Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wróblewski Wojciech | Iława | Polska | Bieg Malucha | ||
2 | Pernak Melania | Chrośle | Polska | Bieg Malucha | ||
3 | Stęplińska Zofia | Charzykowy | Polska | Bieg Malucha | ||
4 | Stęplińska Rozalia | Charzykowy | Polska | Bieg Malucha | ||
5 | Chelkowski Bartosz | Grudziadz | Polska | Bieg Malucha | ||
6 | Grodzka Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Aquathlon - Młodzik - 12-13 lat | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Szarmacher Antonina | Burkat | Polska | Bieg Malucha | ||
8 | Szarmacher Leon | Burkat | Polska | Bieg Malucha | ||
9 | Czaja Gaba | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha | ||
10 | Kasprowicz Paweł | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | Polska | Bieg Malucha | ||
11 | Wojtaszek Weronika | Kokoszkowy | Polska | Bieg Malucha | ||
12 | Pernak Szymon | Chrośle | Polska | Bieg Malucha | ||
13 | Chirk Robert | Bytów | Polska | Aquathlon - Żak 10-11 lat | 1LigaTeam | |
14 | Dołgań Julia | Kwidzyn | Polska | Aquathlon - Młodzik - 12-13 lat | KTS IRONMAN | opłacono |
15 | Figacz Zofia | Susz | Polska | Aquathlon - Żak 10-11 lat | KTS IRONMAN | opłacono |
16 | Cielątkowska Oliwia | Bądki | Polska | Aquathlon - Żak 10-11 lat | KTS IRONMAN | opłacono |
17 | Osobliwa Maja | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Malucha | KTS IRONMAN | |
18 | Kurek Aleksandra | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Malucha | KTS IRONMAN | |
19 | Salińska Dominika | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Malucha | KTS IRONMAN | |
20 | Siejakowskia Aleksandra | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Malucha | KTS IRONMAN | |
21 | Patron Aleksandra | Kwidzyn | Polska | Aquathlon - Młodzik - 12-13 lat | KTS IRONMAN | opłacono |
22 | Siejakowski Jan | Kwidzyn | Polska | Aquathlon - Żak 10-11 lat | KTS IRONMAN | opłacono |
23 | Salińska Natalia | Kwidzyn | Polska | Aquathlon - Żak 10-11 lat | KTS IRONMAN | opłacono |
24 | Łoś Kacper | Kwidzyn | Polska | Aquathlon - Żak 10-11 lat | KTS IRONMAN | opłacono |
25 | Kasztelan Łucja | Kwidzyn | Polska | Aquathlon - Żak 10-11 lat | KTS IRONMAN | opłacono |
26 | Jedowski Jakub | Susz | Polska | Aquathlon - Żak 10-11 lat | KTS IRONMAN | opłacono |
27 | Osobliwy Filip | Kwidzyn | Polska | Aquathlon - Żak 10-11 lat | KTS IRONMAN | opłacono |
28 | Patron Marcin | Kwidzyn | Polska | Aquathlon - Żak 10-11 lat | KTS IRONMAN | opłacono |
29 | Kurek Vanessa | Kwidzyn | Polska | Aquathlon - Żak 10-11 lat | KTS IRONMAN | opłacono |
30 | Kisielnicki Aleksander | Kwidzyn | Polska | Aquathlon - Żak 10-11 lat | KTS IRONMAN | opłacono |
31 | Kasztelan Franciszek | Kwidzyn | Polska | Aquathlon - Żak 10-11 lat | KTS IRONMAN | opłacono |
32 | Kisielnicki Filip | Kwidzyn | Polska | Aquathlon - Młodzik - 12-13 lat | KTS IRONMAN | opłacono |
33 | Wróblewska Anna | Iława | Polska | Aquathlon - Żak 10-11 lat | SSP Orka Iława | |
34 | Boros Hanna | Iława | Polska | Aquathlon - Żak 10-11 lat | SSP Orka Iława | |
35 | Tomaszewska Maria | Iława | Polska | Aquathlon - Żak 10-11 lat | SSP Orka Iława | |
36 | Drzewiecka Alicja | Iława | Polska | Aquathlon - Młodzik - 12-13 lat | SSP Orka Iława | |
37 | Reut Szymon | Iława | Polska | Aquathlon - Młodzik - 12-13 lat | SSP Orka Iława | |
38 | Kłosowski Wojciech | Iława | Polska | Aquathlon - Młodzik - 12-13 lat | SSP Orka Iława | |
39 | Wiatrowski Emil | Iława | Polska | Aquathlon - Młodzik - 12-13 lat | SSP Orka Iława | |
40 | Wiatrowski Marcel | Iława | Polska | Aquathlon - Młodzik - 12-13 lat | SSP Orka Iława |
Wyświetleń: 5083