Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | |||||||||
1 | Nadolski Adam | Brodnica | Marsz NW | - | |||||
2 | Fracz Ilona | Brodnica | Marsz NW | - | |||||
3 | Cześnik Anita | Brodnica | Marsz NW | - | |||||
Brodnicki Nordic Walking | |||||||||
4 | Jamroży Dorota | Brodnica | Marsz NW | Brodnicki Nordic Walking | |||||
5 | Wąsicka Izabela | Brodnica | Marsz NW | Brodnicki Nordic Walking | |||||
6 | Maćkowska Iwona | Brodnica | Marsz NW | Brodnicki Nordic Walking | |||||
7 | Orzechowska Urszula | Brodnica | Marsz NW | Brodnicki Nordic Walking | |||||
8 | Kłosińska Dorota | Brodnica | Marsz NW | Brodnicki Nordic Walking | |||||
9 | Sędzikowska Iwona | Brodnica | Marsz NW | Brodnicki Nordic Walking | |||||
10 | Koller Regina | Brodnica | Marsz NW | Brodnicki Nordic Walking | |||||
11 | Łęgowska Izabela | Brodnica | Marsz NW | Brodnicki Nordic Walking | |||||
12 | Tatkowska Kamila | Brodnica | Marsz NW | Brodnicki Nordic Walking | |||||
13 | Michalski Wojciech | Brodnica | Marsz NW | Brodnicki Nordic Walking | |||||
14 | Michalska Beata | Brodnica | Marsz NW | Brodnicki Nordic Walking | |||||
15 | Nowacka Agnieszka | Brodnica | Marsz NW | Brodnicki Nordic Walking | |||||
16 | Osińska Agnieszka | Brodnica | Marsz NW | Brodnicki Nordic Walking | |||||
17 | Sikorksa Katarzyna | Brodnica | Marsz NW | Brodnicki Nordic Walking | |||||
18 | Światkowska Ewelina | Brodnica | Marsz NW | Brodnicki Nordic Walking | |||||
19 | Straus Elżbieta | Brodnica | Marsz NW | Brodnicki Nordic Walking | |||||
20 | Strugarek Magdalena | Brodnica | Marsz NW | Brodnicki Nordic Walking | |||||
Gruby Tim | |||||||||
21 | Degner Damian | Płock | Marsz NW | Gruby Tim | |||||
KURZĘTNIK BIEGA | |||||||||
22 | Piotrowicz Ksymena | Kurzętnik | Marsz NW | KURZĘTNIK BIEGA | |||||
Koci Pazur | |||||||||
23 | Tomczak Ewa | Ciechanów | Marsz NW | Koci Pazur | |||||
24 | Tomczak Marcin | Ciechanów | Marsz NW | Koci Pazur | |||||
OSP POGRODZIE | |||||||||
25 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Marsz NW | OSP POGRODZIE | |||||
Są Wolniejsi | |||||||||
26 | Szczepaniak Piotr | Olsztyn | Marsz NW | Są Wolniejsi | |||||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
27 | Binger Aneta | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Marsz NW | ||||||
28 | Adamski Przemysław | Płock | Marsz NW | ||||||
29 | Steckiewicz Iwona | Rypin | Marsz NW | opłacono | |||||
30 | Steckiewicz Edmund | Rypin | Marsz NW | opłacono | |||||
31 | RADOMSKI Marcin | Płock | Marsz NW |
Wyświetleń: 8002