Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dejna Sylwia | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
2 | Wolanin Jakub | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | GK Malbork | opłacono |
3 | Jerzy Rudnik | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Florian Chojnice | opłacono |
4 | Kuśmierz Patryk | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
5 | KULIK Grzegorz | MALBORK | Polska | Bieg 5km | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono |
6 | Skwarczyńska - Kulik Patrycja | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono |
7 | Kargól Lucjan | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | LATIF TEAM | opłacono |
8 | Ziębicka Beata | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
9 | Wilbik Tomasz | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
10 | Reimus Maciej | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg 5km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono |
11 | Koman Dariusz | Sztum | Polska | Bieg 5km | 22 BLT | |
12 | Lewko Michał | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
13 | Tomczak Katarzyna | Sztum | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
14 | Niemiec Marek | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5km | ACTIV EAGLES PRO | opłacono |
15 | Woron Aleksandra | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Leier Polska | opłacono |
16 | Krygowski Tomasz | Tuchola | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
17 | ŚWITAŁA JOLANTA | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bieg 5km | AMATOR | |
18 | Jagodda Adam | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
19 | Loose Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
20 | Łubkowska Graźyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
21 | Mizura-Stencel Anetta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
22 | Miler Monika | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono |
23 | Golombek Piotr | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
24 | Szulczyk Benedykt | Pszczolki | Polska | Bieg 5km | G.K. " Gryf " Tczew | opłacono |
25 | Walendziak Alicja | Gościszewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Valdano Team | opłacono |
26 | Sparzak Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
27 | Tyminska Ewa | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
28 | Stencel Tomasz | Pinczyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
29 | Szewczyk Adam | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Grupa Malbork | opłacono |
30 | Ruchlewicz Urszula | Sztum | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
31 | Kochanowska Paulina | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
32 | godlewski łukasz | malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Godlewski Runners | |
33 | NAUMCZYK TOMASZ | MALBORK | Polska | Bieg 5km | NYBORG-MAWENT | opłacono |
34 | Tyminski Krzysztof | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
35 | Kozdemba Krzysztof | Wiślinka | Polska | Bieg 5km | Team Wiślinka | |
36 | Wądołowski Sławomir | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | opłacono |
37 | Kaszubowski Zenon | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Valdano Team | opłacono |
38 | SALEWSKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg 5km | KUJAWCY RUNNERS/ ALIOR BANK / GOOD-TIME | opłacono |
39 | Brzozowska Iwona | Unisław | Polska | Bieg 5km | Przebiegli Unisław i Okolice | opłacono |
40 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Traktor team gm kwidzyn | opłacono |
41 | Bładzikowski Rafał | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
42 | Bzdręga Malwina | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
43 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
44 | ZAKRZEWSKA AGNIESZKA | MALBORK | Polska | Bieg 5km | Kijowy folk | opłacono |
45 | Ziębicki Piotr | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
46 | Mikołajewski Arkadiusz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
47 | Urban Henryk | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | ROCK70RUNNER | opłacono |
48 | Szarko Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | BIEGAJ Z BARTKIEM | |
49 | Koralewska Irena | Sadlinki | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
50 | Świsłocka Ewa | Mikoszewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
51 | Chudziński Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | K S Elbląskie Włóczy-Kije | opłacono |
52 | Świerczyńska Joanna | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Klub Sportowy Elbląskie Włóczy-Kije | opłacono |
53 | Świsłocki Bogdan | Mikoszewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
54 | Górska Katarzyna | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Wonder Women | opłacono |
55 | Pękalska Monika | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Wonder Women | opłacono |
56 | Bogusławska Katarzyna | Elblag | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
57 | Sidorowicz Anna | Stogi | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
58 | KOLENKIEWICZ DARIUSZ | ELBLĄG | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | KS ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | opłacono |
59 | appel jurek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | GOSIR OSIELSKO | opłacono |
60 | Białk Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
61 | Kuncewicz Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
62 | Zientkiewicz Aga | Banino | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | ESJA Team | opłacono |
63 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | ESJA Team | |
64 | Olejko Radosław | Żukowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | ESJA Team | opłacono |
65 | Reseman Sylwia | Żukowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | ESJA Team | opłacono |
66 | Przyborkiewicz Kriss | Toruń | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Pierniki Toruń | opłacono |
67 | Przyborkiewicz Gosia | Torun | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Pierniki Toruń | opłacono |
68 | Kowalski Wojtek | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | O Promie Wróć | opłacono |
69 | Hoffmeister Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | ||
70 | Radzikowski Dariusz | Gdańsk | Bangladesz | Nordic Walking 5km | O Promie Wróć | opłacono |
71 | Strug Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Bahrajn | Nordic Walking 5km | O Promie Wróć | opłacono |
72 | HOŁOWIECKA PATRYCJA | REDA | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
73 | Zientkiewicz Witold | Banino | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | ESJA Team | opłacono |
74 | Rudnik Agnieszka | Chojnice | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Florian Chojnice | opłacono |
75 | Maciuszonek Małgorzata | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
76 | Rogulska Anna | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
77 | Korzec Anna | Licze | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
78 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
79 | Rycąbel Bogdan | Licze | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
80 | Niemiec Mariola | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
81 | Zielińska Jolanta | OSIELSKO | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | GOSIR OSIELSKO | opłacono |
82 | Wieczorek Ewa | Bisztynek | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | DOM POMOCY SPOŁECZNEJ W BISZTYNKU | opłacono |
83 | Piechowska Magdalena | Chojnice | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | ||
84 | Wojciechowicz Jolanta | Bisztynek | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | DOM POMOCY SPOŁECZNEJ W BISZTYNKU | opłacono |
85 | Strzelecka Paulina | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
86 | GIBAS ASIA | ELBLĄG | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | NW NAŻANT ELBLĄG | |
87 | HOŁOWIECKA DANUTA | REDA | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
88 | SZLAS LAURA | WEJHEROWO | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
89 | SZMIGIELSKA MARZENA | GOŚCICINO | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
90 | Kucharska Marzena | Bisztynek | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | DOM POMOCY SPOŁECZNEJ W BISZTYNKU | opłacono |
91 | Kuriata Magda | Bisztynek | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | DOM POMOCY SPOŁECZNEJ W BISZTYNKU | opłacono |
92 | Roszkowska Teresa | Bisztynek | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | DOM POMOCY SPOŁECZNEJ W BISZTYNKU | opłacono |
93 | Szczepanek Teresa | Bisztynek | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | DOM POMOCY SPOŁECZNEJ W BISZTYNKU | opłacono |
94 | Mieszkuniec Wojciech | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
95 | Grobelniak Rafał | ŻUKOWO | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
96 | Wiśniewska Ewa | Sadlinki | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
97 | Żukowska Alicja | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
98 | Brylowska Grażyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
99 | Gibas SŁAWOMIR | ELBLĄG | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | NW NAŻANT ELBLĄG | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 5752