Lp | Numer | Karta | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 66 | Domżalski Rafał | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | opłacono | ||
2 | Celmer Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | CTS | opłacono | ||
3 | McFarlane Oliwia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | FTI Racing Team | |||
4 | Socha Tomasz | Sopot | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | CTS | |||
5 | duda maciej | gdansk | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | CTS | |||
6 | 70 | Stańczuk Krzysztof | Czarna | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | opłacono on-line | ||
7 | 67 | Grycuk Mirosław | Olsztyn | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | PersonalTriathlon.pl | opłacono on-line | |
8 | 69 | Pięta Sylwester | Straszyn | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | EvoTriathlon / Domy A&S | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Soliwoda Mariusz | Kowale | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | CTS | |||
10 | Binkowski Adrian | Gzin | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | CTS | |||
11 | 68 | Kroplewski Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | CTS | opłacono | |
12 | 273 | Rynko Paweł Rynko | Gronity | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | Najmowicz Triathlon | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Jaskułke Irek | Puck | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | PORTA ACTIV TEAM | |||
14 | 43 | PASZYNIN DAMIAN | IŁAWA | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Kochanowski Dariusz | Marki | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | m | |||
16 | 274 | Sarbiewski Dariusz | Bartąg | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | WMKS Olsztyńska Szkółka Triathlonu | opłacono on-line | |
17 | 203 | Barwinski Piotr | Gronau | Niemcy | 1/4 IM (04.06) | RSC Ochtrup | opłacono on-line | |
18 | 29 | Kurek Artur | Kwidzyn | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | KTS IRONMAN | opłacono on-line | |
19 | 246 | Liberka Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | CTS | opłacono | |
20 | 30 | Lademann Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | opłacono | ||
21 | 230 | Jędrzejewska Aleksandra | Wrocław | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | CTS | opłacono | |
22 | 61 | Śliwiński Łukasz | Ostromecko | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | BOGMAR OSTROMECKO | opłacono on-line | |
23 | 238 | Kasztelan Radosław | Kwidzyn | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | KTS IRONMAN | opłacono on-line | |
24 | 280 | Szala Tomasz | Nowa Iwiczna | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | ILABO RACING TEAM pwrd by CTS | opłacono | |
25 | 41 | Ożarowski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | EvoTriathlon | opłacono on-line | |
26 | 255 | Matwiejuk Agnieszka | Kętrzyn | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | Trinity Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line | |
27 | 44 | Pawlak Dezyderia | Gdynia | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | CTS | opłacono | |
28 | 11 | Dadej Rafał | Sopot | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | Piaskiem w raka | opłacono | |
29 | 42 | Pagórski Jakub | Lębork | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | 4Tri Team / MJR Siemirowice | opłacono on-line | |
30 | 12 | Dobek Pawel | Västervik | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | opłacono on-line | ||
31 | Baranski Michał | Warszawa | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | opłacono on-line | |||
32 | 297 | Zmudzinski Tomek | Gdansk | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | KS Barrakuda Gdańsk | opłacono on-line | |
33 | 299 | Jedowski Maciej | Susz | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | UKS-TRS Susz | opłacono | |
34 | 220 | Gierasimczyk Rafał | Kwidzyn | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | opłacono on-line | ||
35 | 277 | Sowinski Milosz | sopot | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | opłacono | ||
36 | 10 | Czapiński Michał | Reda | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | Lion Brokers-Bike U Up | opłacono | |
37 | 50 | Rybacki Marcin | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | Czysta Puszcza Bydgoska | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Lis Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | CTS | opłacono | ||
39 | 55 | Siódmiak Igor | Szczecinek | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | 7PRO SIÓDMIAK TEAM / Mbc / Pentathlon Sz-ek | opłacono | |
40 | 62 | Wamka Mateusz Wamka | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | CTS/SSP ORKA IŁAWA | opłacono | |
41 | 65 | Zacharewicz Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | MBC Team | opłacono on-line | |
42 | 278 | Spaleniak Tomek | Gdynia | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | Endure Team | opłacono | |
43 | 263 | Pałysa Joanna | DAWIDY BANKOWE | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | CTS / TRI NEGU | opłacono | |
44 | 239 | Kiczor Damian | Olsztyn | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | Najmowicz Triathlon | opłacono on-line | |
45 | 259 | Okrągły Emil Okrągły | WARSZAWA | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | TRIZARZA | opłacono on-line | |
46 | 217 | Frączek Tomasz | Toruń | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | opłacono | |
47 | 63 | Węgier Arkadiusz | SUSZ | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | UKS-TRS Susz | opłacono on-line | |
48 | 290 | Wiśniewski Aleksander | TORUŃ | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | TORUŃSKI KLUB TRIATHLONOWY | opłacono | |
49 | 269 | pokorski marek | Warszawa | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | CTS | opłacono | |
50 | 33 | Maculewicz Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | CTS | opłacono | |
51 | 71 | Anderson Barnaby | Gdynia | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | CTS | opłacono | |
52 | 226 | Harasimiuk - Grodzka Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | opłacono | ||
53 | 37 | Napiórkowska Karolina | Kwidzyn | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | Trenigo | opłacono on-line | |
54 | 233 | Kaczkowska Katarzyna | Straszyn | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | CTS | opłacono | |
55 | 57 | Sobota Krzysztof | Jabłonna | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | Bravehearts Legionowo | opłacono on-line | |
56 | 20 | Grzebyta Mateusz | Kartuzy | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | MTB Start Kartuzy | opłacono on-line | |
57 | 205 | Biskupski Mariusz | Susz | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | opłacono on-line | ||
58 | 4 | Bogalecki Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | Safe Sport Team | opłacono on-line | |
59 | 298 | Zujko Kinga | Białystok | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | Szala Coach / Nadaktywni | opłacono | |
60 | 25 | Kowalski Kuba | Warszawa | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | opłacono | |
61 | 212 | Dębiec Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | CTS | opłacono | |
62 | 206 | Butowska Katarzyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | opłacono on-line | ||
63 | 271 | Rażewski Maciej | Malbork | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | MKS Delfin Malbork powered by CTS | opłacono on-line | |
64 | 21 | januszewski paweł | warszawa | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | CTS/K.S BiegamBoLubię Warszawa | opłacono | |
65 | 293 | wójtowicz wojciech | pobiedziska | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | CTS | opłacono | |
66 | Horodecki Krzysztof | Rzeszów | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | ||||
67 | 284 | Świtońska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | opłacono | ||
68 | 218 | Gajewski Sebastian Gajewski | Żyrardów | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | TRINITY/TRINERGY | opłacono on-line | |
69 | 228 | Janicki Mateusz | Malbork | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | DCT Cycling Team | opłacono on-line | |
70 | 36 | Muller Marcin | Kolincz | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | opłacono on-line | ||
71 | 296 | Zieliński Marcin | Lubicz Górny | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | opłacono on-line | ||
72 | 1 | Adamowska Wojtaszek Małgorzata | Kokoszkowy | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | opłacono on-line | ||
73 | 223 | Gorgon Cezary | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | CTS | opłacono | |
74 | 60 | Stypułkowska Dominika Stypułkowska | Olsztyn | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | 3 life team Najmowicz Triathlon | opłacono on-line | |
75 | 16 | Gostkowski Wiesław | Legionowo | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | opłacono on-line | ||
76 | wojtowicz Jarosław | elbląg | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | ETT Elbląg Triathlon Team | |||
77 | 294 | Zambrowski Grzegorz | Warszawa | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | Trinity Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line | |
78 | 204 | Birecki Jakub | Opole | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | CTS | opłacono | |
79 | 260 | Orłowski Piotr | Dunajek/Olsztyn | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | PersonalTriathlon | opłacono | |
80 | 291 | Wojsyk Sebastian | Niestoja | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | opłacono on-line | ||
81 | 289 | Wieczorkowski Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | Bike U UP | opłacono | |
82 | 262 | Otto Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | CTS | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Górski Roman Górski | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | Lufthansa Systems Poland | |||
84 | Żywuszko Wioletta | Elbląg | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | ETT Elbląg Triathlon Team | |||
85 | 23 | Jaworski Bartosz | Lisewo | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | opłacono on-line | ||
86 | 64 | Wilczega Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | opłacono on-line | ||
87 | 245 | Kuśka Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | WLKS KMICIC CZĘSTOCHOWA/ Invictus 3City | opłacono on-line | |
88 | 214 | Domański Rafał | Łomianki | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | Łomianki Czosnów Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line | |
89 | 252 | Marchwiński Piotr | ŁOMIANKI | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | Łomianki Czosnów Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line | |
90 | 17 | Grabowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | opłacono on-line | ||
91 | 209 | Cieslewski Piotr | Mława | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | opłacono on-line | ||
92 | 224 | Górski Andrzej | Lubawa | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | OrkaMasters Iława | opłacono | |
93 | 49 | Rewucki Tomasz | GDAŃSK | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | Oneled.pl | opłacono on-line | |
94 | 38 | Narodowski Piotr | Biskupiec | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | opłacono on-line | ||
95 | 19 | Grycner Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | CTS | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Andrzejczak Marcin | Szczytno | Polska | 1/4 IM (04.06) | ||||
97 | 9 | Czajkowski Irek | Iława | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | OrkaMasters Iława | opłacono | |
98 | 40 | Oszczypała Mateusz | Warszawa | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | opłacono on-line | ||
99 | 14 | Gancarz Bartosz | Warszawa | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | Unit4Men | opłacono on-line | |
100 | 13 | Drob Marek | Lublin | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | Banda Grudnia | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 12624