Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stachowicz Sylwia | 09-100 Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | Morsy Nowe Miasto | |
2 | Paliszewski Marcin | Adamowo | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Morsy Nowe Miasto | |
3 | Koszniruk Elżbieta | Chotomów | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Poza szlakiem | |
4 | Radzikowski Franciszek | Chrosla | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
5 | Kościelska Agnieszka | Chruszczewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | ASFaltLove Dziki | |
6 | Pogorzelski Andrzej | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
7 | Pogorzelska Barbara | Ciechanów | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
8 | SuchodolskI Wiesław SuchodolskI | Ciechanów | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
9 | Długokęcki Krzysztof | Ciechanów | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
10 | Dąbrowski Dariusz | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Mazovia ProActiv | |
11 | Tomczak Marcin | Ciechanów | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
12 | Tomczak Ewa | Ciechanów | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
13 | Żebrowska Anna | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
14 | Komenda Lech | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 5km | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | |
15 | Komenda Lech | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
16 | luberacki artur | dobrska-kolonia | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
17 | Anowski Adrian | Drochowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Obstacle Centet Team | |
18 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | OSP POGRODZIE | |
19 | Rucińska Wioleta | Gawłowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
20 | Bugajski Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | Dead on Arrival | |
21 | Chmielewska Anna | Idzikowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Morsy Nowe Miasto | |
22 | Wilczek Marta | Jabłonna | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Reckitt Benckiser | |
23 | Kurpet Zygmunt | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | WOLNY STRZELEC | |
24 | Kurpet Bogusława | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | WOLNY STRZELEC | |
25 | Wiktorska Mariola | Jednorożec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Jednorożec robi co może | |
26 | Wiktorska Magdalena | Jednorożec | Polska | Bieg 5km | Jednorożec robi co może | |
27 | Dudkiewicz Piotr | Koprki | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Żbiki Nordic Walking | |
28 | Nerć Karolina | Kosewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
29 | Żochowski Błażej | Lisewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
30 | Gawryś Artur | Lubomin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
31 | Świętochowski Patryk | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Klubu brak | |
32 | Świętochowski Patryk | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg 5km | Klubu brak | |
33 | Wojciechowska Magda | Nasielsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
34 | Rybacki Błażej | Nowa Wrona | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Obstacle Centet Team | |
35 | Zalewski Sławomir | Nowe Miasto | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
36 | Czajkowska Eliza | Nowe Miasto | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
37 | Chmielewska Monika | Nowe Miasto | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
38 | Chmielewska Kinga | Nowy Dwór Maz. | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Reckitt Benckiser | |
39 | Krzyżanowski Krzysztof | Nowy Dwór Maz. | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Reckitt Benckiser | |
40 | Żaglewska Jolanta | Nowy Dwór Maz. | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Reckitt Benckiser | |
41 | Żaglewski Dariusz | Nowy Dwór Maz. | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Reckitt Benckiser | |
42 | Strumnik Sebastian | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Sunfit Studio | |
43 | Gryz Jacek | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg 5km | Sunfit Studio | |
44 | Gryz Ewa | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Sunfit Studio | |
45 | Chowaniec Sebastian | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Sunfit Studio | |
46 | Kuczyński Mariusz | Ojrzeń | Polska | Bieg 5km | Morsy Nowe Miasto | |
47 | Kuczyński Dawid | Ojrzeń | Polska | Bieg 5km | Morsy Nowe Miasto | |
48 | Ostrowski Sławomir | Ojrzeń | Polska | Bieg 5km | Morsy Nowe Miasto | |
49 | Nowakowski Piotr | Ojrzeń | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
50 | Stańczak Marcin | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
51 | Cichowska Joanna | Ostróda | Polska | Bieg 5km | Ostróda Runners | |
52 | Zaborowski Łukasz | Płocj | Polska | Bieg 5km | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | |
53 | Degner Damian | Płock | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Gruby Tim | |
54 | KUREK KRZYSZTOF | Płock | Polska | Bieg 5km | Płock Biega No Age limit | |
55 | RADOMSKI Marcin | Płock | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | |
56 | Bombała Michał | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | Płońscy Patrioci | |
57 | Bombała Martyna | Płońsk | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Płońscy Patrioci | |
58 | Kaźmierczak Mariusz | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
59 | Miączyńska Emilka | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
60 | Lewicki Adrian | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | Gimnazjon Płońsk | |
61 | Skrzynski Adam | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
62 | Bielska Anna | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Płońszczanki | |
63 | Rybicka Agnieszka | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
64 | Skrzyńska Joanna | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
65 | Piotrowska Katarzyna | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
66 | Wojciechowska Bogumiła | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
67 | Gadomski Łukasz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
68 | Michalak Marta | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO/PŁOŃSZCZANKI | |
69 | Altman Jakub | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
70 | Sawicka Justyna | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
71 | Kaniak Zbigniew | Płońsk | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Grupa Nordic Walking Płońsk | |
72 | Różańska Helena | Płońsk | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | |
73 | Romanowska Agnieszka | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | Płońszczanki | |
74 | Trojanowski Maciej | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Reckitt Benckiser | |
75 | Adamski Robert | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | Gimnazjon Płońsk | |
76 | ROGALA Adam | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
77 | Koscielewska Ewelina Koscielewska | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | PŁOŃSZCZANKI | |
78 | Godlewska Katarzyna | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | Płońszczanki | |
79 | Bronowska Magdalena | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | Płońszczanki | |
80 | BAŁDYGA Joanna | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | Płońszczanki | |
81 | Osial Anita | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | Płońszczanki | |
82 | Augustyniak Małgorzata | Pruszków | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Żbiki Nordic Walking | |
83 | Rowińska Ewa | Pruszków | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Żbiki Nordic Walking | |
84 | Kujawski Ireneusz | Pruszków | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | żbiki nordic walking | |
85 | Kujawska Anna | Pruszków | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | żbiki nordic walking | |
86 | Chądzyńska Aneta | Pruszków | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Żbiki Nordic Walking | |
87 | Kostrzewska Agnieszka | Pruszków | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Żbiki Nordic Walking | |
88 | Bielawska Sylwia | Pruszków | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | żbiki nordic walking | |
89 | Wesołowska Monika | Pruszków | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | żbiki nordic walking | |
90 | Tomczak Wioleta | Przepitki | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
91 | jedynak stanisław jedynak | RASZYN | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | żbiki nordic walking | |
92 | Kondracka Justyna | Sochaczew | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
93 | Kondracki Maciej | Sochaczew | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
94 | Kondracki Stanisław | Sochaczew | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
95 | Michalski Przemysław | Sońsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
96 | Szymańska Joanna | Stare Babice | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Stare Babice Nordic Walking | |
97 | Skierski Mateusz | Strubiny | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
98 | Kubajewski Paweł | Świercze | Polska | Bieg 5km | Sunfit Studio | |
99 | Mazerski Jarosław | Toruń | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
100 | Gut Beata | Unieck | Polska | Marsz NW 5km |
Wyświetleń: 5926