Loose Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
44 | Maciuszonek Małgorzata | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
45 | Manthey Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | ESJA Team | |
46 | Mieszkuniec Wojciech | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
47 | Mikołajewski Arkadiusz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
48 | Miler Monika | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono |
49 | Mizura-Stencel Anetta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
50 | Naumczyk Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Nyborg-Mawent | opłacono |
51 | Niemiec Marek | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5km | ACTIV EAGLES PRO | opłacono |
52 | Niemiec Mariola | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
53 | Nowy Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | ESJA Team | |
54 | Olejko Radosław | Żukowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | ESJA Team | opłacono |
55 | Orzędowska Katarzyna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | Orbit One Cycling | |
56 | Orzędowski Dominik | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | Orbit One Cycling | |
57 | Pawłowska Julia | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | ETT Elbląg Triathlon Team | |
58 | Pe Marek | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | ||
59 | Pękalska Monika | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wonder Women | opłacono |
60 | Piechowska Magdalena | Chojnice | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
61 | Piwarska Helena | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | ||
62 | Przyborkiewicz Gosia | Torun | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Pierniki Toruń | opłacono |
63 | Przyborkiewicz Kriss | Toruń | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Pierniki Toruń | opłacono |
64 | Przybylska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Elite Team | |
65 | Reimus Maciej | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg 5km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono |
66 | Rogulska Anna | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
67 | Roszkowska Teresa | Bisztynek | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ BISZTYNEK | opłacono |
68 | Ruchlewicz Urszula | Sztum | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
69 | Rudnik Agnieszka | Chojnice | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Florian Chojnice | opłacono |
70 | Rudnik Jerzy | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Florian Chojnice | opłacono |
71 | Rycąbel Bogdan | Licze | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
72 | SALEWSKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg 5km | KUJAWCY RUNNERS/ ALIOR BANK / GOOD-TIME | opłacono |
73 | Sidorowicz Anna | Stogi | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
74 | Skurtys Cezary | REDA | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Mardy Bum | |
75 | Skurtys Dagmara | REDA | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Mardy Bum | |
76 | Skwarczyńska-KULIK Patrycja | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono |
77 | Sparzak Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
78 | Strzelecka Paulina | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
79 | Świerczyńska Joanna | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Klub Sportowy Elbląskie Włóczy-Kije | opłacono |
80 | Świsłocka Ewa | Mikoszewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
81 | Świsłocki Bogdan | Mikoszewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
82 | ŚWITAŁA JOLANTA | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bieg 5km | AMATOR | |
83 | Świtała Roman | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | AMATOR | |
84 | Szczepanek Teresa | Bisztynek | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ BISZTYNEK | opłacono |
85 | Szewczyk Adam | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | GRUPA MALBORK | opłacono |
86 | SZLAS LAURA | WEJHEROWO | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
87 | SZMIGIELSKA MARZENA | GOŚCICINO | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
88 | Szulczyk Benedykt | Pszczolki | Polska | Bieg 5km | G.K. " Gryf " Tczew | opłacono |
89 | Szymański Stefan Bolesław | Kieźliny | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | XV Koło PZERiI Dywity | |
90 | Tamkun-Pawłowska Małgorzata | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | ETT Elbląg Triathlon Team | |
91 | Tomczak Katarzyna | Sztum | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
92 | Urban Henryk | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | ROCK70RUNNER | opłacono |
93 | Wądołowski Sławomir | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | opłacono |
94 | Walendziak Alicja | Gościszewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Valdano Team | opłacono |
95 | Wieczorek Ewa | Bisztynek | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ BISZTYNEK | opłacono |
96 | Wilbik Tomasz | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
97 | Wiśniewska Ewa | Sadlinki | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
98 | Wojciechowicz Jolanta | Bisztynek | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ BISZTYNEK | opłacono |
99 | Wolanin Jakub | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | GK Malbork | |
100 | Woron Aleksandra | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | LEIER | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 7380