Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Komenda Lech | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 5km | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | |
2 | Zgorzelski Patryk Zgorzelski | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 5km | F.C. Port Żerań | |
3 | Osial Anita | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | Płońszczanki | |
4 | BAŁDYGA Joanna | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | Płońszczanki | |
5 | Bronowska Magdalena | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | Płońszczanki | |
6 | Godlewska Katarzyna | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | Płońszczanki | |
7 | Koscielewska Ewelina Koscielewska | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | PŁOŃSZCZANKI | |
8 | Adamski Robert | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | Gimnazjon Płońsk | |
9 | Świętochowski Patryk | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg 5km | Klubu brak | |
10 | Skierski Mateusz | Strubiny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
11 | Czajkowska Eliza | Nowe Miasto | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
12 | Zalewski Sławomir | Nowe Miasto | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
13 | Romanowska Agnieszka | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | Płońszczanki | |
14 | Cichowska Joanna | Ostróda | Polska | Bieg 5km | Ostróda Runners | |
15 | Zaborowski Łukasz | Płocj | Polska | Bieg 5km | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | |
16 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | OSP POGRODZIE | |
17 | Żebrowska Anna | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
18 | Wiktorska Magdalena | Jednorożec | Polska | Bieg 5km | Jednorożec robi co może | |
19 | KUREK KRZYSZTOF | Płock | Polska | Bieg 5km | Płock Biega No Age limit | |
20 | Bugajski Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | Dead on Arrival | |
21 | Staniak Maciej | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
22 | Kubajewski Paweł | Świercze | Polska | Bieg 5km | Sunfit Studio | |
23 | Gryz Jacek | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg 5km | Sunfit Studio | |
24 | Sawicka Justyna | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
25 | Altman Jakub | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
26 | Anowski Adrian | Drochowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Obstacle Centet Team | |
27 | Gut Cezary | Unieck | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
28 | Kościelska Agnieszka | Chruszczewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | ASFaltLove Dziki | |
29 | Krakowski Karol | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 5km | F.C. Port Żerań | |
30 | Michalak Marta | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO/PŁOŃSZCZANKI | |
31 | Żochowski Błażej | Lisewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
32 | luberacki artur | dobrska-kolonia | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
33 | Ostrowski Sławomir | Ojrzeń | Polska | Bieg 5km | Morsy Nowe Miasto | |
34 | Wojciechowska Bogumiła | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
35 | Radzikowski Franciszek | Chrosla | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
36 | Stachowicz Sylwia | 09-100 Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | Morsy Nowe Miasto | |
37 | Kuczyński Dawid | Ojrzeń | Polska | Bieg 5km | Morsy Nowe Miasto | |
38 | Kuczyński Mariusz | Ojrzeń | Polska | Bieg 5km | Morsy Nowe Miasto | |
39 | Piotrowska Katarzyna | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
40 | Skrzyńska Joanna | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
41 | Rybicka Agnieszka | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
42 | Pogorzelski Andrzej | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
43 | Nerć Karolina | Kosewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
44 | Skrzynski Adam | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
45 | Lewicki Adrian | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | Gimnazjon Płońsk | |
46 | Rucińska Wioleta | Gawłowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
47 | Bombała Michał | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | Płońscy Patrioci |
Wyświetleń: 5928