Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hartman Marcelina | Płońsk | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
2 | Osiecki Wojciech | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg | ||
3 | Kuśmierz Patryk | Malbork | Polska | Bieg | ||
4 | Rybicka Agnieszka | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg | ||
5 | Pałka Mateusz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg | ||
6 | Grzybowska Julita | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg | ||
7 | Maciejewska Karolina | Płońsk | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
8 | Osiecki Sławomir | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg | ||
9 | Hartman Monika | Płońsk | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
10 | Kwiecień Oliwia | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
11 | Hartman Robert | Płońsk | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
12 | Krawczyk Bartłomiej | Płońsk | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
13 | luberacki artur | dobrska-kolonia | Polska | Bieg | ||
14 | Zembrzuski Łukasz Zembrzuski | Szczytno | Polska | Bieg | ||
15 | Osiecki Bartosz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg | ||
16 | Osiecka Milena | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg | ||
17 | Nerć Joanna | Kosewo | Polska | Bieg | ||
18 | Kaźmierczak Mariusz | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
19 | Kondracka Justyna | Sochaczew | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
20 | Kondracki Maciej | Sochaczew | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
21 | Kondracki Stanisław | Sochaczew | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
22 | Kwiecień Patrycja | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
23 | Żochowski Błażej | Lisewo | Polska | Bieg | ||
24 | Żebrowski Krzysztof | Cieksyn | Polska | Bieg | ||
25 | Stachowicz Sylwia | 09-100 Płońsk | Polska | Bieg | ||
26 | Kujawska Aleksandra | Poznań | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
27 | Nerć Karolina | Kosewo | Polska | Bieg | ||
28 | Piotrowska Katarzyna | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg | ||
29 | Skrzynski Adam | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg | ||
30 | Polkowski Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
31 | Sawicka Justyna | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg | ||
32 | Miączyńska Emilka | Płońsk | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
33 | Kościelska Agnieszka | Chruszczewo | Polska | Bieg | ASFALTLOVE DZIKI | |
34 | Gorząch Zbigniew | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg | ASFaltLove Dziki | |
35 | Zgorzelski Patryk | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg | F.C. Port Żerań | |
36 | Lewicki Adrian | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg | Gimnazjon Płońsk | |
37 | Kaniak Zbigniew | Płońsk | Polska | Marsz NW | Grupa Nordic Walking Płońsk | |
38 | Okraska Igor | Szemplino wielkie | Polska | Marsz NW | Jednorożec robi co może | |
39 | Okraska Wiktoria | Szemplino Wielkie | Polska | Bieg | Jednorożec robi co może | |
40 | Okraska Justyna | Szemplino WLK | Polska | Bieg | Jednorożec robi co może | |
41 | Michalak Marta | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg | KB IM.PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO/PŁOŃSZCZANKI | |
42 | Miklarz Paweł | Żukowo | Polska | Marsz NW | Morsy Nowe Miasto | |
43 | Człapski Krzysztof | Warszawa | Polska | Marsz NW | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | |
44 | Franczak Dariusz | Warszawa | Polska | Marsz NW | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | |
45 | Franczak Anna | Warszawa | Polska | Marsz NW | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | |
46 | Rybacki Błażej | Nowa Wrona | Polska | Bieg | Obstacle center team | |
47 | Bombała Michał | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg | Płońscy Patrioci | |
48 | Bielska Anna | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Bieg | Płońszczanki | |
49 | Romanowska Agnieszka | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg | Płońszczanki | |
50 | Popłonkowski Janusz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg | Radio Płońsk 93,6 FM | |
51 | Kurpet Bogusława | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Polska | Marsz NW | WOLNY STRZELEC | |
52 | Kurpet Zygmunt | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Polska | Marsz NW | WOLNY STRZELEC |
Wyświetleń: 3437