Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chelkowski Bartosz | Grudziadz | Polska | Bieg Malucha | ||
2 | Wróblewski Wojciech | Iława | Polska | Bieg Malucha | ||
3 | Figacz Zofia | Susz | Polska | Aquathlon - Żak 10-11 lat | KTS IRONMAN | opłacono |
4 | Cielątkowska Oliwia | Bądki | Polska | Aquathlon - Żak 10-11 lat | KTS IRONMAN | opłacono |
5 | Stęplińska Rozalia | Charzykowy | Polska | Bieg Malucha | ||
6 | Stęplińska Zofia | Charzykowy | Polska | Bieg Malucha | ||
7 | Osobliwa Maja | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Malucha | KTS IRONMAN | |
8 | Kurek Aleksandra | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Malucha | KTS IRONMAN | |
9 | Salińska Dominika | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Malucha | KTS IRONMAN | |
10 | Siejakowskia Aleksandra | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Malucha | KTS IRONMAN | |
11 | Dołgań Julia | Kwidzyn | Polska | Aquathlon - Młodzik - 12-13 lat | KTS IRONMAN | opłacono |
12 | Kisielnicki Filip | Kwidzyn | Polska | Aquathlon - Młodzik - 12-13 lat | KTS IRONMAN | opłacono |
13 | Patron Aleksandra | Kwidzyn | Polska | Aquathlon - Młodzik - 12-13 lat | KTS IRONMAN | opłacono |
14 | Kasztelan Franciszek | Kwidzyn | Polska | Aquathlon - Żak 10-11 lat | KTS IRONMAN | opłacono |
15 | Kisielnicki Aleksander | Kwidzyn | Polska | Aquathlon - Żak 10-11 lat | KTS IRONMAN | opłacono |
16 | Kurek Vanessa | Kwidzyn | Polska | Aquathlon - Żak 10-11 lat | KTS IRONMAN | opłacono |
17 | Patron Marcin | Kwidzyn | Polska | Aquathlon - Żak 10-11 lat | KTS IRONMAN | opłacono |
18 | Osobliwy Filip | Kwidzyn | Polska | Aquathlon - Żak 10-11 lat | KTS IRONMAN | opłacono |
19 | Jedowski Jakub | Susz | Polska | Aquathlon - Żak 10-11 lat | KTS IRONMAN | opłacono |
20 | Kasztelan Łucja | Kwidzyn | Polska | Aquathlon - Żak 10-11 lat | KTS IRONMAN | opłacono |
21 | Łoś Kacper | Kwidzyn | Polska | Aquathlon - Żak 10-11 lat | KTS IRONMAN | opłacono |
22 | Salińska Natalia | Kwidzyn | Polska | Aquathlon - Żak 10-11 lat | KTS IRONMAN | opłacono |
23 | Siejakowski Jan | Kwidzyn | Polska | Aquathlon - Żak 10-11 lat | KTS IRONMAN | opłacono |
24 | Grodzka Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Aquathlon - Młodzik - 12-13 lat | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Szarmacher Antonina | Burkat | Polska | Bieg Malucha | ||
26 | Szarmacher Leon | Burkat | Polska | Bieg Malucha | ||
27 | Czaja Gaba | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha | ||
28 | Kasprowicz Paweł | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | Polska | Bieg Malucha | ||
29 | Wojtaszek Weronika | Kokoszkowy | Polska | Bieg Malucha | ||
30 | Pernak Szymon | Chrośle | Polska | Bieg Malucha | ||
31 | Pernak Melania | Chrośle | Polska | Bieg Malucha |
Wyświetleń: 5088