Lp | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stępień Maciej | Bojano | Polska | Duathlon | Waniewski Coaching | ||
2 | 60 | Mularczyk Jacek | Borkowo | Polska | Duathlon | Run-Passion Team | opłacono on-line |
3 | 65 | Piekarski Marek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Duathlon | Restauracja KURKUMA Zielone Arkady Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
4 | 38 | Kapsa Dawid Kapsa | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Duathlon | TRISPACE/TREK | opłacono on-line |
5 | 102 | Żarlińska Olga | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Duathlon | Bike Salon Team | opłacono on-line |
6 | 63 | PAŁYSA MAREK PAŁYSA | DAWIDY BANKOWE | Polska | Duathlon | Tri NEGU | opłacono on-line |
7 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Duathlon | OSP POGRODZIE | ||
8 | 73 | Rychter Wiesław | ELBLĄG | Polska | Duathlon | Buchalter | opłacono on-line |
9 | 23 | Gurba Krystian | Elbląg | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
10 | 70 | Robles José | Gdansk | Hiszpania | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
11 | 29 | Jarmołowicz Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | CTS | opłacono on-line |
12 | 21 | Grodzki Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | CTS | opłacono |
13 | 14 | Fąferek Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | CTS | opłacono on-line |
14 | 48 | Kroplewski Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | CTS | opłacono |
15 | 74 | Rydzewski Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | DAWAJ KALACH TEAM | opłacono on-line |
16 | 51 | Kudrewicz Mirek | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
17 | 89 | Szymczak Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
18 | 71 | Roczyński Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
19 | 13 | Drzewiecka Dominika | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | DAWAJ KALACH TEAM | opłacono on-line |
20 | 42 | Kobaka Weronika | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Fundacja Jeppesena | opłacono on-line |
21 | 30 | Jarocki Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Fundacja Jeppesena | opłacono on-line |
22 | 91 | Toboła Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Szybki Skład | opłacono on-line |
23 | 54 | Kuśka Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | WLKS KMICIC CZĘSTOCHOWA/ Invictus 3City | opłacono on-line |
24 | 87 | Sztybor Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono | |
25 | 26 | Jakubek Zbigniew zibi | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono | |
26 | 11 | Drapella Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | CTS | opłacono |
27 | 57 | Metelski Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Protea Team | opłacono on-line |
28 | 94 | Werischak Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | TEAMOCHAL | opłacono on-line |
29 | 92 | Trzaska Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | DREAM TRI TEAM | opłacono |
30 | 39 | Kępka Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | DREAM TRI TEAM | opłacono |
31 | 37 | KALISZ PAWEŁ | GDAŃSK | Polska | Duathlon | DREAM TRI TEAM | opłacono |
32 | 5 | Chmielewski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | DREAM TRI TEAM | opłacono |
33 | 31 | Jeliński Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | DREAM TRI TEAM | opłacono |
34 | 47 | Kromer Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
35 | 55 | Łaniec Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
36 | 64 | Pekrul Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Między Treningami / Dawaj Kalach Team | opłacono on-line |
37 | 99 | WOŹNIAK JACEK | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | PORTA DRZWI / CTS | opłacono |
38 | 97 | Wieczorkowski Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Bike U UP | opłacono |
39 | 3 | Biegała Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Bike U UP | opłacono |
40 | 25 | Harasimiuk - Grodzka Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Ziółkowski Julian | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Stowarzyszenie Wrotkarskie Gdańskie Lwy | opłacono | |
42 | 62 | Owerczuk Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | NOVEO INTERACTIVE | opłacono on-line |
43 | 45 | Krazińska Samanta | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | DAWAJ KALACH TEAM | opłacono |
44 | Graban Emilia | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Bike U UP | ||
45 | Gorgon Cezary | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | |||
46 | 40 | Kiersnowski Henryk | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Dziadkowy Klub Sportowy | opłacono on-line |
47 | 104 | Łagownik Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Trójmiejska Akademia Triathlonu | opłacono |
48 | 88 | Szulc Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | CTS | opłacono |
49 | 90 | Talaga Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Barrakuda Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
50 | 105 | Miszewski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | CTS | opłacono |
51 | Truskolawska Ola | GDYNIA | Polska | Duathlon | Tridea Team | ||
52 | 19 | Grochowska-Mejer Patrycja | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | BUBU | opłacono on-line |
53 | 24 | Habaj Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Norda Active Team | opłacono on-line |
54 | 81 | Suchorz Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | CTS | opłacono on-line |
55 | 98 | Wiśniewski Zbigniew | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | CTS | opłacono on-line |
56 | Świtońska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | |||
57 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team | ||
58 | 18 | Gorzelak Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
59 | 80 | Spaleniak Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Endure Team | opłacono |
60 | 20 | Grochowski Patryk | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Bubu | opłacono |
61 | Piotrowski Daniel | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Endure Team | ||
62 | 76 | Słabęcki Dawid | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
63 | 103 | Brzezicki Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | TREC TEAM | opłacono |
64 | Kaleta Tomasz | Goszczyno | Polska | Duathlon | |||
65 | 17 | Gniot Jacek | Grudziądz | Polska | Duathlon | TRISPACE/TREK / 8 Kujawsko-Pomorska Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej | opłacono on-line |
66 | 43 | Komorska Sylwia | Jastrowie | Polska | Duathlon | Team TERMINATORun | opłacono on-line |
67 | 84 | Sznek Artur | JERZYKOWO | Polska | Duathlon | CTS | opłacono |
68 | 67 | Puchalski Tomasz | Juszkowo | Polska | Duathlon | GIWK Biega | opłacono on-line |
69 | 75 | Scibior Marek | Juszkowo | Polska | Duathlon | CTS | opłacono |
70 | 12 | Drewniak Artur | Kielno | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
71 | 44 | Konieczny Marcin | Kieźliny | Polska | Duathlon | K.S NIEMANIEMOGE | opłacono |
72 | Borycki Marcin | Kosakowo | Polska | Duathlon | DAWAJ KALACH TEAM | ||
73 | 34 | Juszczak Krzysztof | Koszalin | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Jankowski Michal | Kwidzyn | Polska | Duathlon | Orbit One | ||
75 | Hillar Jacek | Kwidzyn | Polska | Duathlon | KWIDZYN BIEGA | ||
76 | 85 | Szostek Katarzyna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Duathlon | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
77 | 86 | Szostek Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Duathlon | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
78 | 7 | Chudziaszek Cezary | Lębork | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
79 | 52 | KULIK GRZEGORZ | MALBORK | Polska | Duathlon | GK MALBORK / BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono on-line |
80 | 32 | JÓZEFOWICZ DAWID | MALBORK | Polska | Duathlon | GK MALBORK / BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono on-line |
81 | Dziwosz Paweł | Malbork | Polska | Duathlon | GK MALBORK / BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | ||
82 | 41 | Klawikowski Jakub | Malbork | Polska | Duathlon | Beztlenowi Malbork | opłacono on-line |
83 | 53 | Kusiowski Leszek | Mały Rudnik | Polska | Duathlon | Bike U UP | opłacono |
84 | 66 | pohl- duczmal elżbieta | Mechelinki | Polska | Duathlon | CTS | opłacono |
85 | 46 | Krieger Łukasz | Nowa Cerkiew | Polska | Duathlon | Endure Team/H2Oshop.pl | opłacono on-line |
86 | Babciak Roman | Nowy Staw | Polska | Duathlon | Lotos Running Team /Waniewski Coaching | ||
87 | 6 | Chomicki Szymon | Olsztyn | Polska | Duathlon | Kriss Coaching | opłacono |
88 | 1 | Abramczyk Marcin | Olsztyn | Polska | Duathlon | Kriss Coaching | opłacono |
89 | 16 | Głowacki Sebastian | Olsztyn | Polska | Duathlon | Kriss Coaching | opłacono |
90 | 69 | Punpur Marcin Punpur | Ostróda | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Mucha Przemysław | PELPLIN | Polska | Duathlon | CTS | ||
92 | 36 | Kalaszczyński Łukasz | Płock | Polska | Duathlon | DAWAJ KALACH TEAM | opłacono |
93 | 78 | Sosnowski Jarosław | Płock | Polska | Duathlon | DAWAJKALACHTEAM / PTT DELTA | opłacono on-line |
94 | 95 | Wicenbach Arkadiusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Duathlon | Kinia w drodze | opłacono on-line |
95 | 83 | szaryński tomasz | pruszcz gdański | Polska | Duathlon | Szaryteam | opłacono on-line |
96 | 59 | Mikołajczyk Sławomir | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
97 | 28 | Janczyło Arkadiusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Gąsiewicz Dorota | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Duathlon | |||
99 | 27 | Janczak Sławomir | Pszczółki | Polska | Duathlon | DREAM TRI TEAM | opłacono |
100 | 68 | Pufund Arkadiusz | Reda | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 8152