Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zielonka Roman | Blachownia | Polska | bieg 5 km | BREMBO | |
2 | Giza Krzysztof | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | bieg 5 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
3 | Domagalik Paulina | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 2,5 km | Strong House | |
4 | Moj Arkadiusz Moj | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | bieg 5 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
5 | Olczyk Rafał | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
6 | Janiga Joanna | Siemianowice śląskie | Polska | nordic walking 5 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
7 | Szklorz Sylwester | Katowice | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
8 | Pisarek Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 5 km | CKS Czeladź | |
9 | WĄSIK Kacper | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 2,5 km | Da Vinci | |
10 | WĄSIK JAKUB | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 5 km | Da Vinci | |
11 | Ryba Piotr | Czeladz | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
12 | Koścień Joanna | Bytom | Polska | nordic walking 5 km | Bobry Walking | |
13 | Ryba Paweł | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
14 | JURCZAK KATARZYNA | CZELADŹ | Polska | nordic walking 5 km | Da Vinci | |
15 | Lechowicz Ewa | Wojkowice | Polska | nordic walking 5 km | ||
16 | Piwudzki Tomasz | Siemianowice | Polska | bieg 5 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
17 | Lepiarczyk Patryk | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
18 | Ryba Izabela | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 5 km | Strong House | |
19 | Pawlak Dorota Pawlak | Czeladź | Polska | nordic walking 2,5 km | ||
20 | Duszyńska Marta | Katowice | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
21 | Kużdżał Jakub | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 5 km | MOSiR Czeladź | |
22 | Jadwiszczok Jolanta | Chorzów | Polska | nordic walking 5 km | ||
23 | Szewczyk Marek | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
24 | Skórzański Maciej | Rokitno Szlacheckie | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
25 | Skórzańska Agnieszka | Rokitno Szlacheckie | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
26 | Kotula Jakub | Katowice | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
27 | Gerle-Kotula Anna | Katowice | Polska | nordic walking 5 km | ||
28 | Ogonek Celina | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | bieg 5 km | Celina ogonek | |
29 | Szumlińska Monika | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 2,5 km | ||
30 | Kowalczyk Michał | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
31 | BUKAŁA SŁAWOMIR | CZELADŹ | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
32 | Kaszuba Katarzyna | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
33 | Krzywka Angelika | Siemianowice | Polska | bieg 5 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
34 | Borek Paulina | Katowice | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
35 | Borek Joanna | Katowice | Polska | bieg 5 km | Damskie Treningi na Szosie | |
36 | Szumliński Kazimierz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
37 | Gąsior Marta | Sadowie | Polska | nordic walking 5 km | ||
38 | Gąsior Anetta | Sadowie | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
39 | Kuźma Joanna | Czeladź | Polska | nordic walking 5 km | ||
40 | Bujoczek Ewa | Bytom | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
41 | Bujoczek Piotr | Bytom | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
42 | Bujoczek Milena | Bytom | Polska | bieg 2,5 km | ||
43 | Szczerba Monika | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 2,5 km | Strong House | |
44 | Bartosiewicz Magdalena | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 2,5 km | Strong House | |
45 | Klusek Łukasz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
46 | Krawczyk Łukasz | Będzin | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
47 | Piątek Julia | Zendek | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
48 | Małecki Mateusz | Targoszyce | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
49 | Piątek Magdalena | Ożarowice | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
50 | Data Adam | Bystra | Polska | bieg 2,5 km | The Slowers Bystra | |
51 | Zych Kinga | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 2,5 km | ||
52 | kazimierek alekasnder | kobior | Polska | bieg 5 km | tygryski | |
53 | Kazimierek Marcin | Kobior | Polska | bieg 5 km | tygryski | |
54 | Niemiec Grzegorz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
55 | Niemiec Franciszek | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
56 | Rusinek Mateusz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | bieg 2,5 km | ||
57 | Pojda-Dziekońska Monika | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | bieg 5 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
58 | Stalmach Damian | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | bieg 5 km | Lecymy Durś | |
59 | Ciesielska Sylwia | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
60 | Dziekański Marcin | Będzin | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
61 | Dziekańska Marta | Będzin | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
62 | Marcinkowski Marcin | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | bieg 5 km | Mk team | |
63 | Całczyńska Agnieszka | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | bieg 5 km | Mk_teamka | |
64 | Pytel Aleksandra | Siemianowice śląskie | Polska | bieg 5 km | Mk_teamka | |
65 | Wywiał Kacper | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
66 | Wójcik Justyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 2,5 km | W pogoni za duchem. | |
67 | Kurkowski Sławomir | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
68 | Zychla Grzegorz | Bytom | Polska | bieg 5 km | SU 07 | |
69 | Rakoczy Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
70 | Zychla Łukasz | Bytom | Polska | bieg 5 km | SU 07 | |
71 | Kurasz Agnieszka | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 5 km | Oko w oko z Rakiem | |
72 | Suszczyk Monika | Mysłowice | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
73 | Śmiatek Marcino | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | bieg 5 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
74 | Pająk Klaudia | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | bieg 5 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
75 | Kapa Andrzej | Czeladz | Polska | bieg 2,5 km | #czeladzbiega | |
76 | Zabawa Roman | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | bieg 5 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
77 | CIEMNOŁOŃSKI GENADIUSZ | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | nordic walking 2,5 km | ||
78 | Świadek Wojciech | Psary | Polska | bieg 5 km | Agatsu | |
79 | Eckert Adam | Będzin | bieg 2,5 km | #czeladzbiega | ||
80 | Eckert Jan | Będzin | bieg 2,5 km | #czeladzbiega | ||
81 | Eckert Liliana | Będzin | bieg 2,5 km | #czeladzbiega | ||
82 | Eckert Agata | Będzin | Polska | bieg 2,5 km | #czeladzbiega | |
83 | Kocoń Marek | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
84 | Duda Kamil | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | bieg 5 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
85 | Duda Jacek | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | bieg 5 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
86 | Chrapkiewicz Damian | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
87 | Ufel Marcin | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 5 km | TKKF MOSiR Saturn Czeladź | |
88 | Siedlecka Zuzanna | Gliwice | Polska | bieg 2,5 km | ||
89 | Siedlecka Anna | Gliwice | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
90 | Kużdżał Patryk | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
91 | Kuzia Marcin | Świętochłowice | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
92 | Rudzki Marcel | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 5 km | Strong House | |
93 | Rusin Ewa | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 5 km | Strong House | |
94 | Kuminek Magdalena | Siemianowice | Polska | bieg 5 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
95 | MILKOWSKI Jan | Świętochłowice | Polska | bieg 5 km | Trisport. | |
96 | Bielewicz Aleksandra | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
97 | Sosin Stanisław | Chorzów | Polska | nordic walking 5 km | Stadion Slaski | |
98 | Gajdka Beata | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
99 | Gawinek Joanna | Czeladź | Polska | nordic walking 5 km | ||
100 | Mleczko Andrzej | Brzesko | Polska | nordic walking 5 km |
Wyświetleń: 11264