Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luda Żaneta | Gorzno | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | opłacono | |
2 | Kropiwnicki Marcin | Białystok | Polska | Jaczno Run 10 km | opłacono | |
3 | Chmiel Remigiusz | Gołdap | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | opłacono | |
4 | Petrenko Vadim | Tallinn | Estonia | Cisowa Trail 25 km | opłacono | |
5 | Karczewska Joanna | Suwałki | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | opłacono | |
6 | Wiecha Marcin | Stare Babice | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | opłacono | |
7 | Zwoliński Mariusz | Warszawa | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | opłacono | |
8 | Bobrowski Jan | Ełk | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | opłacono | |
9 | Korzeniecka Marta | Ostrołęka | Polska | Jaczno Run 10 km | opłacono | |
10 | Pyskło Barbara | Ostrołęka | Polska | Jaczno Run 10 km | opłacono | |
11 | Perkowski Jarosław | Białystok | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | opłacono | |
12 | jastrzębski michał jastrzębski | kraków | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | opłacono | |
13 | Sienkiewicz Jakub | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | opłacono | |
14 | Brajczewski Piotr | Zambrów | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | opłacono | |
15 | Zakrzewska Anna | Wilkasy | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | opłacono | |
16 | Ruszczyk Eugeniusz | Łomża | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | opłacono | |
17 | Suchodoła Piotr | Krupniki | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | opłacono | |
18 | Milewski Marcin | Suwałki | Polska | Jaczno Run 10 km | opłacono | |
19 | Wróbel Mariusz | Choroszcz | Polska | Jaczno Run 10 km | opłacono | |
20 | Śniatkowski Karol | Suwałki | Polska | Jaczno Run 10 km | opłacono | |
21 | Sokół Izabela | Białystok | Polska | Jaczno Run 10 km | opłacono | |
22 | Wieliczko Paweł | Monki | Polska | Jaczno Run 10 km | opłacono | |
23 | Januszewski Wiesław | Łomża | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | opłacono | |
24 | Krywiecki Mikołaj | Suwałki | Polska | Jaczno Run 10 km | ||
25 | Kalinowska Dominika | Białystok | Polska | Jaczno Run 10 km | ||
26 | Maliszewska Agnieszka | Białystok | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | opłacono | |
27 | Dobrowolska Agnieszka | Białystok | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | opłacono | |
28 | Mech Patryk | Łochów | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | opłacono | |
29 | Janczulewicz Tomasz | Sejny | Polska | Jaczno Run 10 km | opłacono | |
30 | Bagiński Robert | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | opłacono | |
31 | Janiuk Jarosław | Białystok | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | opłacono | |
32 | Tanksley Jeremy | Bemowo Piskie | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | ||
33 | Putra - Kamińlska Anna | Suwalki | Polska | Jaczno Run 10 km | opłacono | |
34 | Polson Taylor | Bemowo Piskie | Stany Zjednoczone | Cisowa Trail 25 km | ||
35 | Obuchowski Krzysztof | Gołdap | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | opłacono | |
36 | Sieczkowska Agata | Gołdap | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | opłacono | |
37 | Góraj Maciej | Iława | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | opłacono | |
38 | Góraj Marta | Iława | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | opłacono | |
39 | Czałpiński Tomasz | Nowa Wieś | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | opłacono | |
40 | Ostaszewski Mariusz | Warszawa | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | opłacono | |
41 | Radziszewska Marlena | Dobre Miasto | Polska | Ultra Hańcza Sto Mil | ||
42 | Majdak Bartłomiej | Warszawa | Polska | Jaczno Run 10 km | ||
43 | Majdak Magdalena | Warszawa | Polska | Jaczno Run 10 km | opłacono | |
44 | Milczarek Małgorzata | Warszawa | Polska | Jaczno Run 10 km | opłacono | |
45 | Garczarczyk Tomasz | Szczebra | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | ||
46 | Malik Szymon | Warszawa | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | opłacono | |
47 | Bednarska Beata | Marki | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | opłacono | |
48 | Polewaczyk Tomasz | Łyse | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | opłacono | |
49 | Polewaczyk Tomasz | Łyse | Polska | Jaczno Run 10 km | ||
50 | Sasin Andrzej | Wołomin | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | opłacono | |
51 | ADAMSKI WOJCIECH | GIŻYCKO | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | opłacono | |
52 | Gaca Anna | Dopiewiec | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | opłacono | |
53 | Ferenc Adrian | Pisz | Polska | Ultra Hańcza Sto Mil | opłacono | |
54 | Gaca Dominik | Dopiewiec | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | opłacono | |
55 | Tarkowski Bogdan | Ciechanowiec | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | ||
56 | Szczubełek-Rykowska Ewelina | Ostrołęka | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | opłacono | |
57 | Olechnowicz Maciej Olechnowicz | Białystok | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | ||
58 | Bąkowski Rafał | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | ||
59 | Grądzki Hubert | Białystok | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | ||
60 | Kalinowski Marek | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | opłacono | |
61 | Kozioł Piotr | Porosły | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | opłacono | |
62 | Karwowski Krzysztof | Miłki | Polska | Jaczno Run 10 km | ||
63 | Cygan Anna | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | opłacono | |
64 | Kopiczko Łukasz | Rybnik | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | ||
65 | MADEJSKI DARIUSZ | KIELCZANY | Polska | Jaczno Run 10 km | opłacono | |
66 | Przybyłowska Renata | Rozogi | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | opłacono | |
67 | Varnelytė Ramutė Varnelytė | Vilnius | Litwa | Cisowa Trail 25 km | ||
68 | Florczyk Janusz | Sulejowek | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | opłacono | |
69 | Szatyłowicz Paweł | Białystok | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | opłacono | |
70 | Fiedorczyk Janusz | Ełk | Polska | Jaczno Run 10 km | opłacono | |
71 | Bobrowski Łukasz Bobrowski | BECEJŁY | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | ||
72 | Kibitlewska Emilia | Suwalki | Polska | Jaczno Run 10 km | opłacono | |
73 | Bochenko Daniel | Brzozowa | Polska | Jaczno Run 10 km | opłacono | |
74 | Łachacz Robert | Kamionek | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | opłacono | |
75 | Bajdała Robert | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | opłacono | |
76 | Jurak Kasia | Konstancin-Jeziorna | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | ||
77 | Długołęcka Olga | Warszawa | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | opłacono | |
78 | Foryś Adam | Sochaczew | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | opłacono | |
79 | Chmielewski Karol | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | opłacono | |
80 | Wapa Marek | Biała Podlaska | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | opłacono | |
81 | Hyjek Łukasz | Giżycko | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | opłacono | |
82 | Palowska Joanna | Olsztyn | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | ||
83 | Champy David | Warszawa | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | opłacono | |
84 | Podkański Jacek | Sulejówek | Polska | Jaczno Run 10 km | opłacono | |
85 | Kozyra-Podkańska Agnieszka | Sulejówek | Polska | Jaczno Run 10 km | opłacono | |
86 | granacka aleksandra | Augustów | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | ||
87 | Osakowicz Mateusz | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | opłacono | |
88 | Aglinskas Tomas | Vilnius | Litwa | Ultra Hańcza Sto Mil | opłacono | |
89 | Šukelytė Sandra | Vilnius | Polska | Jaczno Run 10 km | ||
90 | Jaworska Joanna | Warszawa | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | ||
91 | Budnicki Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | opłacono | |
92 | Dąbrowski Michał | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | opłacono | |
93 | Oskominas Andrius | Vilnius | Litwa | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | opłacono | |
94 | Mile Monika | Vilnius | Litwa | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | opłacono | |
95 | Žilinskas Kasparas | Vilnius | Litwa | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | opłacono | |
96 | Staszkun Patryk | Kruklanki | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | opłacono | |
97 | Milewski Bogumił | Grajewo | Polska | Jaczno Run 10 km | opłacono | |
98 | Milewski Szymon | Warszawa | Polska | Jaczno Run 10 km | opłacono | |
99 | Gontarczyk Piotr | Szczytno | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | opłacono | |
100 | Borucińska Edyta | Czarna Wieś Kościelna | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 22630