Lp | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Abramczyk Marcin | Olsztyn | Polska | Duathlon | Kriss Coaching | opłacono |
2 | Babciak Roman | Nowy Staw | Polska | Duathlon | Lotos Running Team /Waniewski Coaching | ||
3 | 2 | Baumgart Michał | Straszyn | Polska | Duathlon | LOTOS Running Team | opłacono on-line |
4 | 3 | Biegała Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Bike U UP | opłacono |
5 | 4 | Bollin Michał | Tczew | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Borycki Marcin | Kosakowo | Polska | Duathlon | DAWAJ KALACH TEAM | ||
7 | 103 | Brzezicki Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | TREC TEAM | opłacono |
8 | Brzozowska Iwona | Unisław | Polska | Duathlon | Przebiegli Unisław i okolice | ||
9 | 5 | Chmielewski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | DREAM TRI TEAM | opłacono |
10 | 6 | Chomicki Szymon | Olsztyn | Polska | Duathlon | Kriss Coaching | opłacono |
11 | 7 | Chudziaszek Cezary | Lębork | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
12 | 8 | Ciemielewski Piotr | Torun | Polska | Duathlon | TMT / DAWAJ KALACH TEAM | opłacono on-line |
13 | 9 | Czapiński Michał | Reda | Polska | Duathlon | Bike U Up - Lion Brokers | opłacono |
14 | 10 | Dobek Pawel | Västervik | Polska | Duathlon | Iminspiration | opłacono on-line |
15 | 11 | Drapella Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | CTS | opłacono |
16 | 12 | Drewniak Artur | Kielno | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
17 | 13 | Drzewiecka Dominika | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | DAWAJ KALACH TEAM | opłacono on-line |
18 | Dziwosz Paweł | Malbork | Polska | Duathlon | GK MALBORK / BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | ||
19 | 14 | Fąferek Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | CTS | opłacono on-line |
20 | Gąsiewicz Dorota | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Duathlon | |||
21 | 17 | Gniot Jacek | Grudziądz | Polska | Duathlon | TRISPACE/TREK / 8 Kujawsko-Pomorska Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej | opłacono on-line |
22 | Gorgon Cezary | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | |||
23 | 18 | Gorzelak Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Graban Emilia | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Bike U UP | ||
25 | 19 | Grochowska-Mejer Patrycja | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | BUBU | opłacono on-line |
26 | 20 | Grochowski Patryk | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Bubu | opłacono |
27 | 21 | Grodzki Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | CTS | opłacono |
28 | 22 | Grycner Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | Duathlon | CTS | opłacono on-line |
29 | 23 | Gurba Krystian | Elbląg | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
30 | 16 | Głowacki Sebastian | Olsztyn | Polska | Duathlon | Kriss Coaching | opłacono |
31 | 24 | Habaj Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Norda Active Team | opłacono on-line |
32 | 25 | Harasimiuk - Grodzka Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Hillar Jacek | Kwidzyn | Polska | Duathlon | KWIDZYN BIEGA | ||
34 | 26 | Jakubek Zbigniew zibi | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono | |
35 | 27 | Janczak Sławomir | Pszczółki | Polska | Duathlon | DREAM TRI TEAM | opłacono |
36 | 28 | Janczyło Arkadiusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Jankowski Michal | Kwidzyn | Polska | Duathlon | Orbit One | ||
38 | 29 | Jarmołowicz Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | CTS | opłacono on-line |
39 | 30 | Jarocki Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Fundacja Jeppesena | opłacono on-line |
40 | 31 | Jeliński Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | DREAM TRI TEAM | opłacono |
41 | 32 | JÓZEFOWICZ DAWID | MALBORK | Polska | Duathlon | GK MALBORK / BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono on-line |
42 | 33 | Jóźwiak Łukasz | Rumia | Polska | Duathlon | Endure Team | opłacono |
43 | 34 | Juszczak Krzysztof | Koszalin | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
44 | 35 | Kaczkowska Katarzyna | Straszyn | Polska | Duathlon | CTS | opłacono |
45 | 36 | Kalaszczyński Łukasz | Płock | Polska | Duathlon | DAWAJ KALACH TEAM | opłacono |
46 | Kaleta Tomasz | Goszczyno | Polska | Duathlon | |||
47 | 37 | KALISZ PAWEŁ | GDAŃSK | Polska | Duathlon | DREAM TRI TEAM | opłacono |
48 | 38 | Kapsa Dawid Kapsa | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Duathlon | TRISPACE/TREK | opłacono on-line |
49 | 39 | Kępka Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | DREAM TRI TEAM | opłacono |
50 | 40 | Kiersnowski Henryk | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Dziadkowy Klub Sportowy | opłacono on-line |
51 | 41 | Klawikowski Jakub | Malbork | Polska | Duathlon | Beztlenowi Malbork | opłacono on-line |
52 | 42 | Kobaka Weronika | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Fundacja Jeppesena | opłacono on-line |
53 | 43 | Komorska Sylwia | Jastrowie | Polska | Duathlon | Team TERMINATORun | opłacono on-line |
54 | 44 | Konieczny Marcin | Kieźliny | Polska | Duathlon | K.S NIEMANIEMOGE | opłacono |
55 | 45 | Krazińska Samanta | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | DAWAJ KALACH TEAM | opłacono |
56 | 46 | Krieger Łukasz | Nowa Cerkiew | Polska | Duathlon | Endure Team/H2Oshop.pl | opłacono on-line |
57 | 47 | Kromer Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
58 | 48 | Kroplewski Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | CTS | opłacono |
59 | 49 | Kruk Maciej | Rumia | Polska | Duathlon | ParkRUN Rumia | opłacono on-line |
60 | Krusiński Mirosław | Sztum | Polska | Duathlon | |||
61 | 50 | Ksepka Tomasz | Wola Muntowska | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
62 | 51 | Kudrewicz Mirek | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
63 | 52 | KULIK GRZEGORZ | MALBORK | Polska | Duathlon | GK MALBORK / BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono on-line |
64 | 53 | Kusiowski Leszek | Mały Rudnik | Polska | Duathlon | Bike U UP | opłacono |
65 | 54 | Kuśka Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | WLKS KMICIC CZĘSTOCHOWA/ Invictus 3City | opłacono on-line |
66 | 56 | Maliszewski Jakub | Straszyn | Polska | Duathlon | Trójmiejska Akademia Triathlonu | opłacono on-line |
67 | mazerski bartosz | sztum | Polska | Duathlon | LKS Zantyr Sztum | ||
68 | 57 | Metelski Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Protea Team | opłacono on-line |
69 | 58 | Mikołajczak Mateusz | Rumia | Polska | Duathlon | Banach Coaching | opłacono on-line |
70 | 59 | Mikołajczyk Sławomir | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
71 | 105 | Miszewski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | CTS | opłacono |
72 | Mucha Przemysław | PELPLIN | Polska | Duathlon | CTS | ||
73 | 60 | Mularczyk Jacek | Borkowo | Polska | Duathlon | Run-Passion Team | opłacono on-line |
74 | 61 | Musiał Magdalena | Trąbki Małe | Polska | Duathlon | Anna Halska Coaching | opłacono on-line |
75 | 62 | Owerczuk Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | NOVEO INTERACTIVE | opłacono on-line |
76 | 63 | PAŁYSA MAREK PAŁYSA | DAWIDY BANKOWE | Polska | Duathlon | Tri NEGU | opłacono on-line |
77 | 64 | Pekrul Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Między Treningami / Dawaj Kalach Team | opłacono on-line |
78 | 65 | Piekarski Marek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Duathlon | Restauracja KURKUMA Zielone Arkady Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
79 | 106 | Pięta Sylwester | Straszyn | Polska | Duathlon | EVO Triathlon / www.domy-as.pl | opłacono on-line |
80 | Piotrowski Daniel | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Endure Team | ||
81 | 66 | pohl- duczmal elżbieta | Mechelinki | Polska | Duathlon | CTS | opłacono |
82 | 67 | Puchalski Tomasz | Juszkowo | Polska | Duathlon | GIWK Biega | opłacono on-line |
83 | 68 | Pufund Arkadiusz | Reda | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
84 | 69 | Punpur Marcin Punpur | Ostróda | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
85 | 70 | Robles José | Gdansk | Hiszpania | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
86 | 71 | Roczyński Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
87 | 72 | Rudźko Wojciech | Wejherowo | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
88 | 73 | Rychter Wiesław | ELBLĄG | Polska | Duathlon | Buchalter | opłacono on-line |
89 | 74 | Rydzewski Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | DAWAJ KALACH TEAM | opłacono on-line |
90 | 75 | Scibior Marek | Juszkowo | Polska | Duathlon | CTS | opłacono |
91 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Duathlon | OSP POGRODZIE | ||
92 | 77 | Sosnowska Bożena | Tczew | Polska | Duathlon | Endure Team | opłacono |
93 | 78 | Sosnowski Jarosław | Płock | Polska | Duathlon | DAWAJKALACHTEAM / PTT DELTA | opłacono on-line |
94 | 79 | Sosnowski Jarosław | Tczew | Polska | Duathlon | Endure Team | opłacono |
95 | 80 | Spaleniak Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Endure Team | opłacono |
96 | Stępień Maciej | Bojano | Polska | Duathlon | Waniewski Coaching | ||
97 | 81 | Suchorz Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | CTS | opłacono on-line |
98 | Świtońska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | |||
99 | 82 | Szachta Marta | Skórcz | Polska | Duathlon | RulińskiRunningTeam | opłacono on-line |
100 | 83 | szaryński tomasz | pruszcz gdański | Polska | Duathlon | Szaryteam | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 8155