Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadolski Adam | Brodnica | Polska | Marsz NW | - | |
2 | Fracz Ilona | Brodnica | Polska | Marsz NW | - | |
3 | Cześnik Anita | Brodnica | Polska | Marsz NW | - | |
4 | Jamroży Dorota | Brodnica | Polska | Marsz NW | Brodnicki Nordic Walking | |
5 | Wąsicka Izabela | Brodnica | Polska | Marsz NW | Brodnicki Nordic Walking | |
6 | Maćkowska Iwona | Brodnica | Polska | Marsz NW | Brodnicki Nordic Walking | |
7 | Orzechowska Urszula | Brodnica | Polska | Marsz NW | Brodnicki Nordic Walking | |
8 | Kłosińska Dorota | Brodnica | Polska | Marsz NW | Brodnicki Nordic Walking | |
9 | Sędzikowska Iwona | Brodnica | Polska | Marsz NW | Brodnicki Nordic Walking | |
10 | Koller Regina | Brodnica | Polska | Marsz NW | Brodnicki Nordic Walking | |
11 | Łęgowska Izabela | Brodnica | Polska | Marsz NW | Brodnicki Nordic Walking | |
12 | Tatkowska Kamila | Brodnica | Polska | Marsz NW | Brodnicki Nordic Walking | |
13 | Michalski Wojciech | Brodnica | Polska | Marsz NW | Brodnicki Nordic Walking | |
14 | Michalska Beata | Brodnica | Polska | Marsz NW | Brodnicki Nordic Walking | |
15 | Nowacka Agnieszka | Brodnica | Polska | Marsz NW | Brodnicki Nordic Walking | |
16 | Osińska Agnieszka | Brodnica | Polska | Marsz NW | Brodnicki Nordic Walking | |
17 | Sikorksa Katarzyna | Brodnica | Polska | Marsz NW | Brodnicki Nordic Walking | |
18 | Światkowska Ewelina | Brodnica | Polska | Marsz NW | Brodnicki Nordic Walking | |
19 | Straus Elżbieta | Brodnica | Polska | Marsz NW | Brodnicki Nordic Walking | |
20 | Strugarek Magdalena | Brodnica | Polska | Marsz NW | Brodnicki Nordic Walking | |
21 | Danielewski Michał | Pacółtowo | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
22 | Piątkowski Tadeusz | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | Polska | Bieg Główny | KURZĘTNIK BIEGA | |
23 | Masalski Roman | Czernikowo | Polska | Bieg Główny | - | |
24 | Pernak Magdalena | Chrośle | Polska | Bieg Główny | - | |
25 | Krajnik Ryszard | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | Polska | Bieg Główny | KURZĘTNIK BIEGA | |
26 | Bajorek Piotr | 87-300 Brodnica | Polska | Bieg Główny | Niezrzeszony | |
27 | Renkel-Bucha Ewa | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | Polska | Bieg Główny | KURZĘTNIK BIEGA | |
28 | Dąbrowski Waldemar | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | Polska | Bieg Główny | KURZĘTNIK BIEGA | |
29 | Gostkowski Wiesław | Małe Bałówki | Polska | Bieg Główny | KURZĘTNIK BIEGA | |
30 | Piotrowicz Ksymena | Kurzętnik | Polska | Marsz NW | KURZĘTNIK BIEGA | |
31 | Piotrowicz Tomasz | Kurzętnik | Polska | Bieg Główny | Kurzętnik Biega | |
32 | Lewandowski Wojciech | Jamielnik | Polska | Bieg Główny | Kurzętnik Biega | |
33 | Tomczak Ewa | Ciechanów | Polska | Marsz NW | Koci Pazur | |
34 | Tomczak Marcin | Ciechanów | Polska | Marsz NW | Koci Pazur | |
35 | Mazerska Zuzanna | Łysomice | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
36 | Tutak Mikołaj | Łysomice | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
37 | Marciniak Barbara Marciniak | Pustki 32 | Polska | Bieg Główny | Radomno Biega | |
38 | Marciniak Tomasz Marciniak | Pustki 32 | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
39 | Szczepaniak Piotr | Olsztyn | Polska | Marsz NW | Są Wolniejsi | |
40 | Binger Aneta | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
41 | Mazerski Jarosław | Toruń | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
42 | Kogut Sławomir | Szafarnia | Polska | Bieg Główny | Kurzętnik Biega | |
43 | Kogut Szymon | Szafarnia | Polska | Bieg Główny | Kurzętnik Biega | |
44 | Kisicki Tomasz | Radomno | Polska | Bieg Główny | Radomno Biega | |
45 | Szymański Jerzy | Kurzętnik | Polska | Bieg Główny | Kurzętnik Biega | |
46 | Mrówczyński Błażej | Golub-Dobrzyń | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
47 | Moskal Paweł | Kurzętnik | Polska | Bieg Główny | Kurzętnik biega | |
48 | Woźniewski Leszek | Tylice | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
49 | Pokojska Karolina | Lubawa | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
50 | Pokojski Piotr | Lubawa | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
51 | Degner Damian | Płock | Polska | Marsz NW | Gruby Tim | |
52 | Adamski Przemysław | Płock | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
53 | Przybyłek Patrycja | Iława | Polska | Bieg Główny | BGS Iława | |
54 | Tomaszewska Joanna | Iława | Polska | Bieg Główny | BGS IŁAWA | |
55 | Guzowski Piotr | Iława | Polska | Bieg Główny | BGS Iława | |
56 | Trzebiatowski Michał | Iława | Polska | Bieg Główny | BGS IŁAWA | |
57 | RADOMSKI Marcin | Płock | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
58 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Marsz NW | OSP POGRODZIE | |
59 | Grabowski Dariusz | Bratian | Polska | Bieg Główny | TKFF PŁOCK | |
60 | Lipek Rafał | Lubawa | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
61 | Kozłowski Wiesiek | Grabowo | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
62 | Kasprowicz Dorota | Iława | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
63 | Łukwiński Ireneusz | Iława | Polska | Bieg Główny | Radomno Biega | |
64 | Fuminkowski Arkadiusz | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
65 | Golmanowski Krzysztof | Kurzetnik | Polska | Bieg Główny | Kurzętnik Biega | |
66 | Bielski Piotr | Radomno | Polska | Bieg Główny | Radomno Biega |
Wyświetleń: 7888