Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kraus Piotr | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Wołejsza Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Cichosz Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
4 | Jelitto Beata | Gdansk | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
5 | Kawałko Zofia | Sopot | Polska | Bieg Malucha (4-7 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Laube Janusz Laube | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Syska Daniel | Skarżysko-Kamienna | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Kimso Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | ||
9 | Merks Bartłomiej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (0-3 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Antonowicz Karol | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | ||
11 | Wojcieszkiewicz Tomasz | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (4-7 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Słowikowski Teodor | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (4-7 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Hołubowicz Czarek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Hołubowicz Jaśmina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (4-7 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Hołubowicz Staś | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (8-10 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Sobania Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Urbański Wiktor | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Głowacki Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Plieth Jerzy | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Giniewicz Bruno | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Malucha (4-7 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Kropidłowska Barbara | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg ŻAK (11-12 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Kropidlowska Krystyna | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg ŻAK (11-12 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Kotala Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Kinda Dorota | Sopot | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Kinda Danuta | Sopot | Polska | Bieg Malucha (4-7 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Kubiak Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Sarnowski Janusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | ||
28 | Kanigowski Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Kanigowski Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (0-3 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Paliakova Maryia | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (4-7 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Dutkiewicz Sławek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | ||
32 | MUZA JOANNA | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Jurowczyk Barbar | Bialystok | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Dabrynin Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (8-10 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Rosa Izabela | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg | ||
36 | Równa Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Gwizdała Zbigniew | Gołąbek | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Dobrzański Mateusz | Białcz | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Drozda Sandra | Nowiny Wielkie | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Drzymkowski Gabriel | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Zduńczyk Sebastian | Zatory | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Zduńczyk Weronika | Zatory | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Drozd Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Grzegorzyca Agnieszka | Banino | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Radzimski Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (0-3 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Radzimska Weronika | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (0-3 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Dembczyński Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Kałon Hanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Rzepińska Zuzanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (4-7 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Cwalina Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Przytuła Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg MŁODZIK (13-14 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Gwizdała Bartosz | Gołąbek | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Starzyński Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Kaczorek Antonina | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (8-10 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Brzeski Mateusz | Rumia | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Kaczorek Małgorzata | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (4-7 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Dabrowski Adrian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | ||
58 | Kaczorek Tymoteusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (0-3 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Dąbrowski Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (8-10 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Dąbrowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (4-7 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Grabias Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Malendowicz Żaneta | Tuchola | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Grabias-Zakowicz Aleksander | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (0-3 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Kwietniewska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | ||
65 | Wiśniewski Jan | Opatówek | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Mateja Bożena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Lidzbarski Adam | Szemud | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Damaszke Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Tarasow Lena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg ŻAK (11-12 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Ciołek-Nowak Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (4-7 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Belka Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Dabrynin Mikita | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Mering Karolina | Nowa Karczma | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Machnikowski Adrian | Sztum | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Kłudkowska Ula | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (4-7 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Kłudkowski Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (0-3 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Wojciechowski Bartosz | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Machnikowska Katarzyna | Sztumskie Pole | Polska | Bieg Malucha (8-10 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Soroka Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Machnikowski Michał | Sztumskie Pole | Polska | Bieg Malucha (4-7 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Sidorowicz Ignacy | Strzelno | Polska | Bieg Malucha (8-10 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Wardęga Michał | Orneta | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Kuczyńska Kamila | Lidzbark Warmiński | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Gabrysiak Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Bielińska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (4-7 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Bieliński Konrad | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (8-10 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Kotwa Paweł | Gołębiewo Wielkie | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Kołodziejczak Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (4-7 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Marczuk Zuzanna | Rumia | Polska | Bieg Malucha (8-10 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
90 | ZDUNEK Rozalia | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Malucha (0-3 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Garus Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (0-3 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Garus Alicja | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (4-7 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Garus Urszula | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (4-7 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Garus Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Adamik Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Daniłowicz Adrianna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (0-3 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
97 | DAWIDOWSKI DARIUSZ | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Jaranowska Amelia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (4-7 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Szulc Grzegorz | Juszkowo | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Kołodziejczak Wiktor | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg ŻAK (11-12 lat) | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 36992