Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drewniak Artur | Kielno | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
2 | LANG Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5km | LANG TEAM ŻABIANKA | opłacono |
3 | Łukasiewicz Magdalena | Lubichowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
4 | Sparzak Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
5 | Żytkiewicz Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
6 | Walendziak Alicja | Gościszewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Valdano Team | opłacono |
7 | Sikora Anna | Bojano | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
8 | Ziębicka Beata | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
9 | Miler Monika | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono |
10 | Bogalecki Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | Safe Sport Team | opłacono |
11 | Szulczyk Benedykt | Pszczolki | Polska | Bieg 5km | G.K. " Gryf " Tczew | opłacono |
12 | Wawerko Katarzyna | Banino | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
13 | Majkowski Tomasz | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg 5km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono |
14 | Lubowiecka Alicja | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
15 | Świtońska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
16 | Szarko Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | BIEGAJ Z BARTKIEM | |
17 | Zakrzewska Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Kijowy folk | opłacono |
18 | Koralewska Irena | Sadlinki | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
19 | Stencel Tomasz | Pinczyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
20 | Bładzikowski Rafał | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
21 | Majka Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
22 | Ossowska Ewa | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
23 | Loose Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
24 | Ruchlewicz Urszula | Sztum | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
25 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | traktor team gm.kwidzyn | opłacono |
26 | Celej Nastazja | Drewnica | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
27 | Ziębicki Piotr | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
28 | Bzdręga Malwina | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
29 | Bandurski Jacek | SOPOT | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
30 | Niemiec Marek | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5km | ACTIV EAGLES PRO | opłacono |
31 | Bratko Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
32 | Kownacka Marta | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
33 | Rudnik Jerzy | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Florian Chojnice | opłacono |
34 | Tymińska Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
35 | Tyminski Krzysztof | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
36 | Łubkowska Graźyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
37 | Jagodda Adam | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
38 | Kargól Lucjan | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | LATIF TEAM | opłacono |
39 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
40 | Lewko Michał | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
41 | Golombek Piotr | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
42 | Krygowski Tomasz | Tuchola | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
43 | Wilbik Tomasz | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
44 | Szewczyk Adam | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | GRUPA MALBORK | opłacono |
45 | Dejna Sylwia | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
46 | Skwarczyńska - KULIK Patrycja | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono |
47 | KULIK Grzegorz | MALBORK | Polska | Bieg 5km | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono |
48 | Kuśmierz Patryk | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
49 | Reimus Maciej | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg 5km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono |
50 | Wolanin Jakub | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | GK Malbork | opłacono |
51 | Urban Henryk | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | ROCK70RUNNER | opłacono |
52 | NAUMCZYK TOMASZ | MALBORK | Polska | Bieg 5km | NYBORG-MAWENT | opłacono |
53 | Brzozowska Iwona | Unisław | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
54 | Przybylska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5km | Elite Team | |
55 | Wądołowski Sławomir | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | opłacono |
56 | Olejarczyk Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | Gmina Elblag-Elektromet | |
57 | Kozdemba Krzysztof | Wiślinka | Polska | Bieg 5km | Team Wiślinka | opłacono |
58 | ŚWITAŁA JOLANTA | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bieg 5km | AMATOR | |
59 | SALEWSKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg 5km | KUJAWCY RUNNERS/ ALIOR BANK / GOOD-TIME | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6924