Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strzelecki Adam Strzelecki | Włocławek | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | opłacono BM | |
2 | Nowosielski Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | Beko Team | opłacono BM |
3 | Wirkowski Maciej | Rumia | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | opłacono BM | |
4 | Matyjek-Macholla Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | opłacono BM | |
5 | Bluj Marta | Gdynia | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | opłacono BM | |
6 | Bluj Mikołaj | Gdynia | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | Vo2max MTB Team | opłacono BM |
7 | Karabin Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | opłacono BM | |
8 | Kmita Robert | Warszawa | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | KK Załuski Team | opłacono BM |
9 | Łukiewicz Łukasz | Elbląg | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | TeamKaraś | opłacono BM |
10 | Rzepka Małgorzata Aleksandra | Gliwice | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | - | opłacono BM |
11 | Kwiatkowski Tomasz Kwiatkowski | Kwidzyn | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | Kwidzyn biega | opłacono |
12 | Wewiórski Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team | opłacono BM |
13 | Wojtowicz Jarosław | Elbląg | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team | opłacono BM |
14 | Michalski Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | 2 Morski Pułk Strzelców | opłacono BM |
15 | Misun-Nowak Katarzyna | Osówiec | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | opłacono BM |
16 | Lewandowski Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | WiHurra Sobiejuchy | opłacono BM |
17 | Rudziński Andrzej | Jonkowo | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | opłacono BM | |
18 | GAZARKIEWICZ ANTONI | GDAŃSK | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | BHMW_GDYNIA | opłacono BM |
19 | Preuss Daniel | Bydgoszcz | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | opłacono BM | |
20 | Ormianin Marcin | Tczew | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | Apator Metrix S.A. | opłacono BM |
21 | Żelaskowska KATARZYNA | Gdańsk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | ROWEROWY TEAM ZASPA | opłacono BM |
22 | Zbaraszewski Bartosz | Elbląg | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | opłacono BM | |
23 | Uciechowski Sławomir | Malbork | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | opłacono BM | |
24 | Boniewski Kamil Boniewski | Glinojeck | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | KK Załuski Team | opłacono BM |
25 | Waszkiewicz Marcin | Olsztyn | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | Są Wolniejsi | opłacono BM |
26 | Chodkowski Paweł Chodkowski | Gdansk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | ROWEROWY TEAM ZASPA | opłacono BM |
27 | Szymańska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | ROWEROWY TEAM ZASPA | opłacono BM |
28 | Bogalecki Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | Safe Sport Team | opłacono BM |
29 | Kruk Maciej | Rumia | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | opłacono BM | |
30 | Wróblewski Mieczysław | Wrocław | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | WKT-ri | opłacono BM |
31 | Lorek Kinga | Elbląg | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA | Beko Team | opłacono BM |
32 | Misun Mariola | Zielonka | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | AMS Triathlon | opłacono BM |
33 | Rzepka Tomasz | Gliwice | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | - | opłacono |
34 | Jankowska Elwira | Olsztyn | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | PersonalTriathlon | opłacono BM |
35 | Ciecharowska Justyna | Żyrardów | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | Run de Girard | opłacono BM |
36 | Czerwiec Michał | Rumia | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | opłacono BM | |
37 | Kośla Paweł Kośla | Żyrardów | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | Run de Girard | opłacono BM |
38 | Gostkowski Remigiusz | Elbląg | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | opłacono BM | |
39 | Golombek Piotr | Grudziądz | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | opłacono BM | |
40 | Górny Łukasz Górny | Bydgoszcz | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | opłacono BM | |
41 | Pawlak Piotr | Poznań | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | PKO Bank Polski | opłacono BM |
42 | Łaba Jerzy Emil | Elbląg | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | Przewozy Autokarowe "Maciuś" | opłacono BM |
43 | ANGIELCZYK Mieczysław | Elbląg | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | opłacono BM | |
44 | Brózda Katarzyna | Brzozie | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | opłacono BM | |
45 | Pierścionek- Sarnowska Małgorzata | Brodnica | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | opłacono BM | |
46 | Gutowska Izabela | Elbląg | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | Open Balance Health Triathlon Team | opłacono BM |
47 | Tywoński Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | opłacono | |
48 | Szczepuchowski Bogdan | Nidzica | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | Nidzica Biega | opłacono BM |
49 | Warchol Florian | Gdynia | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | opłacono BM | |
50 | Warchoł Anna | Gdynia | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | opłacono BM | |
51 | Sobocinski Tomek | Elblag | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | ActivitySport | opłacono BM |
52 | Sobocinski Waldemar | Elblag | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | ActivitySport | opłacono BM |
53 | Kwietniewska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | opłacono BM | |
54 | Marszałek Przemysław | Gdynia | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | Alfaco Running Team | opłacono BM |
55 | Błaszczuk Maja | Gdynia | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | TRI Mama Team / GCZ | opłacono BM |
56 | Czarniecki Kamil | Sopot | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | 12tri.pl | opłacono BM |
57 | Domowicz Jacek | Chodzież | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | opłacono BM | |
58 | Domowicz Anna | Chodzież | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | opłacono BM | |
59 | Gluszkiewicz Weronika | Chodzież | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | opłacono BM | |
60 | Witkowski Albert | Nowy Staw | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | Malborskie Morsy | opłacono BM |
61 | Boguszewski Krzysztof | Dzierzgoń | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono BM |
62 | Szwindowski Mateusz | Tczew | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | opłacono BM | |
63 | Szczukowski Patryk | Tczew | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | opłacono BM | |
64 | Zduniak Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | Biegam na Tarchominie | opłacono BM |
65 | Michałek-Grzywna Renata | Gdansk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | ROWEROWY TEAM ZASPA | opłacono BM |
66 | Bogdański Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | Lotos Running Team | opłacono BM |
67 | Kargól Łukasz | Tczew | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | opłacono BM | |
68 | Hechliński Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | FitnessFitback | opłacono BM |
69 | Kozak Przemysław | Olsztyn | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | Kozak Sport Team | opłacono BM |
70 | matuszewicz arkadiusz | Warszawa | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | opłacono BM | |
71 | Witkowska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | FitnessFitback | opłacono BM |
72 | Kowalski Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | Decathlon Przymorze | opłacono BM |
73 | Czepułkowski Michał | Rumia | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | opłacono BM | |
74 | Kazanecki Tomasz Kazanecki | Legionowo | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | Twister Team | opłacono BM |
75 | Kalman Hubert | Warszawa | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | HMTRANS.PL | opłacono BM |
76 | Nierzwicki Grzegorz | Malbork | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | Malborskie Morsy | opłacono BM |
77 | Kowalski Jacek | Elbląg | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | JACKO | opłacono BM |
78 | SYREWICZ MAŁGORZATA | GDAŃSK | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | TRIMAMA TEAM | opłacono BM |
79 | Lipka Michał | Wólka Drążdżewska | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | opłacono BM | |
80 | Pohland Paweł | Poznań | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | opłacono BM | |
81 | Jankowiak Katarzyna | Poznań | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | opłacono BM | |
82 | Zmudzinski Tomek | Gdansk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | KS Barrakuda | opłacono BM |
83 | Zmudzinska Hanna | Gdansk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | opłacono BM | |
84 | Mikowski Mariusz | Elbląg | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | opłacono BM | |
85 | Drzewicki Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | TRIATHLONOWA DWÓJKA | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 9653