Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Augustynowicz Piotr | Ełk | Polska | TP-100 | Polska Organizacja Wojskowa | |
2 | Balcer Justyna | Suwałki | Polska | TP-50 | Orki z Majorki | |
3 | Banaś Malwina | Warszawa | Polska | TP-50 | Pustelnik | opłacono |
4 | Banaszewski Zbigniew | Warszawa | Polska | TP-25 | WATAHA | opłacono |
5 | Bałchanowski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | TP-50 | Morenka Team | opłacono |
6 | Bednarowicz Jacek | Kalinowo | Polska | TP-25 | Niezłomni UG Kalinowo | opłacono |
7 | Białucha Sergiusz | Bytom | Polska | TP-100 | Saint-Gobain Squad | opłacono |
8 | Bobrowski Jan | Ełk | Polska | TP-50 | Super Drużyna Ełk | opłacono |
9 | Bogdański Mikolaj | Ełk | Polska | TP-25 | Centrum Edukacji Mundurowej | opłacono |
10 | Borawski Maciej | Warszawa | Polska | TP-50 | Gdzie jest meta? | opłacono |
11 | Borowiec Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | TP-100 | Borówki | opłacono |
12 | Bowszys Maciej | Dorotowo | Polska | TP-50 | Odciski i Pęcherze | opłacono |
13 | Bubienko Paweł | Ełk | Polska | TP-25 | opłacono | |
14 | Bujakiewicz Gabriel | Pobiedziska | Polska | TP-100 | On-Sight | opłacono |
15 | Cebeterewicz Mariusz | Laski Wielkie | Polska | TP-25 | Aby do przodu | opłacono |
16 | Chilicka Natalia | Kalinowo | Polska | TP-25 | Centrum Edukacji Mundurowej | opłacono |
17 | Chmiel Remigiusz | Gołdap | Polska | TP-25 | Dlaczego nie | opłacono |
18 | Chomiczewski Jacek | Gołdap | Polska | TP-25 | 15 Gołdapski Pułk Przeciwlotniczy | opłacono |
19 | Ciarkowska Magdalena | Giżycko | Polska | TP-25 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | |
20 | Ciborowski Krzysztof | Ełk | Polska | TP-25 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | |
21 | Cichocka Monika | Ełk | Polska | TP-25 | Aby do przodu | opłacono |
22 | Cieślak Arkadiusz | Opole | Polska | TP-50 | opłacono | |
23 | Ciszkowski Jacek | Elbląg | Polska | TP-50 | 15 Gołdapski Pułk Przeciwlotniczy | opłacono |
24 | Czajkowski Paweł | Kobyłka | Polska | TP-25 | Copernicus Friends | |
25 | Czechowicz Dariusz | Kraków | Polska | TP-50 | Kumple Żwirka | |
26 | Danielewicz Paweł | Ełk | Polska | TP-50 | opłacono | |
27 | Deptuła Piotr | Ełk | Polska | TP-25 | OSPWL Bemowo Piskie | opłacono |
28 | Dorf Paweł | Ełk | Polska | TP-25 | Stowarzyszenie Przystań-Szeligi-Buczki | opłacono |
29 | Duda Marcin | Oko | Polska | TP-100 | Charty Puszczy Piskiej | opłacono |
30 | Durmaj Marcin | Giżycko | Polska | TP-25 | 15 Giżycko Brygada Zmechanizowana | |
31 | Famulski Mariusz | Grabowo | Polska | TP-50 | 15 Gołdapski Pułk Przeciwlotniczy | |
32 | Ficygowska Aneta | Warszawa | Polska | TP-25 | WATAHA | opłacono |
33 | Ficygowski Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | TP-25 | WATAHA | opłacono |
34 | Fijałkowska Anna | Mrozy Wielkie | Polska | TP-25 | Niezłomni UG Kalinowo | |
35 | Gabruś Dariusz | Ełk | Polska | TP-50 | Super Drużyna Ełk | |
36 | Gajewska Kamila | Szczecinowo | Polska | TP-25 | opłacono | |
37 | Giaro Małgorzata | Warszawa | Polska | TP-50 | ||
38 | Gliniecki Lukasz | Rajgród | Polska | TP-25 | ||
39 | Góralczyk Natalka | Snopki | Polska | TP-25 | Centrum Edukacji Mundurowej | |
40 | Gorczyca Roman | Ełk | Polska | TP-50 | Running tortoise | opłacono |
41 | Gostomczyk Karol | Studzienice | Polska | TP-100 | Relaks | opłacono |
42 | Gołębiewska Małgorzata | Białystok | Polska | TP-25 | ||
43 | Grabowska Paulina | Giżycko | Polska | TP-25 | Klub 15 GBZ | |
44 | Grabowski Bogusz | Giżycko | Polska | TP-25 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | |
45 | Hájková Vera | Praha | Polska | TP-100 | opłacono | |
46 | Hejza Joanna | Białystok | Polska | TP-25 | opłacono | |
47 | Herman-Izycki Leszek | Warszawa | Polska | TP-100 | opłacono | |
48 | Hertmanowicz Antoni | Okartowo- Tartak | Polska | TP-25 | Centrum Edukacji Mundurowej | |
49 | Hora Vladimir | Praha | Czechy | TP-50 | Bludne balvany | opłacono |
50 | Hordziejewicz-Karasińska Ewa | Bytom | Polska | TP-100 | opłacono | |
51 | Horova Magda | Praha | Czechy | TP-50 | Bludne balvany | opłacono |
52 | Jabłoński Krzysztof | Olsztyn | Polska | TP-50 | Odciski i Pęcherze | opłacono |
53 | Jabłoński Mateusz | Juszczyn | Polska | TP-100 | opłacono | |
54 | Jadeszko Michał | Ełk | Polska | TP-25 | ||
55 | Jaroszewicz Daniel | Ełk | Polska | TP-25 | Aby do przodu | opłacono |
56 | Jaroszewicz Emilia | Ełk | Polska | TP-25 | Aby do przodu | opłacono |
57 | Jasnoch Grzegorz | Sarnetki | Polska | TP-25 | Nadleśnictwo Głęboki Bród | opłacono |
58 | Jastrzębski Robert | Warszawa | Polska | TP-25 | WATAHA | opłacono |
59 | Kacprzycki Olaf | Warszawa | Polska | TP-50 | Olo Solo | opłacono |
60 | Kaczkieło Maciej | Ełk | Polska | TP-25 | ksap | opłacono |
61 | Kaczmarek Stanisław | Sękowo | Polska | TP-100 | Szach Sękowo | opłacono |
62 | Kaczyński Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | TP-25 | Nexerianie | opłacono |
63 | Kalinowski Adam | Warszawa | Polska | TP-25 | opłacono | |
64 | Karczmarczyk Tomasz | Kalinowo | Polska | TP-25 | opłacono | |
65 | Kargol Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | TP-25 | ||
66 | Karpa Katarzyna | Warszawa | Polska | TP-50 | Smashing pĄpkins | opłacono |
67 | Karpińska Beata | Jeziorko | Polska | TP-25 | My i Psy | opłacono |
68 | Kasprzyk Darek | Elbląg | Polska | TP-25 | 15 Gołdapski Pułk Przeciwlotniczy | opłacono |
69 | Kazimierz Olaf | Wilkasy | Polska | TP-25 | ||
70 | Klepacki Mariusz | Mrozy Wielkie - Kalinowo | Polska | TP-25 | Niezłomni UG Kalinowo | opłacono |
71 | Klimuk Paweł | Białystok | Polska | TP-50 | Klub No To Chlup | |
72 | Kobyliński Rafał | Ełk | Polska | TP-50 | ||
73 | Koc Tomasz | Ełk | Polska | TP-50 | opłacono | |
74 | Kochaniak Andrzej | Sowlany | Polska | TP-25 | Gwiezdna Flota | opłacono |
75 | Kopacz Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | TP-50 | Kopi | |
76 | Koprowska Adrianna | Ełk | Polska | TP-25 | ||
77 | Korabiewski Mikołaj | Płonka-Strumianka | Polska | TP-50 | Iron Brothers CKB Białystok | |
78 | Kosiorek Paweł | Ełk | Polska | TP-25 | opłacono | |
79 | Kowalczyk Bartłomiej | Warszawa | Polska | TP-50 | opłacono | |
80 | Kowalczyk Patrycja | Warszawa | Polska | TP-50 | opłacono | |
81 | Kozłowska Nikola | Ełk | Polska | TP-25 | ||
82 | Kraciuk Piotr | Olsztyn | Polska | TP-50 | Odciski i Pęcherze | opłacono |
83 | Kruszek Małgorzata | Warszawa | Polska | TP-50 | Wydry | opłacono |
84 | Kuczyński Radosław | Ełk | Polska | TP-50 | opłacono | |
85 | Lis Dominika | Garwolin | Polska | TP-100 | Na Skuśkę | |
86 | Maciejewski Krzysztof | Ełk | Polska | TP-50 | Porta Active Team | opłacono |
87 | Majerowska Marta | Mrozy Wielkie | Polska | TP-25 | Mole w Majeranku | opłacono |
88 | Makola Marek | Warszawa | Polska | TP-50 | Pirenejski Świstak | opłacono |
89 | Michalak Maciej | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | TP-25 | WATAHA | opłacono |
90 | Michalak Michał | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | TP-50 | MKB dreptak | opłacono |
91 | Michniewicz Jakub | Ełk | Polska | TP-25 | Centrum Edukacji Mundurowej | opłacono |
92 | Mierzejewski Krzysztof | Ełk | Polska | TP-50 | 15 GBZ | opłacono |
93 | Mocarska Kamila | Ełk | Polska | TP-25 | Vege Runners | opłacono |
94 | Mormol Magdalena | Warszawa | Polska | TP-25 | Mole w Majeranku | opłacono |
95 | Mormol Marcin | Mrozy Wielkie | Polska | TP-25 | Mole w Majeranku | opłacono |
96 | Mormol Michał | Warszawa | Polska | TP-25 | Mole w Majeranku | opłacono |
97 | Nankiewicz Krzysztof | Olsztyn | Polska | TP-100 | Wasted Years | opłacono |
98 | Nawrocki Michał | Gołdap | Polska | TP-25 | 15 Gołdapski Pułk Przeciwlotniczy | opłacono |
99 | Nawrocki Sławomir | Gołdap | Polska | TP-25 | 15 Gołdapski Pułk Przeciwlotniczy | opłacono |
100 | Niedźwiecki Paweł | Ełk | Polska | TP-25 |
Wyświetleń: 13330