Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WĄSIK Kacper | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 2,5 km | Da Vinci | |
2 | Rusinek Mateusz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | bieg 2,5 km | ||
3 | Szumlińska Monika | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 2,5 km | ||
4 | Zych Kinga | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 2,5 km | ||
5 | Data Adam | Bystra | Polska | bieg 2,5 km | The Slowers Bystra | |
6 | Wójcik Justyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 2,5 km | W pogoni za duchem. | |
7 | Bartosiewicz Magdalena | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 2,5 km | Strong House | |
8 | Szczerba Monika | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 2,5 km | Strong House | |
9 | Kapa Andrzej | Czeladz | Polska | bieg 2,5 km | #czeladzbiega | |
10 | Eckert Liliana | Będzin | bieg 2,5 km | #czeladzbiega | ||
11 | Eckert Jan | Będzin | bieg 2,5 km | #czeladzbiega | ||
12 | Eckert Adam | Będzin | bieg 2,5 km | #czeladzbiega | ||
13 | Eckert Agata | Będzin | Polska | bieg 2,5 km | #czeladzbiega | |
14 | Domagalik Paulina | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 2,5 km | Strong House | |
15 | Bujoczek Milena | Bytom | Polska | bieg 2,5 km | ||
16 | Siedlecka Zuzanna | Gliwice | Polska | bieg 2,5 km | ||
17 | Naturalny Kamil | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 2,5 km | ||
18 | Więckowska Zuzanna | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 2,5 km | ||
19 | Kądziela Krzysztof Kądziela | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 2,5 km | ||
20 | Wojsa Zdzisława | Dągrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 2,5 km | W pogoni za duchem. | |
21 | Staszewska Edyta | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 2,5 km | ||
22 | Dogiel Aneta | Katowice | Polska | bieg 2,5 km | ||
23 | Kapa Adam | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 2,5 km | #czeladzbiega | |
24 | Hilgner Bożena | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | bieg 2,5 km | ||
25 | JAROSIŃSKI EUGIENIUSZ | KATOWICE | Polska | bieg 2,5 km | ||
26 | Najaryan Julia | Sosnonwiec | Polska | bieg 2,5 km | ||
27 | Sawecka Paulina | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 2,5 km | ||
28 | Mierzejewski Marek | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Polska | bieg 2,5 km | ||
29 | Górak Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 2,5 km | #Diablak120 | |
30 | Czerw Magdalena | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 2,5 km | ||
31 | Ostrowski Igor | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 2,5 km | ||
32 | Zwierzyński Rafał | Będzin | Polska | bieg 2,5 km | ||
33 | Zwierzyński Michał | Będzin | Polska | bieg 2,5 km | ||
34 | Pieniążek Xavier | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 2,5 km | ||
35 | Pieniążek Katarzyna | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 2,5 km | ||
36 | Bauc Artur | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
37 | Kocoń Marek | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
38 | Duda Kamil | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | bieg 5 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
39 | Duda Jacek | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | bieg 5 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
40 | Chrapkiewicz Damian | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
41 | Ufel Marcin | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 5 km | TKKF MOSiR Saturn Czeladź | |
42 | Siedlecka Anna | Gliwice | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
43 | Kużdżał Patryk | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
44 | Kuzia Marcin | Świętochłowice | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
45 | Rudzki Marcel | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 5 km | Strong House | |
46 | Rusin Ewa | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 5 km | Strong House | |
47 | Kuminek Magdalena | Siemianowice | Polska | bieg 5 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
48 | MILKOWSKI Jan | Świętochłowice | Polska | bieg 5 km | Trisport. | |
49 | Bielewicz Aleksandra | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
50 | Gajdka Beata | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
51 | Knap Damian | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
52 | Łucewicz Michał | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
53 | Łucewicz Laura | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
54 | Kulik Dominika | Siemianowice ŚL | Polska | bieg 5 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
55 | Korzec Magdalena | Siemianowice Slaskie | Polska | bieg 5 km | Fundacja Piastun Wyrównywanie Szans | |
56 | Dobek Agata | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | bieg 5 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
57 | Brol Marcin | Katowice | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
58 | Imańska Małgorzata | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
59 | Raczek Klauda | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | bieg 5 km | MK team | |
60 | Zięba Aleksander | Strzyżowice | Polska | bieg 5 km | Kluby Sportowy Gminy Psary | |
61 | Makos Adam | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | bieg 5 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
62 | Jonek Marek | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | bieg 5 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
63 | Ludwikowska Olimpia | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | bieg 5 km | Fundacja Wyrównywanie Szans | |
64 | Bagiński Ryszard | Sławków | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
65 | Bagińska Dorota | Sławków | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
66 | Ignasiak Damian | Tychy | Polska | bieg 5 km | RUN IGN | |
67 | Popczyk Magdalena | Będzin | Polska | bieg 5 km | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
68 | Gamza Bogna | Siemianowice Ślaskie | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
69 | Liczban Joanna | Siemianowice | Polska | bieg 5 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
70 | Kłysz Bartek | Bytom | Polska | bieg 5 km | Truchtam bo zimno | |
71 | Kapica Małgorzata | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | bieg 5 km | Mk team | |
72 | Maciejowski Wiesław | OLKUSZ | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
73 | Paluszkiewicz Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
74 | Paśniewski Jakub | Krakow | Polska | bieg 5 km | Nidec | |
75 | Mutwil Anna | Katowice | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
76 | Pęcherczyk Piotr | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
77 | Sojda Sylwia | Siemianowice | Polska | bieg 5 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
78 | Dunal Małgorzata | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
79 | Cielica Anna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | bieg 5 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
80 | Tomanek Katarzyna | Siemianowice Slaskie | Polska | bieg 5 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
81 | Równicki Marcin | Będzin | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
82 | Nowak Iwona | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | bieg 5 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
83 | Maksysz Roksana | Wojkowice | Polska | bieg 5 km | #czeladzbiega | |
84 | LEŚNY PAWEŁ | KATOWICE | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
85 | Schulz Katarzyna | Siemianowice | Polska | bieg 5 km | Siemianowice i przyjaciele biegaja | |
86 | Pająk Marek | Siemianowice Śl. | Polska | bieg 5 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
87 | Łuszcz Konrad | Będzin | Polska | bieg 5 km | #GrodziecRun | |
88 | Lorenowicz Wojciech | Knurów | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
89 | Abrahamczyk Jakub | Katowice | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
90 | Olearczyk Joanna | Katowice | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
91 | Abrahamczyk Natalia | Katowice | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
92 | Błanik Mirosław | Siemianowice Śląskiego | Polska | bieg 5 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
93 | Błanik Anna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | bieg 5 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
94 | Kałka Romuald | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | bieg 5 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
95 | Kałka Maria | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | bieg 5 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
96 | Maska Katarzyna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | bieg 5 km | Siemianowice i przyjaciele biegają | |
97 | Wasik Marcin | Poręba | Polska | bieg 5 km | GRUPA JURA'PL | |
98 | JELEŃ ANNA | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | bieg 5 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
99 | Kulisz Grzegorz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | bieg 5 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
100 | Parzentny Agnieszka | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | bieg 5 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają |
Wyświetleń: 11094