Lp | Karta | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zelewski Krystian | Puck | Polska | MINI | Hospicjum w Pucku | opłacono | |
2 | Babiarz Filip | Kębłowo | Polska | MINI | Luk-Connect Racing Team | opłacono | |
3 | Babiarz Kasia | Kębłowo | Polska | MINI | Luk-Connect Racing Team | opłacono | |
4 | Babiarz Przemek | Kębłowo | Polska | MINI | Luk-Connect Racing Team | opłacono | |
5 | Paszke Nikodem | Przetoczyno | Polska | MINI | VeloCiti Szemud | opłacono | |
6 | Miaśkiewicz Katarzyna | Słupno | Polska | MINI | opłacono | ||
7 | Gafka Waldemar | Wejherowo | Polska | MINI | LUK-CONNECT TRI TEAM | opłacono | |
8 | Staniek Małgorzata | Mogilno | Polska | MINI | opłacono | ||
9 | Wruk Remigiusz Wruk | Opole | Polska | MINI | |||
10 | Zakrzewski Mateusz | Warszkowo | Polska | MINI | Carlsson Drewno | opłacono | |
11 | Zakrzewska Agnieszka | Warszkowo | Polska | MINI | Carlsson Drewno | opłacono | |
12 | Szopa Marek | Gdynia | Polska | MINI | RUNEDA | opłacono | |
13 | Niedzielska Zofia | Gdynia | Polska | MINI | opłacono | ||
14 | Smeja Przemyslaw | Nadole | Polska | MINI | opłacono | ||
15 | MARDZIŃSKI SŁAWOMIR | Wejherowo | Polska | MINI | opłacono | ||
16 | Schmidt Sebastian | Połczyno | Polska | MINI | opłacono | ||
17 | Czaja Piotr | Sopot | Polska | MINI | opłacono | ||
18 | Rusoń Oskar | Gdynia | Polska | MINI | opłacono | ||
19 | Bambrowicz Kołakowska Aleksandra | Reda | Polska | MINI | Fit Sexy Żony | opłacono | |
20 | Trzebiatowski Grzegorz | Rumia | Polska | MINI | opłacono | ||
21 | Kużdżał Adam | RUMIA | Polska | MINI | WiR | opłacono | |
22 | Bieliński Łukasz | Rumia | Polska | MINI | opłacono | ||
23 | Kac Magdalena | Reda | Polska | MINI | Fit Sexy Żony | opłacono | |
24 | Żóraw Adam | Gdynia | Polska | MINI | opłacono | ||
25 | Pluta Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | LUK-CONNECT | opłacono | |
26 | Kozłowski Grzegorz | Rumia | Polska | MINI | ZOELLER TECH | opłacono | |
27 | Marat Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | MINI | ZOELLER TECH | opłacono | |
28 | Łojewski Patryk | Gdynia | Polska | MINI | ZOELLER TECH | opłacono | |
29 | Żelewski Krystian | Gdynia | Polska | MINI | ZOELLER TECH | opłacono | |
30 | Stolc Michał | Gdynia | Polska | MINI | ZOELLER TECH | opłacono | |
31 | Hewelt Mateusz | Puck | Polska | MINI | ZOELLER TECH | opłacono | |
32 | Rysmanowska Alicja | Rekowo Górne | Polska | MINI | ZOELLER TECH | opłacono | |
33 | Wiktorek Grzegorz | Miastkowo | Polska | MINI | ZOELLER TECH | opłacono | |
34 | Tański Andrzej | Puck | Polska | MINI | LKS PUCK | ||
35 | Zimoń Magdalena | Reda | Polska | MINI | Runeda | opłacono | |
36 | Bladowska Katarzyna | Reda | Polska | MINI | RUNEDA | opłacono | |
37 | Majkut Tomasz | Puck | Polska | MINI | opłacono | ||
38 | STEMPNIAK Katarzyna | HEL | Polska | MINI | REBELS LEGION TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Lunk Krzysztof | Puck | Polska | MINI | LIVESTRONG | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Klebba Krzysztof | Puck / Łebcz | Polska | MINI | Kaszëbë Łebcz | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Piotrowski Janusz | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | opłacono on-line | ||
42 | Piotrowska Dagmara | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 19333