Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cybulski Kamil | Gołdap | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Cybul Music | opłacono |
2 | Jakacki Sylwester | Bartoszyce | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Bartoszycka Grupa Biegowa Endorfiny | opłacono |
3 | Godlewski Andrzej | Borawskie | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
4 | Mirosław Albert | Lublin | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | AKM Promilek | opłacono |
5 | Rzeźniczek Anna | Kowalewo Pomorskie | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Stowarzyszenie Działamy Razem | opłacono |
6 | Siemiątkowski Norbert | Rzekuń | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | KS ARCO Ławy | opłacono |
7 | Piekarski Wojciech | Augustów | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | ATP Augustów | opłacono |
8 | Bagiński Robert | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | opłacono | |
9 | Bagińska Olga | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono |
10 | Zyśk Arkadiusz | Ławy | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | KS ARCO Ławy | opłacono |
11 | Marcinkowska-Cholewa Katarzyna | Ostrołęka | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | KS Arco Ławy/ Góral z Mazur Running Team | opłacono |
12 | Mazur Filip | Suwałki | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | FM Ultra Team | opłacono |
13 | Suchodoła Piotr | Krupniki | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | opłacono | |
14 | Pawluczuk Tomek | Ełk | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Wściekłe Pięści Węża | opłacono |
15 | Grabowski Karol | Ząbki | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Biegnę po Swoje | opłacono |
16 | Brajczewski Piotr | Zambrów | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | opłacono | |
17 | Sienkiewicz Jakub | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | opłacono | |
18 | Bobrowski Jan | Ełk | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | opłacono | |
19 | Zabrocki Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Podlasiaki Team | opłacono |
20 | Zoń Arkadiusz | Suwałki | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | www.karla-butik.pl | opłacono |
21 | Bezrukovas Nerijus | Vilkaviškis | Litwa | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Love Streams Running | opłacono |
22 | Chojnowska Dominika | Iława | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Klusiateam | opłacono |
23 | Gilewski Bartłomiej | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Klusiateam | opłacono |
24 | Zbroja-Hamanowicz Magdalena | Niewodnica Kościelna | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | BiegamBoLubię Białystok | opłacono |
25 | Gawrylik Joanna | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Biegam Bo Lubię Białystok | opłacono |
26 | Bartosz Robert | Suwałki | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | opłacono | |
27 | Zalewski Michał | Ławy | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | STARGLASS TEAM OSTROŁĘKA | opłacono |
28 | Modzelewski Wiesław | Ostrołęka | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | opłacono |
29 | Modzelewski Krzysztof | Ostrołęka | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | STARGLASS TEAM OSTROŁĘKA | opłacono |
30 | Opoński Artur | EŁK - BARANY | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Super Drużyna Ełk | opłacono |
31 | Daniluk Jarosław | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | opłacono | |
32 | Chojnowska Barbara | Iława | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | opłacono | |
33 | Jastrzębska Marlena | Ostrołęka | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Biegam Bo Lubię OSTROŁĘKA | opłacono |
34 | Podgornõi Dimitri | Tallinn | Estonia | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Estonian Bear loves beer | opłacono |
35 | Gotówko Agnieszka | Czarna Wieś Kościelna | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Grupa Biegowa Czarna Białostocka | opłacono |
36 | Bickuniene Danguole | Vilnius | Litwa | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Trail running Factory | opłacono |
37 | Borucińska Edyta | Czarna Wieś Kościelna | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | opłacono | |
38 | Mataityte Agne | Vilnius | Litwa | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Capital Runners Vilnius | opłacono |
39 | Gailius Viktoras | Vilnius | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Capital Runnera Vilnius | opłacono |
40 | Staśkiewicz Jakub | Łęg Starościński | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Kurpie na Luzie | opłacono |
41 | Grabowicz Mirosław | Sokółka | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Sokólska Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
42 | Gontarczyk Piotr | Szczytno | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | opłacono | |
43 | Žilinskas Kasparas | Vilnius | Litwa | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | opłacono | |
44 | Baranowska Beata | Sokółka | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Sokólska Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
45 | Mile Monika | Vilnius | Litwa | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | opłacono | |
46 | Velička Donatas | Kaunas | Litwa | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Bėgimo klubas | opłacono |
47 | Laužikas Tadas | Kaunas | Litwa | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Origami runners | opłacono |
48 | Mąka Sławomir | Ostrołęka | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Ksiegowi WGM | opłacono |
49 | Sieśkiewicz Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono |
50 | Kojro Bartosz | Szczytno | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Biegam dla Iskierki „Julia Buczko fb” | opłacono |
51 | Rogalski Grzegorz | Szczytno | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Morsy Szczytno #Reset | opłacono |
52 | Hyjek Łukasz | Giżycko | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | opłacono | |
53 | Chmielewski Karol | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | opłacono | |
54 | Szewczuk Joanna | Lublin | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | HEŃTEAM | opłacono |
55 | Więckowska Beata | Uniszowice | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | HEŃTEAM | opłacono |
56 | Olszewski Piotr | Bieniewice | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Nastopy Running Team | opłacono |
57 | Kostera Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Vege Runners | opłacono |
58 | Wierzbiński Karol | Piaseczno | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Ultradziczki i Ultralisiczki | opłacono |
59 | Wojczulis Marek | Augustów | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | ATP Augustów | opłacono |
60 | Ptaszyński Michał | Olecko | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Sisi i Kiki Team | opłacono |
61 | Skorupski Krzysztof | Łomża | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Run Team Piątnica | opłacono |
62 | Łachacz Robert | Kamionek | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | opłacono | |
63 | Kirkiewicz Ireneusz | Oława | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Kolega Maćka Oława | opłacono |
64 | Leszczyński Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Bo żona kazała... Podlasiaki Team | opłacono |
65 | Florczyk Janusz | Sulejowek | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | opłacono | |
66 | Przybyłowska Renata | Rozogi | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | opłacono | |
67 | Czochara Anetka | Lublin | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Heńteam | opłacono |
68 | Śliwa Konrad | Lublin | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Heńteam | opłacono |
69 | Wołoszyn Piotr Wołoszyn | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | A na co to komu potrzebne | opłacono |
70 | Stefaniuk Marzena | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | A na co to komu potrzebne | opłacono |
71 | Kotecka Edyta | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | A na co to komu potrzebne | opłacono |
72 | Babiarz Andrzej | Zielonka | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | A na co to komu potrzebne | opłacono |
73 | Gawroński Sebastian | Łęgajny | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Są Wolniejsi | opłacono |
74 | Michowska Anna Ewa | Lublin | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | HEŃTEAM | opłacono |
75 | Jeżowski Jacek | Lublin | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | HEŃTEAM | opłacono |
76 | Parafiniuk Adam | Ełk | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Super Drużyna Ełk | opłacono |
77 | Prawdzik Renata | Ełk | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Super Drużyna Ełk | opłacono |
78 | Orłowski Przemek | Lublin | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | HEŃTEAM | opłacono |
79 | Niewdzięczna Barbara | Olsztyn | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Są Wolniejsi | opłacono |
80 | Łojko Piotr | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Flash | opłacono |
81 | Gaca Dominik | Dopiewiec | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | opłacono | |
82 | Gaca Anna | Dopiewiec | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | opłacono | |
83 | Szczepaniak Piotr | Olsztyn | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Są Wolniejsi | opłacono |
84 | Marczuk Norbert | Kowale Oleckie | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | 15 Goldapski Pułk Przeciwlotniczy | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 22639