Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | SEKTOR | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Kiszycka Katarzyna | Białystok | Polska | 100 M | LWY Białystok | opłacono on-line | |
202 | Bilkiewicz Aleksandra | Białystok | Polska | 100 M | opłacono on-line | ||
203 | Czykier Adrianna | Supraśl | Polska | 100 M | 1 | opłacono on-line | |
204 | USZYŃSKA Zofia | Białystok | Polska | 400 M | OUTDOOR TRAINING | 3 | opłacono on-line |
205 | Leończuk Andrzej | Zaścianki | Polska | 5 KM | 1 | opłacono on-line | |
206 | Zieniewicz Andrzej | Kleosin | Polska | 5 KM | Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów Białystok | 3 | opłacono on-line |
207 | Pilichowski Wojciech | Białystok | Polska | 5 KM | BIAŁOSTOCKA SEKTA BIEGACZY | 3 | opłacono on-line |
208 | Hoffman Marek | Białystok | Polska | 5 KM | 2 | opłacono on-line | |
209 | Cimoszuk Jakub | Białystok | Polska | 400 M | 1 | opłacono on-line | |
210 | Motyka Martyna | Białystok | Polska | 400 M | OUTDOOR TRAINING | opłacono on-line | |
211 | Motyka Milena | Białystok | Polska | 400 M | OUTDOOR TRAINING | opłacono on-line | |
212 | Motyka Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 400 M | OUTDOOR TRAINING | opłacono on-line | |
213 | Dożynka Grażyna | Białystok | Polska | 5 KM | BBL Białystok | 2 | opłacono on-line |
214 | Górecka Katarzyna | Warszawa | Polska | 5 KM | PKO Bank Polski | 1 | opłacono on-line |
215 | Wegiera Andrzej | Abramowice Prywatne | Polska | 5 KM | 1 | opłacono on-line | |
216 | Krupa Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | 400 M | SP 50 | opłacono on-line | |
217 | Nasuto Hanna | Dobrzyniewo Duże | Polska | 100 M | opłacono on-line | ||
218 | Dziekoński Tadeusz | Białystok | Polska | 5 KM | Juvenia Białystok | 1 | opłacono on-line |
219 | Matuk Kacper | Dobrzyniewo Duże | Polska | 100 M | opłacono on-line | ||
220 | Daniłowska Łucja | Dobrzyniewo Duże | Polska | 100 M | opłacono on-line | ||
221 | Falkowski Gabriel | Białystok | Polska | 100 M | 1 | opłacono on-line | |
222 | Falkowski Marek | Białystok | Polska | 5 KM | 1 | opłacono on-line | |
223 | Piotrowski Jan | Ciasne | Polska | 400 M | opłacono on-line | ||
224 | Piotrowska Julita | Ciasne | Polska | 5 KM | 2 | opłacono on-line | |
225 | Siemieniuk Dorota | Białystok | Polska | 5 KM | 3T Białystok | 1 | |
226 | Płoszczuk Mateusz | Białystok | Polska | 400 M | BIAŁOSTOCKA SEKTA BIEGACZY | 1 | opłacono on-line |
227 | Antonienko - Płoszczuk Barbara | Białystok | Polska | 5 KM | BIAŁOSTOCKA SEKTA BIEGACZY | 1 | opłacono on-line |
228 | Pończocha Piotr | Białystok | Polska | 100 M | Dekortex | 1 | opłacono on-line |
229 | Rynkowski Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 100 M | SP48 | opłacono on-line | |
230 | Pończocha Franciszek | Białystok | Polska | 100 M | Dekortex | 1 | opłacono on-line |
231 | Kulesza Jakub | Białystok | Polska | 400 M | opłacono on-line | ||
232 | Siemieniuk Maksymilian | Białystok | Polska | 400 M | Prywatna Szkoła Podstawowa Informatyczno - Językowa | opłacono on-line | |
233 | Kulesza Renata | Białystok | Polska | 5 KM | 2 | opłacono on-line | |
234 | Chmielewski Dominik | Bialystok | Polska | 400 M | Ap talent | 1 | opłacono on-line |
235 | Siemieniuk Aleksander | Białystok | Polska | 400 M | Prywatna Szkoła Podstawowa Informatyczno - Językowa | opłacono on-line | |
236 | Zujko Michał | Białystok | Polska | 400 M | opłacono on-line | ||
237 | Weka KRZYSZTOF | Białystok | Polska | 5 KM | Białystok Biega TEAM | 1 | opłacono |
238 | Kasjaniuk Julita | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 5 KM | KU AZS WSWFiT Białystok | 2 | opłacono on-line |
239 | OSIEKOWICZ TOMASZ | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 5 KM | DrewnoFornir | 1 | opłacono |
240 | Kołosowska Julia | Białystok | Polska | 100 M | Sp26 | 1 | opłacono on-line |
241 | Kołosowski Patryk | Białystok | Polska | 400 M | APN hattrick | 1 | opłacono on-line |
242 | Kołosowski Mikołaj | Białystok | Polska | 800 M | APN hattrick | opłacono on-line | |
243 | Konopko Artur | Kleosin | Polska | 5 KM | 2 |
Wyświetleń: 11061