Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | appel jurek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | GOSIR OSIELSKO | opłacono |
2 | Bandurski Jacek | SOPOT | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
3 | Białk Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
4 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
5 | Bogalecki Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | Safe Sport Team | opłacono |
6 | Bogusławska Katarzyna | Elblag | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
7 | Bratko Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
8 | Bratko Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
9 | Brygała Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | ESJA TEAM | opłacono |
10 | BRYLOWSKA GRAŻYNA | BRODNICA | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
11 | Brzozowska Iwona | Unisław | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
12 | Bzdręga Malwina | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
13 | Bładzikowski Rafał | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
14 | Chudziński Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | K S Elbląskie Włóczy-Kije | opłacono |
15 | Dejna Sylwia | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
16 | Drewniak Artur | Kielno | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
17 | Gibas Sławomir | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | NW BAŻANT ELBLĄG | opłacono |
18 | Golombek Piotr | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
19 | Górska Katarzyna | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Wonder Women | opłacono |
20 | Grobelniak Rafał | ŻUKOWO | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
21 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | traktor team gm.kwidzyn | opłacono |
22 | HOŁOWIECKA DANUTA | REDA | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
23 | HOŁOWIECKA PATRYCJA | REDA | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
24 | Jagodda Adam | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
25 | Kargól Lucjan | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | LATIF TEAM | opłacono |
26 | Kiełtyka Bożena | Pinczyn | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
27 | KLARKOWSKI BOGDAN | ELBLĄG | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
28 | KOLENKIEWICZ DARIUSZ | ELBLĄG | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | KS ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | opłacono |
29 | Korzec Anna | Licze | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
30 | Kownacka Marta | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
31 | Kozdemba Krzysztof | Wiślinka | Polska | Bieg 5km | Team Wiślinka | opłacono |
32 | Krygowski Tomasz | Tuchola | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
33 | Kucharska Marzena | Bisztynek | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ BISZTYNEK | opłacono |
34 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
35 | KULIK Grzegorz | MALBORK | Polska | Bieg 5km | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono |
36 | Kuncewicz Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
37 | Kuriata Magda | Bisztynek | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ BISZTYNEK | opłacono |
38 | Kuśmierz Patryk | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
39 | LANG Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5km | LANG TEAM ŻABIANKA | opłacono |
40 | Langmesser Danuta | Pinczyn | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
41 | Lewko Michał | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
42 | Loose Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
43 | Lubowiecka Alicja | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
44 | Majka Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
45 | Majkowski Tomasz | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg 5km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono |
46 | Manthey Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | ESJA TEAM | opłacono |
47 | Mazur Michał | Demlin | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
48 | Mieszkuniec Wojciech | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
49 | Mikulewicz Hanna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
50 | Miler Monika | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono |
51 | NAUMCZYK TOMASZ | MALBORK | Polska | Bieg 5km | NYBORG-MAWENT | opłacono |
52 | Niemiec Marek | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5km | ACTIV EAGLES PRO | opłacono |
53 | Niemiec Mariola | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
54 | Nowy Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | ESJA TEAM | opłacono |
55 | Ossowska Ewa | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
56 | Pękalska Monika | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Wonder Women | opłacono |
57 | Piechowska Magdalena | Chojnice | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
58 | Plutowska Mieczysława | Zblewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
59 | Przyborkiewicz Gosia | Toruń | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Pierniki Toruń | opłacono |
60 | Przyborkiewicz Kriss | Toruń | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Pierniki Toruń | opłacono |
61 | Reimus Maciej | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg 5km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono |
62 | Roszkowska Teresa | Bisztynek | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ BISZTYNEK | opłacono |
63 | Rudnik Agnieszka | Chojnice | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Florian Chojnice | opłacono |
64 | Rudnik Jerzy | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Florian Chojnice | opłacono |
65 | Rudowska Dominika | Sopot | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | ESJA TEAM | opłacono |
66 | Rycąbel Bogdan | Licze | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
67 | SALEWSKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg 5km | KUJAWCY RUNNERS/ ALIOR BANK / GOOD-TIME | opłacono |
68 | Sidorowicz Anna | Stogi | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
69 | Sikora Anna | Bojano | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
70 | Skwarczyńska - KULIK Patrycja | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono |
71 | Sparzak Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
72 | Stencel Tomasz | Pinczyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
73 | Strzelecka Paulina | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
74 | Świerczyńska Joanna | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Klub Sportowy Elbląskie Włóczy-Kije | opłacono |
75 | Świsłocka Ewa | Mikoszewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
76 | Świsłocki Bogdan | Mikoszewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
77 | Świtońska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
78 | Szczepanek Teresa | Bisztynek | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ BISZTYNEK | opłacono |
79 | Szczęsny Henryk | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
80 | Szewczyk Adam | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | GRUPA MALBORK | opłacono |
81 | SZLAS LAURA | WEJHEROWO | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
82 | SZMIGIELSKA MARZENA | GOŚCICINO | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
83 | Szulczyk Benedykt | Pszczolki | Polska | Bieg 5km | G.K. " Gryf " Tczew | opłacono |
84 | Szulkowska Irena | Pinczyn | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
85 | Tymińska Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
86 | Tyminski Krzysztof | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
87 | Urban Henryk | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | ROCK70RUNNER | opłacono |
88 | Wądołowski Sławomir | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | opłacono |
89 | Walendziak Alicja | Gościszewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Valdano Team | opłacono |
90 | Wawerko Katarzyna | Banino | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
91 | Wieczorek Ewa | Bisztynek | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ BISZTYNEK | opłacono |
92 | Wilbik Tomasz | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
93 | Wiśniewska Ewa | Sadlinki | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
94 | Wojciechowicz Jolanta | Bisztynek | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ BISZTYNEK | opłacono |
95 | Wolanin Jakub | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | GK Malbork | opłacono |
96 | Zakrzewska Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Kijowy folk | opłacono |
97 | Ziębicka Beata | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
98 | Ziębicki Piotr | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
99 | Zielińska Jolanta | OSIELSKO | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | GOSIR OSIELSKO | opłacono |
100 | Zientkiewicz Aga | Banino | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | ESJA Team | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6926