Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wawerko Katarzyna | Banino | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
2 | Sikora Anna | Bojano | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
3 | Wądołowski Sławomir | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | opłacono |
4 | Lewko Michał | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
5 | Wilbik Tomasz | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
6 | Rudnik Jerzy | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Florian Chojnice | opłacono |
7 | Sparzak Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
8 | Bzdręga Malwina | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
9 | Łubkowska Graźyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
10 | Tyminski Krzysztof | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
11 | Tymińska Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
12 | Bratko Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
13 | Niemiec Marek | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5km | ACTIV EAGLES PRO | opłacono |
14 | Świtońska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
15 | LANG Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5km | LANG TEAM ŻABIANKA | opłacono |
16 | SALEWSKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg 5km | KUJAWCY RUNNERS/ ALIOR BANK / GOOD-TIME | opłacono |
17 | Walendziak Alicja | Gościszewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Valdano Team | opłacono |
18 | Golombek Piotr | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
19 | Drewniak Artur | Kielno | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
20 | Urban Henryk | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | ROCK70RUNNER | opłacono |
21 | Łukasiewicz Magdalena | Lubichowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
22 | Kownacka Marta | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
23 | NAUMCZYK TOMASZ | MALBORK | Polska | Bieg 5km | NYBORG-MAWENT | opłacono |
24 | Szewczyk Adam | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | GRUPA MALBORK | opłacono |
25 | Wolanin Jakub | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | GK Malbork | opłacono |
26 | Zakrzewska Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Kijowy folk | opłacono |
27 | Skwarczyńska - KULIK Patrycja | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono |
28 | Majka Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
29 | KULIK Grzegorz | MALBORK | Polska | Bieg 5km | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono |
30 | Kuśmierz Patryk | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
31 | Ziębicki Piotr | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
32 | Ziębicka Beata | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
33 | Stencel Tomasz | Pinczyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
34 | Szulczyk Benedykt | Pszczolki | Polska | Bieg 5km | G.K. " Gryf " Tczew | opłacono |
35 | Majkowski Tomasz | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg 5km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono |
36 | Reimus Maciej | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg 5km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono |
37 | Bandurski Jacek | SOPOT | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
38 | Loose Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
39 | Bogalecki Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | Safe Sport Team | opłacono |
40 | Miler Monika | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono |
41 | Kargól Lucjan | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | LATIF TEAM | opłacono |
42 | Jagodda Adam | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
43 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
44 | Dejna Sylwia | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
45 | Bładzikowski Rafał | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
46 | Krygowski Tomasz | Tuchola | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
47 | Brzozowska Iwona | Unisław | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
48 | Lubowiecka Alicja | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
49 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | traktor team gm.kwidzyn | opłacono |
50 | Kozdemba Krzysztof | Wiślinka | Polska | Bieg 5km | Team Wiślinka | opłacono |
51 | Ossowska Ewa | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6977