Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bączkowski Filip | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
2 | Balcer Alicja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | Sp 13 Gdynia | |
3 | Barambas Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | Tyranozaury | |
4 | Barambas Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | Tyranozaury | |
5 | Bemowski Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | SP 35 Gdynia | |
6 | Bokkus Lilianna | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
7 | Bomba Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | AP Baltyk Gdynia | |
8 | Borkowska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | TEB Gdynia | |
9 | Brzuziewski Karol | Rumia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | Brzoza team | |
10 | Burdeńska Alicja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | Active Flow / SP 17 Gdynia | |
11 | Chojnacki Marcel | Sopot | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
12 | Chojnacki Mikołaj | Sopot | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | GorillasOCR | |
13 | Ciskowska Marta | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg KONTRADMIRAŁA – 12-13 lat | Bolszewo | |
14 | Cygan Jeremiasz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | ||
15 | Czajko Jan | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
16 | Czajko Julian | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
17 | Czajkowska Julia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | BCT Team Gdynia | |
18 | Czajkowska Pola | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | BCT Team Gdynia | |
19 | Czartowska Zuzanna | Bojano | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10 lat | KKS SFORA BOJANO | |
20 | Czartowski Mikołaj | Bojano | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | KKS SFORA BOJANO | |
21 | Czaus Aleksander | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Turbinki.com.pl | |
22 | Dąbrowska Emilia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | Sp nr 47 Gdynia | |
23 | Dancewicz Amelia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Podstawowa nr 31 Gdynia | |
24 | Dancewicz Bartek | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | Podstawowa nr 31 Gdynia | |
25 | Derwiszyńska Klara | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KONTRADMIRAŁA – 12-13 lat | Sp 18 | |
26 | Dobrzyński Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | SP31 Gdynia | |
27 | Dokrzewska Julia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | SP42 | |
28 | Dokrzewska Marta | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP42 | |
29 | Dragan Blanka | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | ||
30 | Dragan Karol | Gdynia | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
31 | Elmanowska Joanna | Reda | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | Sp3 Reda | |
32 | Elmanowska Natalia | Reda | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | Mapeciaki Reda | |
33 | Elmanowska Zuzanna | Reda | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
34 | Faljewski Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | Przedszkole nr 25 | |
35 | Faljewski Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | Sp 51 Gdynia | |
36 | GAJEWSKA-GAJEK Hanna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | SP 45 Gdynia | |
37 | Gawrylczyk Ninw | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg KONTRADMIRAŁA – 12-13 lat | ||
38 | Gawrylczyk Selena | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | ||
39 | Gałuszyńska Maja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | Active Flow | |
40 | Gałuszyńska Nina | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | Active Flow | |
41 | Gębala Tola | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
42 | Gleń Wojtek | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
43 | Gliński Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
44 | Gliński Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10 lat | ||
45 | Gołaszewska Magda | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Sp nr 45 Gdynia | |
46 | Gołaszewski Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | Przedszkole nr 50 | |
47 | Grande Marysia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
48 | Grube Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | Test Coopera | SUT - Straszyn Ultra Team | |
49 | Gruszeczka Mateusz | Reda | Polska | Test Coopera | Parkrun Grudziądz | |
50 | Heland Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | ||
51 | Herba Lena | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ZSP nr3 w Gdyni | |
52 | Herba Norbert | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | ||
53 | Hinc Oskar | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | Przedszkole 44 | |
54 | Hinc Wiktor | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | Przedszkole 44 | |
55 | Hubert Klara | Kosakowo | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
56 | Hubert Leon | Kosakowo | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
57 | Hulewski Aleksander | Sopot | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
58 | Hulewski Antoni | Sopot | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
59 | Jagielska Lena | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
60 | Jakubowska Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
61 | Janik Artur | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
62 | Janik Róża | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
63 | jankowska maliwna | gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | SP 45 Gdynia | |
64 | Jasionowska Paulina | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KONTRADMIRAŁA – 12-13 lat | SP 16 GDYNIA | |
65 | Jastrzębski Wiktor | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
66 | Jersak Bartosz | Skowarcz | Polska | Bieg KONTRADMIRAŁA – 12-13 lat | ||
67 | Jersak Bruno | Skowarcz | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
68 | Kaczmarek Maksymilian | Gdynia Oksywie | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | Arka Gdynia | |
69 | Kaczmarek Wojciech | Oksywie | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | Arka Gdynia | |
70 | Kalkowska Hanna | Jeleńska Huta | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
71 | Kalkowska Zofia | Jeleńska Huta | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
72 | Kamińska Alicja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 47 w Gdyni | |
73 | Kamińska Fabian | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 47 w Gdyni | |
74 | Kamińska Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | Active Flow | |
75 | Kandzora Patrycja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10 lat | ||
76 | Kandzora Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KONTRADMIRAŁA – 12-13 lat | ||
77 | Keler Dominik | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
78 | Kierszka Ignacy | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10 lat | ||
79 | Kleina Maja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
80 | KOLODZIEJCZAK KAJETAN | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
81 | Kondej Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | Active Flow | |
82 | Kozaczuk Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Test Coopera | ||
83 | Kozaczuk Julia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KONTRADMIRAŁA – 12-13 lat | SP 16 GDYNIA | |
84 | Kozioł Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
85 | Kruk Maja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10 lat | SKLA Sopot | |
86 | Kruszyńska Pola | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
87 | Kruszyński NATAN | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
88 | Krużycka Nikola | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
89 | Krużycka Sebastian | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | ||
90 | Kucharska Amelka | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | Gorillas OCR | |
91 | Kuchta Antoni | Sopot | Polska | Bieg KONTRADMIRAŁA – 12-13 lat | Sp. 75 | |
92 | Kuchta Maria | Sopot | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
93 | Kujawa Amelia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
94 | Kujałowicz Alicja | Sopot | Polska | Bieg KONTRADMIRAŁA – 12-13 lat | SP 9 Sopot, Gorillas OCR | |
95 | Kulczyk Igor | Rumia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Szkoła podstawowa nr 8 | |
96 | KUŚNIEREK Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
97 | KUŚNIEREK Szymon | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | ||
98 | Lejk Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | Przedszkole nr 43 w Gdyni | |
99 | Lejk Pola | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | Żłobek Niezapominajka | |
100 | Lis Maria | Rumia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | Gorillas OCR |
Wyświetleń: 15807