Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gojlik Kazimierz | g | Polska | Bieg | ||
2 | Wołejsza Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Laube Janusz Laube | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Syska Daniel | Skarżysko-Kamienna | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Kimso Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | ||
6 | Antonowicz Karol | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | ||
7 | Hołubowicz Czarek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Sobania Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Kraus Piotr | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Łaszewski Grzegorz Łaszewski | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Kaminski Krzysztof | Szczecin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Janeczek Aniceta | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Osińska Paula | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Malendowicz Robert | Tuchola | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
15 | JACHIMOWICZ KAMIL | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Cichoński Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Kucharek Joanna Małgosia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Kaczmarek Pawel | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Citko Radosław | Gajowniki | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Szutowicz Krzysztof Szutowicz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Dymny Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Michalak Katarzyna | Gostynin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Drobiński Wojciech | Tuchom | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Welke Artur | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Rojek Ignacy | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Roztropiński Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Banach Robert | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Karabin Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Pszenny Adam | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Jermolińska Danuta | puck | Polska | Bieg | ||
31 | Jankowski Dominik | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Lewandowski Tomasz | Ostrowite | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Kowalik Hubert | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Kubiak Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Podpirko Patryk | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Sebastiańska Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Dziuba Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | ||
38 | Kropielnicka Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Jabłoński Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Sawicki Cezary | GDANSK | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Grzegorzyca Damian | Banino | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Petrow Daniel | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Skibiński Andrzej Skibiński | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Dembski Przemyslaw | Kórnik | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Miecznikowska Izabela | Tczew | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Świtała Albert | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Rudnicki Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Mikołajczak Wiesław | Wronki | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Stachurski Mariusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Kopicka Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | ||
51 | Ossowska Iwona | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Sidorowicz Anna | Stogi | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Guż Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | ||
54 | Mróz Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Drzewiecki Paweł Drzewiecki | Straszyn | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Cypukow Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Kowalak Marcin | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Malik Adrianna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Karwowska Ewa | Susz | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
60 | ostrowska anna | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Wrońska Anna | Sopot | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Ostrowski Bartłomiej | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Urbański Wiktor | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Głowacki Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Kotala Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Kinda Dorota | Sopot | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Kubiak Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Sarnowski Janusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | ||
69 | Kanigowski Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Dutkiewicz Sławek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | ||
71 | MUZA JOANNA | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Jurowczyk Barbar | Bialystok | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Rosa Izabela | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg | ||
74 | Równa Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Dobrzański Mateusz | Białcz | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Drozda Sandra | Nowiny Wielkie | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Drzymkowski Gabriel | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Zduńczyk Sebastian | Zatory | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Zduńczyk Weronika | Zatory | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Drozd Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Grzegorzyca Agnieszka | Banino | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Dembczyński Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Kałon Hanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Cwalina Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Starzyński Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Brzeski Mateusz | Rumia | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Dabrowski Adrian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | ||
88 | Grabias Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Malendowicz Żaneta | Tuchola | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Kwietniewska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | ||
91 | Wiśniewski Jan | Opatówek | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Mateja Bożena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Lidzbarski Adam | Szemud | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Damaszke Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Belka Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Dabrynin Mikita | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Mering Karolina | Nowa Karczma | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Machnikowski Adrian | Sztum | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Wojciechowski Bartosz | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Soroka Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 35254