Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bielska Anna | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Bieg | Płońszczanki | |
2 | Bombała Michał | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg | Płońscy Patrioci | |
3 | Człapski Krzysztof | Warszawa | Polska | Marsz NW | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | |
4 | Franczak Anna | Warszawa | Polska | Marsz NW | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | |
5 | Franczak Dariusz | Warszawa | Polska | Marsz NW | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | |
6 | Gorząch Zbigniew | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg | ASFaltLove Dziki | |
7 | Grzybowska Julita | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg | ||
8 | Hartman Marcelina | Płońsk | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
9 | Hartman Monika | Płońsk | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
10 | Hartman Robert | Płońsk | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
11 | Kaniak Zbigniew | Płońsk | Polska | Marsz NW | Grupa Nordic Walking Płońsk | |
12 | Kaźmierczak Mariusz | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
13 | Kondracka Justyna | Sochaczew | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
14 | Kondracki Maciej | Sochaczew | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
15 | Kondracki Stanisław | Sochaczew | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
16 | Kościelska Agnieszka | Chruszczewo | Polska | Bieg | ASFALTLOVE DZIKI | |
17 | Krawczyk Bartłomiej | Płońsk | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
18 | Kujawska Aleksandra | Poznań | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
19 | Kurpet Bogusława | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Polska | Marsz NW | WOLNY STRZELEC | |
20 | Kurpet Zygmunt | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Polska | Marsz NW | WOLNY STRZELEC | |
21 | Kuśmierz Patryk | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | ||
22 | Kwiecień Oliwia | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
23 | Kwiecień Patrycja | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
24 | Lewicki Adrian | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg | Gimnazjon Płońsk | |
25 | luberacki artur | dobrska-kolonia | Polska | Bieg | ||
26 | Maciejewska Karolina | Płońsk | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
27 | Miączyńska Emilka | Płońsk | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
28 | Michalak Marta | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg | KB IM.PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO/PŁOŃSZCZANKI | |
29 | Miklarz Paweł | Żukowo | Polska | Marsz NW | Morsy Nowe Miasto | |
30 | Nerć Joanna | Kosewo | Polska | Bieg | ||
31 | Nerć Karolina | Kosewo | Polska | Bieg | ||
32 | Okraska Igor | Szemplino wielkie | Polska | Marsz NW | Jednorożec robi co może | |
33 | Okraska Justyna | Szemplino WLK | Polska | Bieg | Jednorożec robi co może | |
34 | Okraska Wiktoria | Szemplino Wielkie | Polska | Bieg | Jednorożec robi co może | |
35 | Osiecka Milena | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg | ||
36 | Osiecki Bartosz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg | ||
37 | Osiecki Sławomir | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg | ||
38 | Osiecki Wojciech | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg | ||
39 | Pałka Mateusz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg | ||
40 | Piotrowska Katarzyna | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg | ||
41 | Polkowski Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
42 | Popłonkowski Janusz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg | Radio Płońsk 93,6 FM | |
43 | Romanowska Agnieszka | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg | Płońszczanki | |
44 | Rybacki Błażej | Nowa Wrona | Polska | Bieg | Obstacle center team | |
45 | Rybicka Agnieszka | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg | ||
46 | Sawicka Justyna | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg | ||
47 | Skrzynski Adam | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg | ||
48 | Stachowicz Sylwia | 09-100 Płońsk | Polska | Bieg | ||
49 | Żebrowski Krzysztof | Cieksyn | Polska | Bieg | ||
50 | Zembrzuski Łukasz Zembrzuski | Szczytno | Polska | Bieg | ||
51 | Zgorzelski Patryk | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg | F.C. Port Żerań | |
52 | Żochowski Błażej | Lisewo | Polska | Bieg |
Wyświetleń: 3459