Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Banaszewska Monika | Czarne Dolne | Polska | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Bartosiak Ryszard | Gardeja | Polska | 5 KM | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
3 | Białkowski Paweł | Gardeja | Polska | 5 KM | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
4 | Białkowski Przemysław | Gardeja | 5 KM | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Biskup Agnieszka Biskup | Gardeja | Polska | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Blokowski Jakub | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Bój Joanna | Stare Błonowo | Polska | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Błońska Jolanta | Rakowice | Polska | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Chyła Rafał | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Czabaj Jacek | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 KM | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
11 | Czarnik Marzena | Sadlinki | Polska | 5 KM | ||
12 | Czuryńska Wioletta | Gdynia | Polska | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Czuryńska Wioletta | Gdynia | Polska | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Czuryński Mariusz | Gdynia | Polska | 5 KM | Trenuję z Wiolką | opłacono on-line |
15 | Czuryński Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 5 KM | Trenuję z Wiolką | opłacono on-line |
16 | Dacewicz Rafał | Gardeja | Polska | 5 KM | ||
17 | Dacewicz Wiktoria | Gardeja | Polska | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Deuter Pawel | Grudziadz | Polska | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Dobrowolska Magdalena | Zarośle | Polska | 5 KM | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
20 | Dobrowolska Mirosława | Zarośle | Polska | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Duchała Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 KM | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
22 | Falasa Krzysztof | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 KM | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
23 | Fałkowski Jarosław | Gardeja | Polska | 5 KM | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
24 | Florczak Kaja | Gardeja | Polska | 5 KM | ||
25 | Foryś Anastazja | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 KM | Wataha | opłacono on-line |
26 | FORYŚ KATARZYNA | KWIDZYN | Polska | 5 KM | WATAHA | opłacono on-line |
27 | Gachewicz Milena | Szembruk | Polska | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Gąsiorowski Dariusz | Gardeja | Polska | 5 KM | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
29 | Gburczyk Tomasz | Białki | Polska | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Golińska Dominika | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Goliński Piotr | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Gołębiewski Janusz | Rogóźno | Polska | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Grabowski Dariusz | Bratian | Polska | 5 KM | TKKF PŁOCK | opłacono on-line |
34 | Grzegorzewski Marcin | Otłowiec | Polska | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | |
35 | iljin Mirosław | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 KM | Wilcza Sfora | opłacono on-line |
36 | Jakubowska Izabela | Szembruk | Polska | 5 KM | Jaqbki biegają | opłacono on-line |
37 | Jakubowski Leszek | Szembruk | Polska | 5 KM | Jaqbki biegają | opłacono on-line |
38 | JANIK Roman | KWIDZYN | Polska | 5 KM | KWIDZYN BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
39 | Janik-Nazorek Ewa | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Jaworowicz Emilian | Gardeja | Polska | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Jurczyk Julia | Otłówko | Polska | 5 KM | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
42 | Jurczyk Mateusz | Otłówko | Polska | 5 KM | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
43 | Kaczmarek Michał | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Kamińska Joanna | Malbork | Polska | 5 KM | ||
45 | Karabin Anetta | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 5 KM | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono on-line |
46 | Kasprzyk Dariusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 KM | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
47 | Kaszubowski Zenon | Malbork | Polska | 5 KM | Active Malbork | opłacono on-line |
48 | Kawecki Piotr | Cygany | Polska | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Kawski Bartłomiej | Kisielice | Polska | 5 KM | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | opłacono on-line |
50 | Kijewski Ireneusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | |
51 | KISA KRZYSZTOF | KWIDZYN | Polska | 5 KM | KINIO-POL POL-ANKA | opłacono on-line |
52 | KLUCK AGNIESZKA | KWIDZYN | Polska | 5 KM | ||
53 | Kogut Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Kolaś Aleksandra Kolaś | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Koliński Krzysztof | Gardeja | Polska | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Konkolewski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 KM | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
57 | Kopecka Monika | Gardeja | Polska | 5 KM | Wilcza Sfora | opłacono on-line |
58 | Kopecka Oliwia | Gardeja | Polska | 5 KM | Wilcza Sfora | opłacono on-line |
59 | Kopecki Jakub | Gardeja | Polska | 5 KM | Wilcza Sfora | opłacono on-line |
60 | Kopecki Krzysztof | Gardeja | Polska | 5 KM | Wilcza Sfora | opłacono on-line |
61 | Koprowski Bartłomiej | Gubiny | Polska | 5 KM | Parkrun Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
62 | Koralewska Irena | Sadlinki | Polska | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Kowalczyk Łukasz | Gardeja | Polska | 5 KM | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
64 | Kowalewski Łukasz | Gardeja | Polska | 5 KM | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
65 | Kowalska-Pasieka Bożena | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 KM | drużyna szpiku | opłacono on-line |
66 | Kozioł Monika | Sadlinki | Polska | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Krzaczkowski Tomasz | Rakowiec | Polska | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Kwiatkowski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 KM | Kwidzyn Biega | |
69 | Kłos Lidia | Gardeja | Polska | 5 KM | Sport i Rekreacja START Chełmno | opłacono on-line |
70 | Lach Magdalena Lach | Nowy Głomsk | Polska | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Lasek Pawel | Siemkowo | Polska | 5 KM | Mondi | opłacono on-line |
72 | Leba Dariusz | Unisław | Polska | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Lemkowski Rafał | Rakowiec | Polska | 5 KM | Rakowiec TEAM | opłacono on-line |
74 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | Polska | 5 KM | Piękny | opłacono on-line |
75 | Leoniak Adam | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 5 KM | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono on-line |
76 | Macioszek Wioletta | Rogóźno | Polska | 5 KM | Parkrun Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
77 | Maliszewska Małgorzata | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 KM | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
78 | Masiak Rafał | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 KM | ||
79 | MATYSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Mazuchowska Katarzyna | Szembruk | Polska | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Małkowski Mateusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 KM | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
82 | Michalak Marianna | Świecie | Polska | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Mielczak Michał | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Mroczek Adam | Gardeja | Polska | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Nałęcz Marzena | Czarne Dolne | Polska | 5 KM | Wilcza Sfora | opłacono on-line |
86 | Nowak Adam | Gardeja | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | ||
87 | Nowak Karolina | Gardeja | Polska | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Nowak Maria | Gardeja | Polska | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Nowak Mikołaj | Gardeja | Polska | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Nowak Sebastian | Gardeja | Polska | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Nowicka Tatiana | Świecie | Polska | 5 KM | Diabelskie Pioruny | opłacono on-line |
92 | Nowosławska Mirosława | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 KM | KWIDZYN BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
93 | Otlewska Ewa | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Otlewski Marcin | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Pękala Wioletta | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Prządka Agata | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 KM | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Prządka Krzysiek | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 KM | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
98 | Przybyła Dawid | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 KM | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
99 | Przyłuska Beata | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 KM | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
100 | Przyłuski Karol | KWIDZYN | Polska | 5 KM | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 4897