Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kazimierz Olaf | Wilkasy | Polska | TP-25 | ||
2 | Kopacz Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | TP-50 | Kopi | |
3 | Niedźwiecki Paweł | Ełk | Polska | TP-25 | ||
4 | Kozłowska Nikola | Ełk | Polska | TP-25 | ||
5 | Gołębiewska Małgorzata | Białystok | Polska | TP-25 | ||
6 | Słomiany Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | TP-50 | ||
7 | Wasilewski Tomasz | Garwolin | Polska | TP-100 | Na Skuśkę | |
8 | Lis Dominika | Garwolin | Polska | TP-100 | Na Skuśkę | |
9 | Chmiel Remigiusz | Gołdap | Polska | TP-25 | Dlaczego nie | opłacono |
10 | Łaskowska Marzena | Olecko | Polska | TP-25 | Dlaczego nie | opłacono |
11 | Łaskowski Tomasz | Olecko | Polska | TP-25 | Dlaczego nie | opłacono |
12 | Jabłoński Mateusz | Juszczyn | Polska | TP-100 | opłacono | |
13 | Kargol Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | TP-25 | ||
14 | Wróblewski Sebastian | Ełk | Polska | TP-50 | opłacono | |
15 | Bogdański Mikolaj | Ełk | Polska | TP-25 | Centrum Edukacji Mundurowej | opłacono |
16 | Witkowska Bianka | Pisz | Polska | TP-25 | Centrum Edukacji Mundurowej | opłacono |
17 | Góralczyk Natalka | Snopki | Polska | TP-25 | Centrum Edukacji Mundurowej | |
18 | Michniewicz Jakub | Ełk | Polska | TP-25 | Centrum Edukacji Mundurowej | opłacono |
19 | Stefaniuk Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | TP-50 | ||
20 | Hertmanowicz Antoni | Okartowo- Tartak | Polska | TP-25 | Centrum Edukacji Mundurowej | |
21 | Chilicka Natalia | Kalinowo | Polska | TP-25 | Centrum Edukacji Mundurowej | opłacono |
22 | Gajewska Kamila | Szczecinowo | Polska | TP-25 | opłacono | |
23 | Prawdzik Adam | Ełk/Augustów | Polska | TP-50 | ||
24 | Michalak Michał | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | TP-50 | MKB dreptak | opłacono |
25 | Bobrowski Jan | Ełk | Polska | TP-50 | Super Drużyna Ełk | opłacono |
26 | Ciarkowska Magdalena | Giżycko | Polska | TP-25 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | |
27 | Olszowy Rafał | Gołdap | Polska | TP-25 | 15 Gołdapski Pułk Przeciwlotniczy | opłacono |
28 | Ramotowski Mariusz | Ełk | Polska | TP-25 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | |
29 | Kochaniak Andrzej | Sowlany | Polska | TP-25 | Gwiezdna Flota | opłacono |
30 | Grabowski Bogusz | Giżycko | Polska | TP-25 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | |
31 | Grabowska Paulina | Giżycko | Polska | TP-25 | Klub 15 GBZ | |
32 | Kobyliński Rafał | Ełk | Polska | TP-50 | ||
33 | Hájková Vera | Praha | Polska | TP-100 | opłacono | |
34 | Hora Vladimir | Praha | Czechy | TP-50 | Bludne balvany | opłacono |
35 | Horova Magda | Praha | Czechy | TP-50 | Bludne balvany | opłacono |
36 | Mierzejewski Krzysztof | Ełk | Polska | TP-50 | 15 GBZ | opłacono |
37 | Fijałkowska Anna | Mrozy Wielkie | Polska | TP-25 | Niezłomni UG Kalinowo | |
38 | Zorczykowski Grzegorz | Ełk | Polska | TP-50 | Super Drużyna Ełk | opłacono |
39 | Deptuła Piotr | Ełk | Polska | TP-25 | OSPWL Bemowo Piskie | opłacono |
40 | Koprowska Adrianna | Ełk | Polska | TP-25 | ||
41 | Jadeszko Michał | Ełk | Polska | TP-25 | ||
42 | Niemczak Kamil | Warszawa | Polska | TP-25 | Flying Hippocorns | opłacono |
43 | Ciborowski Krzysztof | Ełk | Polska | TP-25 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | |
44 | Paszkiewicz Arkadiusz | Ełk | Polska | TP-50 | COOL RUNNING TEAM | opłacono |
45 | Makola Marek | Warszawa | Polska | TP-50 | Pirenejski Świstak | opłacono |
46 | Rokoszewski Andrzej | Warszawa | Polska | TP-50 | opłacono | |
47 | Więcek Maciej | Kraków | Polska | TP-50 | opłacono | |
48 | Toporowski Sławomir | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | TP-50 | MKB dreptak | opłacono |
49 | Czajkowski Paweł | Kobyłka | Polska | TP-25 | Copernicus Friends | |
50 | Szypulski Daniel | Ełk | Polska | TP-25 | Copernicus Friends | opłacono |
51 | Wrona Łukasz | Ełk | Polska | TP-25 | Copernicus Friends | opłacono |
52 | Cichocka Monika | Ełk | Polska | TP-25 | Aby do przodu | opłacono |
53 | Wypych Adam | Ełk | Polska | TP-50 | opłacono | |
54 | Kowalczyk Patrycja | Warszawa | Polska | TP-50 | opłacono | |
55 | Sobieraj Piotr | Ostróda | Polska | TP-25 | 15 Gołdapski Pułk Przeciwlotniczy | opłacono |
56 | Kasprzyk Darek | Elbląg | Polska | TP-25 | 15 Gołdapski Pułk Przeciwlotniczy | opłacono |
57 | Wielgosz Tomasz | Pasłęk | Polska | TP-50 | 15 Gołdapski Pułk Przeciwlotniczy | opłacono |
58 | Stasiewicz Magdalena | Białystok | Polska | TP-25 | opłacono | |
59 | Ciszkowski Jacek | Elbląg | Polska | TP-50 | 15 Gołdapski Pułk Przeciwlotniczy | opłacono |
60 | Jasnoch Grzegorz | Sarnetki | Polska | TP-25 | Nadleśnictwo Głęboki Bród | opłacono |
61 | Bałchanowski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | TP-50 | Morenka Team | opłacono |
62 | Borowiec Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | TP-100 | Borówki | opłacono |
63 | Sołoducha Michał | Ełk | Polska | TP-50 | opłacono | |
64 | Danielewicz Paweł | Ełk | Polska | TP-50 | opłacono | |
65 | Czechowicz Dariusz | Kraków | Polska | TP-50 | Kumple Żwirka | |
66 | Dorf Paweł | Ełk | Polska | TP-25 | Stowarzyszenie Przystań-Szeligi-Buczki | opłacono |
67 | Herman-Izycki Leszek | Warszawa | Polska | TP-100 | opłacono | |
68 | Welz Dominika | Gdańsk | Polska | TP-50 | Morenka Team | opłacono |
69 | Bednarowicz Jacek | Kalinowo | Polska | TP-25 | Niezłomni UG Kalinowo | opłacono |
70 | Pilczuk Piotr | Ełk | Polska | TP-25 | opłacono | |
71 | Mocarska Kamila | Ełk | Polska | TP-25 | Vege Runners | opłacono |
72 | Kuczyński Radosław | Ełk | Polska | TP-50 | opłacono | |
73 | Kaczkieło Maciej | Ełk | Polska | TP-25 | ksap | opłacono |
74 | Cieślak Arkadiusz | Opole | Polska | TP-50 | opłacono | |
75 | Bubienko Paweł | Ełk | Polska | TP-25 | opłacono | |
76 | Klepacki Mariusz | Mrozy Wielkie - Kalinowo | Polska | TP-25 | Niezłomni UG Kalinowo | opłacono |
77 | Gorczyca Roman | Ełk | Polska | TP-50 | Running tortoise | opłacono |
78 | Koc Tomasz | Ełk | Polska | TP-50 | opłacono | |
79 | Kaczmarek Stanisław | Sękowo | Polska | TP-100 | Szach Sękowo | opłacono |
80 | Chomiczewski Jacek | Gołdap | Polska | TP-25 | 15 Gołdapski Pułk Przeciwlotniczy | opłacono |
81 | Nawrocki Michał | Gołdap | Polska | TP-25 | 15 Gołdapski Pułk Przeciwlotniczy | opłacono |
82 | Bowszys Maciej | Dorotowo | Polska | TP-50 | Odciski i Pęcherze | opłacono |
83 | Pawluczyk Agnieszka | Ełk | Polska | TP-25 | opłacono | |
84 | Karpińska Beata | Jeziorko | Polska | TP-25 | My i Psy | opłacono |
85 | Rak Ewa | Kalinowo | Polska | TP-25 | Niezłomni UG Kalinowo | opłacono |
86 | Nawrocki Sławomir | Gołdap | Polska | TP-25 | 15 Gołdapski Pułk Przeciwlotniczy | opłacono |
87 | Olbryś Stanisław Adam | Nasielsk | Polska | TP-100 | KB Legionowo | opłacono |
88 | Słotwiński Adam | Ełk | Polska | TP-50 | Ełk Tu Biegam | opłacono |
89 | Skowron Michał Skowron | Zgierz | Polska | TP-100 | opłacono | |
90 | Hordziejewicz-Karasińska Ewa | Bytom | Polska | TP-100 | opłacono | |
91 | Hejza Joanna | Białystok | Polska | TP-25 | opłacono | |
92 | Żamojda Edyta | Białystok | Polska | TP-25 | opłacono | |
93 | Kalinowski Adam | Warszawa | Polska | TP-25 | opłacono | |
94 | Durmaj Marcin | Giżycko | Polska | TP-25 | 15 Giżycko Brygada Zmechanizowana | |
95 | Borawski Maciej | Warszawa | Polska | TP-50 | Gdzie jest meta? | opłacono |
96 | Rycerski Bogdan | Iłowa | Polska | TP-25 | MNC NE Szczecin | opłacono |
97 | Banaś Malwina | Warszawa | Polska | TP-50 | Pustelnik | opłacono |
98 | Stypułkowski Michał | Białystok | Polska | TP-25 | Nadaktywni | opłacono |
99 | Kraciuk Piotr | Olsztyn | Polska | TP-50 | Odciski i Pęcherze | opłacono |
100 | Jabłoński Krzysztof | Olsztyn | Polska | TP-50 | Odciski i Pęcherze | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 13404