Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | |||||||||
1 | Nadolski Natan | Brodnica | Bieg przedszkolaka | - | |||||
2 | Nadolski Adam | Brodnica | Marsz NW | - | |||||
3 | Fracz Ilona | Brodnica | Marsz NW | - | |||||
4 | Cześnik Anita | Brodnica | Marsz NW | - | |||||
5 | Masalski Roman | Czernikowo | Bieg Główny | - | |||||
6 | Pernak Magdalena | Chrośle | Bieg Główny | - | |||||
7 | Pernak Melania | Chrośle | Bieg kat klasy I-III 400m | - | |||||
8 | Dereszewski Franciszek | Krzemieniewo | Bieg kat klasy I-III 400m | - | |||||
9 | Lewandowska Hanna | Jamielnik | Bieg przedszkolaka | - | |||||
10 | Bucha Aleksander | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | Bieg kat klasy I-III 400m | - | |||||
11 | Bucha Antoni | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | Bieg kat klasy I-III 400m | - | |||||
12 | Przybylska Maria | Boreczno | Bieg kat IV-VI 600m | - | |||||
BGS IŁAWA | |||||||||
13 | Feliś Grażyna | Dobrzyki | Bieg Główny | BGS IŁAWA | opłacono | ||||
14 | Zięba Mariusz | Iława | Bieg Główny | BGS IŁAWA | opłacono | ||||
BGS IŁAWA | |||||||||
15 | Tomaszewska Joanna | Iława | Bieg Główny | BGS IŁAWA | |||||
16 | Trzebiatowski Michał | Iława | Bieg Główny | BGS IŁAWA | |||||
BGS Iława | |||||||||
17 | Przybyłek Patrycja | Iława | Bieg Główny | BGS Iława | |||||
18 | Guzowski Piotr | Iława | Bieg Główny | BGS Iława | |||||
19 | Jankowski Karol | Iława | Bieg Główny | BGS Iława | opłacono | ||||
Biegam U KOLESI | |||||||||
20 | Koprowska Agnieszka | Lubawa | Bieg Główny | Biegam U KOLESI | opłacono | ||||
Biegam u Kolesi | |||||||||
21 | GÓRSKI RADEK | LUBAWA | Bieg Główny | Biegam u Kolesi | opłacono | ||||
Brodnicki Nordic Walking | |||||||||
22 | Jamroży Dorota | Brodnica | Marsz NW | Brodnicki Nordic Walking | |||||
23 | Wąsicka Izabela | Brodnica | Marsz NW | Brodnicki Nordic Walking | |||||
24 | Maćkowska Iwona | Brodnica | Marsz NW | Brodnicki Nordic Walking | |||||
25 | Orzechowska Urszula | Brodnica | Marsz NW | Brodnicki Nordic Walking | |||||
26 | Kłosińska Dorota | Brodnica | Marsz NW | Brodnicki Nordic Walking | |||||
27 | Sędzikowska Iwona | Brodnica | Marsz NW | Brodnicki Nordic Walking | |||||
28 | Koller Regina | Brodnica | Marsz NW | Brodnicki Nordic Walking | |||||
29 | Łęgowska Izabela | Brodnica | Marsz NW | Brodnicki Nordic Walking | |||||
30 | Tatakowski Kajetan | Brodnica | Bieg kat IV-VI 600m | Brodnicki Nordic Walking | |||||
31 | Tatkowski Leon | Brodnica | Bieg kat klasy I-III 400m | Brodnicki Nordic Walking | |||||
32 | Tatkowska Kamila | Brodnica | Marsz NW | Brodnicki Nordic Walking | |||||
33 | Michalski Wojciech | Brodnica | Marsz NW | Brodnicki Nordic Walking | |||||
34 | Michalska Beata | Brodnica | Marsz NW | Brodnicki Nordic Walking | |||||
35 | Nowacka Agnieszka | Brodnica | Marsz NW | Brodnicki Nordic Walking | |||||
36 | Osińska Agnieszka | Brodnica | Marsz NW | Brodnicki Nordic Walking | |||||
37 | Sikorksa Katarzyna | Brodnica | Marsz NW | Brodnicki Nordic Walking | |||||
38 | Światkowska Ewelina | Brodnica | Marsz NW | Brodnicki Nordic Walking | |||||
39 | Straus Elżbieta | Brodnica | Marsz NW | Brodnicki Nordic Walking | |||||
40 | Strugarek Magdalena | Brodnica | Marsz NW | Brodnicki Nordic Walking | |||||
D312 | |||||||||
41 | Heyda Piotr | Iława | Bieg Główny | D312 | opłacono | ||||
EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | |||||||||
42 | Kawski Bartłomiej | Kisielice | Bieg Główny | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | opłacono | ||||
Gruby Tim | |||||||||
43 | Degner Damian | Płock | Marsz NW | Gruby Tim | |||||
Iława biega | |||||||||
44 | ciura Magdalena | iława | Bieg przedszkolaka | Iława biega | |||||
45 | ciura michał | iława | Bieg Główny | Iława biega | opłacono | ||||
KS Zamek Kurzętnik | |||||||||
46 | Birbach Gabriel | Kurzętnik | Bieg kat IV-VI 600m | KS Zamek Kurzętnik | |||||
47 | Kliniewska Lena | Nielbark | Bieg kat IV-VI 600m | KS Zamek Kurzętnik | |||||
48 | Birbach Wiktor | Kurzętnik | Bieg kat VII-VIII 800m | KS Zamek Kurzętnik | |||||
49 | Skocki Piotr | Kurzętnik | Bieg kat VII-VIII 800m | KS Zamek Kurzętnik | |||||
50 | Turek Bartosz | Kurzętnik | Bieg Główny | KS Zamek Kurzętnik | opłacono | ||||
51 | Piotrowicz Marcel | Kurzętnik | Bieg Główny | KS Zamek Kurzętnik | |||||
KURZĘTNIK BIEGA | |||||||||
52 | Piątkowski Tadeusz | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | Bieg Główny | KURZĘTNIK BIEGA | |||||
53 | Zawacki Antoni | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | Bieg przedszkolaka | KURZĘTNIK BIEGA | |||||
54 | Krajnik Ryszard | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | Bieg Główny | KURZĘTNIK BIEGA | |||||
55 | Renkel-Bucha Ewa | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | Bieg Główny | KURZĘTNIK BIEGA | |||||
56 | Dąbrowski Waldemar | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | Bieg Główny | KURZĘTNIK BIEGA | |||||
57 | Gostkowski Wiesław | Małe Bałówki | Bieg Główny | KURZĘTNIK BIEGA | |||||
58 | Piotrowicz Ksymena | Kurzętnik | Marsz NW | KURZĘTNIK BIEGA | |||||
Koci Pazur | |||||||||
59 | Tomczak Ewa | Ciechanów | Marsz NW | Koci Pazur | |||||
60 | Tomczak Marcin | Ciechanów | Marsz NW | Koci Pazur | |||||
Kurzętnik Biega | |||||||||
61 | Piotrowicz Tomasz | Kurzętnik | Bieg Główny | Kurzętnik Biega | |||||
62 | Patalon Adam | Marzęcice | Bieg Główny | Kurzętnik Biega | opłacono | ||||
63 | Kogut Szymon | Szafarnia | Bieg Główny | Kurzętnik Biega | |||||
64 | Szymański Jerzy | Kurzętnik | Bieg Główny | Kurzętnik Biega | |||||
65 | CZEPEK ANDRZEJ | NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE | Bieg Główny | Kurzętnik Biega | opłacono | ||||
66 | Marchlewski Radosław | Marzęcice | Bieg Główny | Kurzętnik Biega | opłacono | ||||
Kurzętnik Biega | |||||||||
67 | Kogut Sławomir | Szafarnia | Bieg Główny | Kurzętnik Biega | |||||
Kurzętnik Biega | |||||||||
68 | Lewandowski Wojciech | Jamielnik | Bieg Główny | Kurzętnik Biega | |||||
69 | Golmanowski Krzysztof | Kurzetnik | Bieg Główny | Kurzętnik Biega | |||||
Kurzętnik biega | |||||||||
70 | Moskal Paweł | Kurzętnik | Bieg Główny | Kurzętnik biega | |||||
LKS Lubawa | |||||||||
71 | Biegajski Fabian | Lubawa | Bieg kat klasy I-III 400m | LKS Lubawa | |||||
Lubawa Kocha Biegać | |||||||||
72 | Sadowska Kamila | LUBAWA | Bieg Główny | Lubawa Kocha Biegać | opłacono | ||||
Niezrzeszony | |||||||||
73 | Bajorek Piotr | 87-300 Brodnica | Bieg Główny | Niezrzeszony | |||||
OSP POGRODZIE | |||||||||
74 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Marsz NW | OSP POGRODZIE | |||||
Ostróda Runners | |||||||||
75 | Cichowska Joanna | Ostróda | Bieg Główny | Ostróda Runners | opłacono | ||||
Premio Studnik | |||||||||
76 | Studnik Paweł | Kurzętnik | Bieg Główny | Premio Studnik | opłacono | ||||
Radomno Biega | |||||||||
77 | Marciniak Barbara Marciniak | Pustki 32 | Bieg Główny | Radomno Biega | |||||
78 | Kisicki Tomasz | Radomno | Bieg Główny | Radomno Biega | |||||
79 | Kuciński Rafał | Tylice | Bieg Główny | Radomno Biega | opłacono | ||||
80 | Strzelczyk Przemek | Mortęgi | Bieg Główny | Radomno Biega | opłacono | ||||
81 | Łukwiński Ireneusz | Iława | Bieg Główny | Radomno Biega | |||||
82 | Bielski Piotr | Radomno | Bieg Główny | Radomno Biega | |||||
Rezerwowe Psy | |||||||||
83 | Jankowski Natan | Iława | Bieg kat klasy I-III 400m | Rezerwowe Psy | |||||
84 | Jankowski Piotr | Iława | Bieg Główny | Rezerwowe Psy | opłacono | ||||
SPORT A-Z TEAM IŁAWA | |||||||||
85 | Święcki Dariusz | Iława | Bieg Główny | SPORT A-Z TEAM IŁAWA | opłacono | ||||
SPORT A-Z Team Iława | |||||||||
86 | Święcki Przemysław | Iława | Bieg Główny | SPORT A-Z Team Iława | opłacono | ||||
Sp Dobrzyki | |||||||||
87 | Koprowicz Milena | Dobrzyki | Bieg kat IV-VI 600m | Sp Dobrzyki | |||||
88 | Koprowicz Mateusz | Półwieś | Bieg kat IV-VI 600m | Sp Dobrzyki | |||||
Szalone Brodnoczanki | |||||||||
89 | Ostrowska Monika | Brodnica | Bieg Główny | Szalone Brodnoczanki | opłacono | ||||
Szkoła Podstawowa | |||||||||
90 | Studnik Ksawery | Kurzętnik | Bieg kat klasy I-III 400m | Szkoła Podstawowa | |||||
Są Wolniejsi | |||||||||
91 | Szczepaniak Piotr | Olsztyn | Marsz NW | Są Wolniejsi | |||||
TKFF PŁOCK | |||||||||
92 | Grabowski Dariusz | Bratian | Bieg Główny | TKFF PŁOCK | |||||
UKS GIMPAS Pasłęk | |||||||||
93 | Wróbel Patrycja | Pasłęk | Bieg Główny | UKS GIMPAS Pasłęk | opłacono | ||||
94 | Zienkiewicz Kinga | Młynary | Bieg Główny | UKS GIMPAS Pasłęk | opłacono | ||||
95 | Zienkiewicz Piotr | Młynary | Bieg Główny | UKS GIMPAS Pasłęk | opłacono | ||||
ZSP Lipinki | |||||||||
96 | Jablonska Łucja | Mierzyn | Bieg kat klasy I-III 400m | ZSP Lipinki | |||||
97 | Jablonska Zuzanna | Mierzyn | Bieg kat VII-VIII 800m | ZSP Lipinki | |||||
98 | Jablonski Franciszek | Mierzyn | Bieg kat IV-VI 600m | ZSP Lipinki | |||||
Zamek Kurzętnik | |||||||||
99 | Szczech Olga | Kurzętnik | Bieg kat klasy I-III 400m | Zamek Kurzętnik | |||||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
100 | JABŁOŃSKA SYLWIA | Brodnica | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |||||
101 | Wołowska Katarzyna | Zbiczno | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |||||
102 | Puchniarz Artur | Nawra | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |||||
103 | Danielewski Michał | Pacółtowo | Bieg Główny | ||||||
104 | Cybulski Janusz | Iława | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |||||
105 | Marchlewski Szymon | Marzęcice | Bieg kat IV-VI 600m | ||||||
106 | Marchlewska Anna | Marzęcice | Bieg kat IV-VI 600m | ||||||
107 | Seroka Dawid | Kurzętnik | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |||||
108 | Bulik Grażyna | Laseczno | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |||||
109 | Gołębiewski Zbigniew | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |||||
110 | Przybylski Krzysztof | Boreczno | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |||||
111 | Mazerska Nadia | Toruń | Bieg kat VII-VIII 800m | ||||||
112 | Mazerska Zuzanna | Łysomice | Bieg Główny | ||||||
113 | Tutak Mikołaj | Łysomice | Bieg Główny | ||||||
114 | Marciniak Tomasz Marciniak | Pustki 32 | Bieg Główny | ||||||
115 | Binger Aneta | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Marsz NW | ||||||
116 | Mazerska Liliana | Toruń | Bieg przedszkolaka | ||||||
117 | Mazerski Jarosław | Toruń | Bieg Główny | ||||||
118 | Kasprowicz Paweł | Bratian | Bieg kat klasy I-III 400m | ||||||
119 | Mrówczyński Błażej | Golub-Dobrzyń | Bieg Główny | ||||||
120 | Grzywacz Feliks | Łąkorz | Bieg kat klasy I-III 400m | ||||||
121 | Grzywacz Aneta | Łąkorz | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |||||
122 | Żórańska Magdalena Żórańska | Iława | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |||||
123 | Krotowski Błażej | Iława | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |||||
124 | Woźniewski Leszek | Tylice | Bieg Główny | ||||||
125 | Pokojska Karolina | Lubawa | Bieg Główny | ||||||
126 | Pokojski Piotr | Lubawa | Bieg Główny | ||||||
127 | Strzelczyk Miłosz | Mortęgi | Bieg kat VII-VIII 800m | ||||||
128 | Strzelczyk Tomek | Mortęgi | Bieg kat IV-VI 600m | ||||||
129 | Adamski Przemysław | Płock | Marsz NW | ||||||
130 | Steckiewicz Edwin | Rypin | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |||||
131 | Steckiewicz Iwona | Rypin | Marsz NW | opłacono | |||||
132 | Steckiewicz Edmund | Rypin | Marsz NW | opłacono | |||||
133 | RADOMSKI Marcin | Płock | Marsz NW | ||||||
134 | Kramarenko Marek | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |||||
135 | Milewska Lena | Ostróda | Bieg przedszkolaka | ||||||
136 | Lipek Rafał | Lubawa | Bieg Główny | ||||||
137 | Kozłowski Wiesiek | Grabowo | Bieg Główny | ||||||
138 | Kasprowicz Dorota | Iława | Bieg Główny | ||||||
139 | Brzeska-Szulc Monika | Iława | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |||||
140 | Łabuda Agnieszka | Iława | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |||||
141 | Kasprowicz Małgorzata | Bratian | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |||||
142 | Pysiak Paweł | Marzęcice | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |||||
143 | Wróblewska Joanna | Brodnica | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |||||
144 | Fuminkowski Arkadiusz | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Bieg Główny | ||||||
145 | Modrzejewski Mateusz | Golub-dobrzyń | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |||||
146 | Ronowicz Mateusz | Brodnica | Bieg Główny | opłacono | |||||
147 | Chuchra Szymon | Toruń | Bieg kat klasy I-III 400m | ||||||
148 | Chuchra Mateusz | Toruń | Bieg kat IV-VI 600m | ||||||
149 | Pąk Anna Pąk | Brodnica | Bieg Główny | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 7889