Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Poblocka Ewa | Banino | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | poblocki tomasz | banino | Polska | 5 km | stc | opłacono on-line |
3 | Rydzyńska Natalia | Biskupin, Lipno, Lipnowski, KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Niedźwiedzki Arkadiusz | Borcz | Polska | 5 km | Niedźwiedzia Łapa | opłacono on-line |
5 | Niedźwiedzka Agata | Borcz | Polska | 5 km | Niedźwiedzia Łapa | opłacono on-line |
6 | Surus Marek | Borkowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Felkner Alicja | Ciele | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Kamińska Kamila | Gdansk | Polska | 5 km | ||
9 | Kostecka Katarzyna | Gdansk | Polska | 5 km | ||
10 | Kowalczyk Hanna | Gdansk | Polska | 5 km | Iron Team | opłacono on-line |
11 | dunajewska joanna | gdansk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Pomierski Michal | Gdansk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Hrechka Dzmitry | Gdansk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Poslavskyi Oleksandr | Gdansk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Stykuć Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Keep Calm And Run | |
16 | Stykuć Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Keep Calm And Run | |
17 | Witkowski Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | SEAPRO JW Sport Club | opłacono on-line |
18 | Franków Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | ||
19 | Leniec Konrad | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | POHNKE WŁADYSŁAW | GDAŃSK | Polska | 5 km | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | opłacono on-line |
21 | Szyca Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Dubrowski Szymo | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Fajks Bartłomiej | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Kłosowska Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | ||
25 | Jakubowski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | SolwitTeam/ BBL Gdańsk | opłacono |
26 | Niechoćko Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Fajduła Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Szyca Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Kiełbasa Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | goauto | opłacono on-line |
30 | Werbowy Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Kowalczyk Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Hirsz Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Kroemer Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | OLO Team | opłacono on-line |
34 | Skonka Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | OLO Team | opłacono on-line |
35 | Skonka Aleksander | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | OLO Team | opłacono on-line |
36 | Dobraczyński Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Dobraczyńska-Paszkowska Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Matyszewski Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Cichon Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Kruk Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | DPD TEAM | opłacono on-line |
41 | Kosiński Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Łatas Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Fighting Runners | opłacono on-line |
43 | Kurpiewski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | FitnessFitback | opłacono on-line |
44 | Kurpiewski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | FitnessFitback | opłacono on-line |
45 | Sobania Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Przybysz Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Gęsicki Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Kubicki Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | ||
49 | KRUSZYNSKA Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | ||
50 | Zalewska Gosia | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Iron Team | opłacono on-line |
51 | Domrzalski Bartłomiej Domrzalski | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Krawczak Sebastian | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | BBK TEAM | opłacono on-line |
53 | Malicki Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Żeglarski Jeziorak | opłacono on-line |
54 | Daduń Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | ||
55 | Podobas Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Konkel Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Borkowski Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Galiński Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Połeć Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | ||
60 | Czepiel Gosia | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
61 | PONCZEK Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Kozioł Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Fraya Running Team | opłacono on-line |
63 | Zielińska Helena | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Orzeszek Adam Orzeszek | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Orzeszek Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Wałdowski Dominik | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Wałdowska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Lewandowski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Gęsicki Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Wentland Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Płaczek Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Chudziński Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | KKC Kraków | opłacono on-line |
73 | Stramska Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Nord HR | opłacono on-line |
74 | Khrystiuk Oleksandr | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Zaucha Paweł | gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Mycio Jagoda | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Invictus3City | opłacono on-line |
77 | Gaszta Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Jakubek Zbigniew zibi | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Sztybor Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Kruszyński Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | ||
81 | BOJAN Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Anddach | opłacono on-line |
82 | Konkel Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Nakielski Sebastian | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | ||
84 | Zielińska Justyna | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Proń Adam | Katowice | Polska | 5 km | ||
86 | Witkowski Bartosz | Kielno | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Józefczyk Natalia | Kiełpino | Polska | 5 km | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | |
88 | Galinska Patrycja | Koszalin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Rosslin Manfred | Malmo | Szwecja | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Maciejowski Wiesław | OLKUSZ | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Szadkowska Anna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Szadkowski Grzesiek | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Kamińska Katarzyna | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Kamiński Krzysztof | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Malanowski Dawid | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | ||
96 | Pisarek Ryszard | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | opłacono on-line |
97 | Ziemiaszewski Przemysław | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
98 | Pasek Piotr | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
99 | DRÓZD Krzysztof | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Mazur-Brazulewicz Justyna | Przejazdowo | Polska | 5 km | Drużyna Justyna | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 12558