Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stykuć Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Keep Calm And Run | |
2 | Stykuć Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Keep Calm And Run | |
3 | Witkowski Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | SEAPRO JW Sport Club | opłacono on-line |
4 | Franków Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | ||
5 | Leniec Konrad | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | POHNKE WŁADYSŁAW | GDAŃSK | Polska | 5 km | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | opłacono on-line |
7 | Szadkowska Anna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Szadkowski Grzesiek | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Milewska Weronika | Sąpolno | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Kamińska Katarzyna | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Kamiński Krzysztof | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Proń Adam | Katowice | Polska | 5 km | ||
13 | Szyca Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Dubrowski Szymo | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Fajks Bartłomiej | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Malanowski Dawid | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | ||
17 | Kłosowska Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | ||
18 | Maciejowski Wiesław | OLKUSZ | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Pisarek Ryszard | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | opłacono on-line |
20 | Jakubowski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | SolwitTeam/ BBL Gdańsk | opłacono |
21 | Niechoćko Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Fajduła Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Neugebauer Aleksander Neugebauer | Wejherowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Szyca Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Ziemiaszewski Przemysław | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
26 | Kiełbasa Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | goauto | opłacono on-line |
27 | Kruszyński Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | ||
28 | Werbowy Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | BOJAN Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Anddach | opłacono on-line |
30 | Felkner Alicja | Ciele | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Rosslin Manfred | Malmo | Szwecja | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Kowalczyk Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Hirsz Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Kroemer Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | OLO Team | opłacono on-line |
35 | Skonka Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | OLO Team | opłacono on-line |
36 | Skonka Aleksander | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | OLO Team | opłacono on-line |
37 | Dobraczyński Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Dobraczyńska-Paszkowska Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Matyszewski Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Cichon Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Kruk Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | DPD TEAM | opłacono on-line |
42 | Kosiński Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Pasek Piotr | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Łatas Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Fighting Runners | opłacono on-line |
45 | Kurpiewski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | FitnessFitback | opłacono on-line |
46 | Kurpiewski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | FitnessFitback | opłacono on-line |
47 | Galinska Patrycja | Koszalin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Niedźwiedzki Arkadiusz | Borcz | Polska | 5 km | Niedźwiedzia Łapa | opłacono on-line |
49 | Niedźwiedzka Agata | Borcz | Polska | 5 km | Niedźwiedzia Łapa | opłacono on-line |
50 | Łozińska Karolina | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | 5 km | ||
51 | Sobania Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Kamińska Kamila | Gdansk | Polska | 5 km | ||
53 | Przybysz Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Gęsicki Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Jóźwik Agnieszka | Straszyn | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Kostecka Katarzyna | Gdansk | Polska | 5 km | ||
57 | Kubicki Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | ||
58 | KRUSZYNSKA Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | ||
59 | Kowalczyk Hanna | Gdansk | Polska | 5 km | Iron Team | opłacono on-line |
60 | Zalewska Gosia | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Iron Team | opłacono on-line |
61 | Domrzalski Bartłomiej Domrzalski | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Krawczak Sebastian | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | BBK TEAM | opłacono on-line |
63 | Tur Grażyna | Straszyn | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Malicki Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Żeglarski Jeziorak | opłacono on-line |
65 | Daduń Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | ||
66 | Podobas Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Konkel Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Konkel Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Borkowski Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Galiński Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Połeć Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | ||
72 | SAWICKI KRZYSZTOF | SZCZECIN | Polska | 5 km | ||
73 | Czepiel Gosia | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
74 | PONCZEK Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Mazur-Brazulewicz Justyna | Przejazdowo | Polska | 5 km | Drużyna Justyna | opłacono on-line |
76 | Sawczyszyn Damian | Rokitnica | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Surus Marek | Borkowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Kozioł Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Fraya Running Team | opłacono on-line |
79 | Zielińska Helena | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Orzeszek Adam Orzeszek | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Orzeszek Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
82 | dunajewska joanna | gdansk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Poblocka Ewa | Banino | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Witkowski Bartosz | Kielno | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Wałdowski Dominik | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Wałdowska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Maksymowicz Oskar | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | Weed Weterans | opłacono on-line |
88 | DRÓZD Krzysztof | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Lewandowski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Rydzyńska Natalia | Biskupin, Lipno, Lipnowski, KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Gęsicki Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Wentland Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Płaczek Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Nakielski Sebastian | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | ||
95 | Józefczyk Natalia | Kiełpino | Polska | 5 km | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | |
96 | Chudziński Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | KKC Kraków | opłacono on-line |
97 | Stramska Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Nord HR | opłacono on-line |
98 | poblocki tomasz | banino | Polska | 5 km | stc | opłacono on-line |
99 | Khrystiuk Oleksandr | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Zaucha Paweł | gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 12563