Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dakowicz Marek | Warszawa | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Jesteśmy Hardkorowi | opłacono |
2 | Romańczuk Tomek | Chraboły | Polska | Predathlon Ice | OCR PARK CHRABOŁY | opłacono |
3 | Jóźwicki Karol | Chraboły | Polska | Predathlon Ice | OCR PARK CHRABOŁY | opłacono |
4 | Szczuberek-Rykowska Ewelina | Warszawa | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Staś i Nel | opłacono |
5 | Baithke Rafał | Warszawa | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Staś i Nel | opłacono |
6 | Giczan Wiktor | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Ice | AikiRunners | limit osiągnięty |
7 | Giczan Mariusz | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | Predathlon Ice | AikiRunners | limit osiągnięty |
8 | Hołdyński Henryk | Sejny | Polska | Predathlon Ice | TH | opłacono |
9 | Janczulewicz Tomasz | Sejny | Polska | Predathlon Ice | TH | opłacono |
10 | Kuś Artur | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Góry Siury i Mazury | opłacono |
11 | Taraszkiewicz Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Ice | 3T Białystok | opłacono |
12 | Łoś Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Ice | 3T Białystok | opłacono |
13 | Tomaszycki Łukasz | Sokółka | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Sokólska Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
14 | Korniluk Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Góry Siury i Mazury | opłacono |
15 | Wołyniec Mirosław | Ełk | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Black Mountain Gorillas | opłacono |
16 | Wołyniec Paweł | Ełk | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Black Mountain Gorillas | opłacono |
17 | Karolewska Martyna | Olsztyn | Polska | Predathlon Ice | MakeRunEasier UltraTeam | opłacono |
18 | Mańkowski Krzysztof | Olsztyn | Polska | Predathlon Ice | MakeRunEasier UltraTeam | opłacono |
19 | Kwiatek-Uszyńska Magdalena | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Outdoor Training | opłacono |
20 | Uszyński Adam | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Outdoor Training | opłacono |
21 | Marczuk Norbert | Kowale Oleckie | Polska | Predathlon Ice | #GoPati | opłacono |
22 | Bereznowska Patrycja | Wieliszew | Polska | Predathlon Ice | #GoPati | opłacono |
23 | Łapiński Adam | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Ice | AikiRunners | opłacono |
24 | Wacewicz Rafał | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Ice | AikiRunners | opłacono |
25 | Tokarewicz Paweł | Sokółka | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Sokólska Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
26 | Jadeszko Michał | Ełk | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Wolniej ale dokładnie ! | limit osiągnięty |
27 | Konecki Rafał | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Ice | opłacono | |
28 | Konecka Klaudia | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Outdoor Training | opłacono |
29 | Kaczmarek Agnieszka | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Predathlon Ice | AGR Podlasie | opłacono |
30 | Daniluk Jarosław | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Ice | DREWNO FORNIR BIAŁYSTOK | opłacono |
31 | OSIEKOWICZ TOMASZ | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | Predathlon Ice | DREWNO FORNIR BIAŁYSTOK | opłacono |
32 | Półtorak Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Ice | 3T Petarda Białystok | opłacono |
33 | Gaiński Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Ice | 3T Petarda Białystok | opłacono |
34 | Bojarczak Michał | Łapy | Polska | Predathlon Ice | AGR Podlasie | opłacono |
35 | Dawidejt Paweł | Augustów | Polska | Predathlon Ice | AGR Podlasie | opłacono |
36 | Dębiński Krzysztof | gdynia | Polska | Predathlon Ice | STW Bałtyk Gdynia | opłacono |
37 | Gumiela Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Predathlon Ice | STW Bałtyk Gdynia | opłacono |
38 | SZARKOWSKA-LUDEW KATARZYNA | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | Predathlon Ice | 3T Białystok | limit osiągnięty |
39 | Siemieniuk Dorota | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Ice | 3T Mix | opłacono |
40 | Pielecki Marcin | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Ice | RAW | opłacono |
41 | Niedźwiecki Arkadiusz | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Ice | opłacono | |
42 | Osik Przemysław | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Ice | 3T Mix | opłacono |
43 | Urawski Grzegorz | Warszawa | Polska | Predathlon Ice | limit osiągnięty | |
44 | Nowiczenko-Urawska Justyna | Warszawa | Polska | Predathlon Ice | limit osiągnięty | |
45 | Supruniuk Michał | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Ice | limit osiągnięty | |
46 | Aleksandrowicz Kacper Aleksandrowicz | Bialystok | Polska | Predathlon Ice | limit osiągnięty | |
47 | Stasiński Paweł | Siedlce | Polska | Predathlon Ice | 18 bdow | opłacono |
48 | Grabowicz Mirosław | Sokółka | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Sokólska Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
49 | Sokołowski Artur | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Ice | opłacono | |
50 | Skowronski Darek | Dzierzgon | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Dzierzgoń Team/Kram FC | opłacono |
51 | Słowicki Krystian | Rutka - Tartak | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Stare Dziady | opłacono |
52 | Anzulewicz Damian | Rutka-Tartak | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Stare Dziady | opłacono |
53 | Mitis Marek | Kraków | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Junior Amator Superstar | opłacono |
54 | Zarzeczny Radoslaw | Kraków | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Junior Amator Superstar | opłacono |
55 | Szewc Mateusz | Ełk | Polska | Predathlon Ice | limit osiągnięty | |
56 | Witkowski Dariusz | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Outdoor Training Ice | opłacono |
57 | Łobasiuk Iwona | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Fundacja Kierunek Ultra | opłacono |
58 | Dziemiańczuk Tomasz | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Fundacja Kierunek Ultra | opłacono |
59 | Wildner Radosław | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Ice | opłacono | |
60 | Kochaniak Andrzej | Sowlany | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Gwiezdna Flota Galaktyki Kurvix | opłacono |
61 | Sikora Marcin | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Dzierzgoń Team/Kram FC | opłacono |
62 | Mech Patryk | Łochów | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Outdoor Training Ice | opłacono |
63 | Słyż Dominik | Kuźnica | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Polska Organizacja Wojskowa | opłacono |
64 | Borowski Krystian | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Borowiki | limit osiągnięty |
65 | Bicka Anna | Warszawa | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Płajki | opłacono |
66 | Borowska Justyna | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Borowiki | limit osiągnięty |
67 | Jundziłł Łukasz | Warszawa | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Bad Boys | opłacono |
68 | Wrońska Dorota | Lubawa | Polska | Predathlon Ice | LUBAWA KOCHA BIEGAC | opłacono |
69 | Okurowski Adrian | Warszawa | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Bad Boys | opłacono |
70 | Dziedzia Arkadiusz | Siemiatycze | Polska | Predathlon Ice | AGR Podlasie | opłacono |
71 | Kolęda Małgorzata | Mazurki | Polska | Predathlon Ice | ORTOSTOM AUGUSTÓW | opłacono |
72 | Żukowska Aniela | Majówka | Polska | Predathlon Ice | opłacono | |
73 | Świezyński Dominik | Warszawa | Polska | Predathlon Ice | limit osiągnięty | |
74 | Orzoł Anna | Szczytno | Polska | Predathlon Ice | MAZURSKA WATAHA | limit osiągnięty |
75 | bałazy marcin | Szczytno | Polska | Predathlon Ice | MAZURSKA WATAHA | limit osiągnięty |
76 | Doliński Piotr | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Ice | opłacono | |
77 | Aniszko Natalia | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Crazy Mom | opłacono |
78 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ PIOTR | EŁK | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Polska Organizacja Wojskowa | opłacono |
79 | Nowicki Adam | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Mocne Łapy | opłacono |
80 | Chomicka Renata | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Ice | 587 | opłacono |
81 | Kuczynski Piotr | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono |
82 | Krzywicki Leszek | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Ice | opłacono | |
83 | Kolęda Artur | Mazurki | Polska | Predathlon Ice | ORTOSTOM Augustów | opłacono |
84 | Łachacz Robert | Kamionek | Polska | Predathlon Ice | limit osiągnięty | |
85 | Perwenis Krzysztof | LUBAWA | Polska | Predathlon Ice | LUBAWA KOCHA BIEGAC | opłacono |
86 | Juszkiewicz Zbigniew | Ełk | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Strażnicy Leśnej Galaktyki | opłacono |
87 | GAWRYLUK MARCIN | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Ice | 587 | opłacono |
88 | Utko Justyna | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Ice | opłacono | |
89 | Żebrowska Beata | Ostrołęka | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Run CREW/Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono |
90 | Wegiera Andrzej | Abramowice Prywatne | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Jesteśmy Hardkorowi | opłacono |
91 | NOSALIK PAWEŁ NOSALIK | Augustów | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Szwagry Team | opłacono |
92 | Korzep-Czekalska Dorota | Białobiel | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Run CREW/Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono |
93 | Kuryło Artur | Augustów | Polska | Predathlon Ice | ATP Augustów | opłacono |
94 | Ulikowski Grzegorz | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Ice | limit osiągnięty | |
95 | Sznejder Anita | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Crazy Mom | opłacono |
96 | Czerniakiewicz Anna | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Ice | 3T Białystok/Outdoor Training | opłacono |
97 | Kosiorek Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Szwagry Team | opłacono |
98 | Wszeborowski Dariusz | Ełk | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Strażnicy Leśnej Galaktyki | opłacono |
99 | Jasiulewicz Anna | Józefosław | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono |
100 | Zabrocki Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Podlasiaki Team | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6830