Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Rozmiar koszulki | mieszkaniec Gminy Łomża | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Masiuk-Plona Małgorzata | łomża | Polska | 1963m + 10km | M | TAK | opłacono | |
2 | Andrejczuk Józek | Porosły | Polska | 1963m + 10km | BBL Białystok | M | NIE | opłacono |
3 | Artemiuk Eugenia | Hajnówka | Polska | 1963m + 10km | Hajnówka Biega | M | NIE | opłacono |
4 | Artemiuk Eugeniusz | Hajnówka | Polska | 1963m + 10km | Hajnówka Biega | M | NIE | opłacono |
5 | Babiel Jacek | Łomża | Polska | 1963m | M | NIE | opłacono | |
6 | Babiel Mikołaj | Łomża | Polska | 1963m | S | NIE | opłacono | |
7 | Babiel Zuzanna | Łomża | Polska | 1963m | LŁKS „PREFBET ŚNIADOWO” Łomża | S | NIE | opłacono |
8 | Baczewski Janusz | Zambrów | Polska | 1963m + 10km | M | NIE | opłacono | |
9 | Bagińska Eliza | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | 1963m + 10km | S | NIE | opłacono | |
10 | Baranowska Marta | Leszczydół Nowiny | Polska | 1963m + 10km | Pawko Runner Team | M | NIE | opłacono |
11 | Bartosiewicz Zbigniew | Łomza | Polska | 1963m + 10km | L | TAK | opłacono | |
12 | Bastek Zuzanna | Pisz | Polska | 1963m + 10km | S | NIE | opłacono | |
13 | Bałulis Daiwa | Suwałki | Polska | 1963m + 10km | TEAM Biegam bo chcę. | L | NIE | opłacono |
14 | Bałulis Rajmund | Suwałki | Polska | 1963m + 10km | TEAM Biegam bo chcę. | S | NIE | opłacono |
15 | Białobrzeski Witold | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1963m + 10km | M | NIE | opłacono | |
16 | Bielawski Marek | Białowieża | Polska | 1963m + 10km | M | NIE | opłacono | |
17 | Bierć Jarosław | Białystok | Polska | 1963m + 10km | XL | NIE | opłacono | |
18 | Biernat Tomasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1963m + 10km | Run Team Piątnica | L | NIE | opłacono |
19 | Bochenko Daniel | Brzozowa | Polska | 1963m + 10km | M | NIE | opłacono | |
20 | Bogdanowicz Agnieszka | Tykocin | Polska | 1963m | S | NIE | opłacono | |
21 | Bogdanowicz Anna | Tykocin | Polska | 1963m | M | NIE | opłacono | |
22 | Borawska Katarzyna | Mały Płock | Polska | 1963m + 10km | S | NIE | opłacono | |
23 | Brajczewski Łukasz | Zambrów | Polska | 1963m + 10km | XL | NIE | opłacono | |
24 | Bruliński Kamil | Łomża | Polska | 1963m + 10km | M | TAK | opłacono | |
25 | Bruliński Rafał | Łomża | Polska | 1963m + 10km | L | TAK | opłacono | |
26 | Buczyński Mariusz | Nowogród | Polska | 1963m + 10km | L | TAK | opłacono | |
27 | Bujalski Konrad | Jakubiki | Polska | 1963m + 10km | GKS Tachimetr Warszawa | L | NIE | opłacono |
28 | Bukowski Andrzej | Łomża | Polska | 1963m + 10km | L | TAK | opłacono | |
29 | Burnos Zbigniew | Warszawa | Polska | 1963m | L | NIE | opłacono | |
30 | Chalecki Grzegorz | Suwałki | Polska | 1963m + 10km | Biegam bo chcę. | M | NIE | opłacono |
31 | Charubin Anna | Pisz | Polska | 1963m | Narodowe Siły Zbrojne - NSZ | S | NIE | opłacono |
32 | Charubin Julia | Łupki/Pisz | Polska | 1963m | Narodowe Siły Zbrojne - NSZ | M | NIE | opłacono |
33 | Charubin Mariusz | Łupki/Pisz | Polska | 1963m + 10km | NSZ | L | NIE | opłacono |
34 | Chirko Stefan | Hajnówka | Polska | 1963m + 10km | Hajnówka biega | M | NIE | opłacono |
35 | Chmielewska Dorota | Olecko | Polska | 1963m | Olecko Biega | M | NIE | opłacono |
36 | Chmielewski Józef | Ciechanowiec | Polska | 1963m + 10km | Ciechanowiec biega | L | NIE | opłacono |
37 | Chojnicka Joanna | Łomża | Polska | 1963m + 10km | Akademia Sportu Medyk | S | TAK | opłacono |
38 | Chojnowska Ania | Łomza | Polska | 1963m + 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | XL | TAK | opłacono |
39 | Chojnowska Natalka | Łomza | Polska | 1963m | S | TAK | opłacono | |
40 | Chojnowski Michał | Łomza | Polska | 1963m + 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | L | TAK | opłacono |
41 | Choromańska Joanna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1963m + 10km | Run CREW Ostrołęka | L | NIE | opłacono |
42 | Chrapowicz Paweł | Konopki Młode | Polska | 1963m + 10km | M | NIE | opłacono | |
43 | Chrostowska Magdalena | Pniewo | Polska | 1963m + 10km | M | TAK | opłacono | |
44 | Chutkowska Agnieszka | Kolno | Polska | 1963m + 10km | Kolno Biega | M | NIE | opłacono |
45 | Cichocki Marcin | Łomża | Polska | 1963m + 10km | M | TAK | opłacono | |
46 | Dankiewicz Elżbieta | Białystok | Polska | 1963m | M | NIE | opłacono | |
47 | Dankiewicz Henryk | Białystok | Polska | 1963m | M | NIE | opłacono | |
48 | Darmetko Paweł | Kolno | Polska | 1963m + 10km | Kolno Biega | M | NIE | opłacono |
49 | Dawidziuk Przemysław | Białystok | Polska | 1963m + 10km | M | NIE | opłacono | |
50 | Domaszewska Izabela | Łomża | Polska | 1963m | M | TAK | opłacono | |
51 | Domaszewski Damian | Łomża | Polska | 1963m + 10km | XL | TAK | opłacono | |
52 | Domaszewski Dawid | Łomża | Polska | 1963m | UKS Butterfly | S | TAK | opłacono |
53 | Domaszewski Oliwier | Łomża | Polska | 1963m | UKS Butterfly | S | TAK | opłacono |
54 | Domoradzki Robert | Łomża | Polska | 1963m + 10km | Grygo Team | M | NIE | opłacono |
55 | Duda Bartosz | Turośl | Polska | 1963m | Kolno Biega | S | NIE | opłacono |
56 | Duda Dominika | Turośl | Polska | 1963m + 10km | Kolno Biega | M | NIE | opłacono |
57 | Duda Mateusz | Turośl | Polska | 1963m | Kolno Biega | S | NIE | opłacono |
58 | Duda Paulina | Kolno | Polska | 1963m + 10km | Kolno biega | S | NIE | opłacono |
59 | Dudek Dorota | Giełczyn | Polska | 1963m | M | TAK | opłacono | |
60 | Dudzińska Izabela | Giełczyn | Polska | 1963m | Brak | S | TAK | opłacono |
61 | Dziarnowska Magda | Warszawa | Polska | 1963m + 10km | Mechanika Zdrowia | S | NIE | opłacono |
62 | Dziedzik Patrycja | Białystok | Polska | 1963m + 10km | S | NIE | opłacono | |
63 | Elster Adam | Łomża | Polska | 1963m + 10km | Grygo Team | M | NIE | opłacono |
64 | Fabin Katarzyna | Łomża | Polska | 1963m | Brak | M | TAK | opłacono |
65 | Fabiszewski Krzysztof | Łomża | Polska | 1963m + 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | L | TAK | opłacono |
66 | Fajkiel-Nowak Kamila | Łomża | Polska | 1963m + 10km | S | TAK | opłacono | |
67 | Filipkowski Grzegorz | Szczuczyn | Polska | 1963m + 10km | L | NIE | opłacono | |
68 | Franciszkowicz Mariola | Łomża | Polska | 1963m + 10km | Akademia Sportu Medyk | S | NIE | opłacono |
69 | Franciszkowicz Wojciech | Łomża | Polska | 1963m + 10km | L | NIE | opłacono | |
70 | Gacki Krzysztof | Pisz | Polska | 1963m + 10km | L | NIE | opłacono | |
71 | Gałązka Agnieszka | Łomża | Polska | 1963m + 10km | Akademia Sportu Medyk | M | NIE | opłacono |
72 | Gałązka Hubert | Stare Chojny | Polska | 1963m | SP. im. JP II w Jarnutach | S | TAK | opłacono |
73 | Gałązka Katarzyna | Stare Chojny | Polska | 1963m | Stare Chojny | M | TAK | opłacono |
74 | Gałązka Konrad | Stare Chojny | Polska | 1963m | Ekonomik Łomża | M | TAK | opłacono |
75 | Gałązka Krzysztof | Stare Chojny | Polska | 1963m + 10km | TMT | M | TAK | opłacono |
76 | Gałązka Mikołaj | Stare Chojny | Polska | 1963m | Pinokio | S | TAK | opłacono |
77 | Gębczyk Przemysław | Warszawa | Polska | 1963m | XL | NIE | opłacono | |
78 | Gieraga Jerzy | Łomża | Polska | 1963m + 10km | L | NIE | opłacono | |
79 | Godlewska Urszula | Ciechanowiec | Polska | 1963m | Ciechanowiec Biega | L | NIE | opłacono |
80 | Godlewski Adam | Ciechanowiec | Polska | 1963m + 10km | Ciechanowiec biega | L | NIE | opłacono |
81 | Godlewski Andrzej | Borawskie | Polska | 1963m + 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | L | NIE | opłacono |
82 | Godlewski Maciej | Ciechanowiec | Polska | 1963m | Ciechanowiec biega | S | NIE | opłacono |
83 | Górny Artur | Łomża | Polska | 1963m + 10km | L | TAK | opłacono | |
84 | Górny Tomasz | Łomża | Polska | 1963m + 10km | XL | TAK | opłacono | |
85 | Gołaszewski Łukasz | Zabrodzie | Polska | 1963m + 10km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | S | NIE | opłacono |
86 | Gołaszewski Marcin | Łomża | Polska | 1963m + 10km | L | TAK | opłacono | |
87 | Gołaszewski Mariusz | Białystok | Polska | 1963m + 10km | MD Run Training | XL | NIE | opłacono |
88 | Grucel Leszek | Ciechanowiec | Polska | 1963m | Ciechanowiec biega | XL | NIE | opłacono |
89 | Grucel Tomasz | Ciechanowiec | Polska | 1963m | S | NIE | opłacono | |
90 | Grygo Krzysztof | Łomża | Polska | 1963m + 10km | Akademia Sportu Medyk | M | TAK | opłacono |
91 | Grygo Pawel | Łomza | Polska | 1963m + 10km | Grygo Team | M | NIE | opłacono |
92 | Grzybowski Mariusz | Mońki | Polska | 1963m + 10km | Mani@na | S | NIE | opłacono |
93 | Gwardiak Ewelina | Giełczyn | Polska | 1963m | Brak | M | TAK | opłacono |
94 | Głębocki Ryszard | Zambrów | Polska | 1963m + 10km | XL | NIE | opłacono | |
95 | Harasim Hanna | Suwałki | Polska | 1963m + 10km | TEAM Biegam bo chcę. | S | NIE | opłacono |
96 | Ignaczuk Tomasz | Zambrów | Polska | 1963m + 10km | Aluline | M | NIE | opłacono |
97 | Iłędo Grzegorz | łomża | Polska | 1963m + 10km | L | TAK | opłacono | |
98 | Jackowski Andrzej | Czarnocin | Polska | 1963m | XL | NIE | opłacono | |
99 | Jagłowski Patryk | Suwałki | Polska | 1963m + 10km | TEAM Biegam bo chcę. | L | NIE | opłacono |
100 | Jakacki Damian | Pniewo | Polska | 1963m | L | TAK | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 11921