Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Składanowska Beata | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | opłacono | |
202 | Szydlik Adam | Łomża | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | opłacono | |
203 | Ptaszyński Wojciech | Frombork | Polska | Ultra Leszcz +65KM | opłacono | |
204 | Gasperowicz Teresa | Marcinkowo | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | opłacono | |
205 | Budnicki Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Bladzina +160KM | Biegunka | opłacono |
206 | Gołąb Mateusz | Poznań | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | Jurne Knury | opłacono |
207 | Puchniarz Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Ultra Bladzina +160KM | Jurne Knury | opłacono |
208 | Mrozowski Dariusz | Rumia | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | ParkRun Rumia/UltraWay | opłacono |
209 | Łakomiec Michał | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | opłacono | |
210 | Chodorowski Arkadiusz | Aleksandrów | Polska | Ultra Leszcz +65KM | ULTRA KSP | opłacono |
211 | Rolla Dorian | Warzymice | Polska | Ultra Leszcz +65KM | opłacono | |
212 | Aleksandrowicz Łukasz | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Leszcz +65KM | Spartanie Dzieciom | opłacono |
213 | Zubowicz Jakub | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Leszcz +65KM | opłacono | |
214 | Niedźwiecka Ania | Lublin | Polska | Ultra Bladzina +160KM | Msport rcs team Lublin | opłacono |
215 | Zaniewski Karol | Olecko | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | Biegam, bo chcę być trzeźwy!!! | |
216 | Maj Robert | Lublin | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | Avera Team | |
217 | Horaczy Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Bladzina +160KM | ||
218 | Chomicka Renata | Bialystok | Polska | Ultra Leszcz +65KM | Cross Zone Bialystok | |
219 | Dziedzic Piotr | inowrocław | Polska | Ultra Bladzina +160KM | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | |
220 | Palowska Joanna | Olsztyn | Polska | Ultra Leszcz +65KM | ||
221 | Świętoń Grzegorz | Strachów | Polska | Ultra Bladzina +160KM | UltraMarzenie | |
222 | Albiński Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | Running Frogs | |
223 | Bezrukovas Nerijus | Vilkaviškis | Litwa | Ultra Leszcz +65KM | Love Streams Running | |
224 | Józefko Arkadiusz | Gdynia | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | Kaszëbë | |
225 | Sojka Adam | Mikołów | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | STS Biegaton Mikołów | |
226 | Żak Robert | JACHRANKA | Polska | Ultra Bladzina +160KM | ||
227 | Khakimava Viktoryia | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Leszcz +65KM | WITC | |
228 | Wierchowiec Grzegorz | Łódź | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | ||
229 | Orłowska Joanna | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Leszcz +65KM | ||
230 | Bazyluk Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | KB ERGO | |
231 | Koczaj Anna | Pisz | Polska | Ultra Leszcz +65KM | ||
232 | Truchan Wiesław | Żytkiejmy | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | Wilki Puszczy Rominckiej | |
233 | Bzura Jarosław | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Leszcz +65KM | 3T Białystok | |
234 | Jaromińska Marta | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | ||
235 | Kloc Dawid | Bialystok | Polska | Ultra Leszcz +65KM | ||
236 | Zatoński Zbigniew | Lublin | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe | |
237 | Kuliberda Tomasz Kuliberda | Rzeszów | Polska | Ultra Bladzina +160KM | ||
238 | GAWRYLUK MARCIN | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Leszcz +65KM | ||
239 | Leligdowicz Mieszko | Kiełpin | Polska | Ultra Leszcz +65KM | ||
240 | Suchodolski Paweł | Olecko | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | Olecko Biega |
Wyświetleń: 16314