Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Czapliński Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | Ultra Bladzina +160KM | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Niedbała Marek | Suwałki | Polska | Ultra Bladzina +160KM | PGK Suwałki TEAM | opłacono on-line |
3 | Pliszka Bartosz | Ostrołęka | Polska | Ultra Bladzina +160KM | OLA TEAM | opłacono on-line |
4 | Bereznowska Patrycja | Wieliszew | Polska | Ultra Bladzina +160KM | Wieliszew Heron Team Hoka Poland Team | opłacono |
5 | Lachor Krzysztof | KŁODNE | Polska | Ultra Bladzina +160KM | Szczyt za Szczytem | opłacono |
6 | Sepp Leivo | Tallinn | Estonia | Ultra Bladzina +160KM | opłacono | |
7 | Lakowski Sylwester | Zabki | Polska | Ultra Bladzina +160KM | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Lik Marek | Chełm | Polska | Ultra Bladzina +160KM | Chełm Biega | opłacono on-line |
9 | Konopacki Wojtek | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Bladzina +160KM | opłacono | |
10 | Tymoszuk Michał | Biała Podlaska | Polska | Ultra Bladzina +160KM | KB Biała Biega | opłacono on-line |
11 | Wawreszuk Wiktor | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Bladzina +160KM | Bractwo Biegowe BGK | opłacono |
12 | Bartosiński Mariusz | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Bladzina +160KM | Szczyt za Szczytem / Załoga Górska | opłacono |
13 | Ferenc Adrian | Pisz | Polska | Ultra Bladzina +160KM | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Panek Michał | Toruń | Polska | Ultra Bladzina +160KM | 8 K-PBOT | opłacono |
15 | Feltowicz Jacek | białystok | Polska | Ultra Bladzina +160KM | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Wojczulis Marek | Augustów | Polska | Ultra Bladzina +160KM | ATP Augustów | opłacono on-line |
17 | GRZEJDZIAK RAFAŁ | Wola Moszczenicka | Polska | Ultra Bladzina +160KM | LUbrykant Mafia | opłacono on-line |
18 | Niewińska Mirka | Wasilków | Polska | Ultra Bladzina +160KM | opłacono | |
19 | Gaj Grzegorz | Białobrzegi | Polska | Ultra Bladzina +160KM | "Borki Team" | opłacono |
20 | Sobaszek Marcin | Legnica | Polska | Ultra Bladzina +160KM | opłacono | |
21 | Sokół Magdalena | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Bladzina +160KM | EYEYE Polska | opłacono |
22 | Mazur Andrzej | Bojano | Polska | Ultra Bladzina +160KM | KKS SFORA Bojano | opłacono |
23 | Żołnierowicz Hubert | Ząbki | Polska | Ultra Bladzina +160KM | Biegam Bo Lubię Ząbki Team | opłacono |
24 | Nojman Rafał | Dobre Miasto | Polska | Ultra Bladzina +160KM | Są Wolniejsi | opłacono |
25 | Rewers Dariusz | Koleczkowo | Polska | Ultra Bladzina +160KM | Ultra Way Team | opłacono |
26 | Mikulski Piotr | Księstwo | Polska | Ultra Bladzina +160KM | opłacono | |
27 | Wojdasiewicz Tadeusz | Kępice | Polska | Ultra Bladzina +160KM | Ultra Way Team | opłacono |
28 | Budnicki Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Bladzina +160KM | Biegunka | opłacono |
29 | Puchniarz Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Ultra Bladzina +160KM | Jurne Knury | opłacono |
30 | Niedźwiecka Ania | Lublin | Polska | Ultra Bladzina +160KM | Msport rcs team Lublin | opłacono |
31 | Horaczy Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Bladzina +160KM | ||
32 | Dziedzic Piotr | inowrocław | Polska | Ultra Bladzina +160KM | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | |
33 | Świętoń Grzegorz | Strachów | Polska | Ultra Bladzina +160KM | UltraMarzenie | |
34 | Żak Robert | JACHRANKA | Polska | Ultra Bladzina +160KM | ||
35 | Kuliberda Tomasz Kuliberda | Rzeszów | Polska | Ultra Bladzina +160KM |
Wyświetleń: 16457