Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | ptaś jolanta | czeladz | Polska | nordic walking 2,5 km | TKKF MOSiR Saturn Czeladź | |
202 | Wacowski Bartosz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
203 | Wacowska Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
204 | Zwierzyński Michał | Będzin | Polska | bieg 2,5 km | ||
205 | Zwierzyński Rafał | Będzin | Polska | bieg 2,5 km | ||
206 | Kuc-Zwierzyńska Magdalena | Będzin | Polska | nordic walking 2,5 km | ||
207 | Szydzina mariusz | KATOWICE | Polska | bieg 5 km | ZIELONE ZAŁEZE | |
208 | Ostrowski Igor | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 2,5 km | ||
209 | Czerw Magdalena | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 2,5 km | ||
210 | Zdrojewska Kinga | Swietochlowice | Polska | nordic walking 2,5 km | ||
211 | Gwara Marta | Czeladź | Polska | nordic walking 5 km | ||
212 | Gwara Radosław | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
213 | Mucha Mateusz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
214 | Brzytwa Mirosław | siemianowice śląskie | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
215 | Wojas-Chromik Ilona | Będzin 42-506 | Polska | nordic walking 2,5 km | ||
216 | Górak Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 2,5 km | #Diablak120 | |
217 | Mierzejewski Marek | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Polska | bieg 2,5 km | ||
218 | Kawecki Marek | Wolbrom | Polska | bieg 5 km | Wolbrom Team | |
219 | Ściańska Aleksandra | Wolbrom | Polska | bieg 5 km | Wolbrom Team | |
220 | Bystrzycki Jakub | Sadowie | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
221 | Brodowski Paweł | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
222 | Ozdoba Marcin | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
223 | KAMIŃSKA BEATA KAMIŃSKA | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | bieg 5 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
224 | Malec Katarzyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | nordic walking 2,5 km | ||
225 | Pioskowik Michał | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | bieg 5 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
226 | Baniak Przemyslaw | Zawiercie | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
227 | Fryt Marcin | Mysłowice | Polska | bieg 5 km | biegaMYsłowice | |
228 | Fornalik Katarzyna | Będzin | Polska | bieg 5 km | FORNALOSTEAM | |
229 | Fornalik Marek | Będzin | Polska | bieg 5 km | FORNALOSTEAM | |
230 | Dziąbor Andrzej | Będzin | Polska | bieg 5 km | BEZ SPINY | |
231 | Kozubski Krzysztof | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
232 | Hilgner Bożena | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | bieg 2,5 km | ||
233 | Chojnicka Agnieszka | Ruda Śląska | Polska | bieg 5 km | fRUNiemy | |
234 | Garbacz Łukasz | Będzin | Polska | bieg 5 km | fRUNiemy | |
235 | Zaradna-Szymańska Iwona | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | nordic walking 5 km | MK team | |
236 | Różycka-Fryt Katarzyna | Mysłowice | Polska | bieg 5 km | biegaMYsłowice | |
237 | Kowalczyk Joanna | Kraków | Polska | nordic walking 5 km | ||
238 | KOWALCZYK Tadeusz | Kraków | Polska | nordic walking 5 km | LUX TORPEDA Małopolska | |
239 | Sobolewski Piotr | Będzin | Polska | bieg 5 km | #czeladzbiega | |
240 | Siembida Monika | katowice | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
241 | Domin Krystyna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | nordic walking 5 km | Mk team | |
242 | Zakrzewski Paweł | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 5 km | Strong House | |
243 | Data Krystian | Bystra | Polska | bieg 5 km | The Slowers Bystra | |
244 | Jarosz Agata | Siemianowice Śl. | Polska | bieg 5 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
245 | Latos Wojciech | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 5 km | HDR Wataha Dąbrowa Górnicza | |
246 | SODOWSKI MAREK | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | bieg 5 km | Siemianowice i przyjaciele biegają | |
247 | Ziółek Monika | Siemianowice | Polska | bieg 5 km | SIEMIANOWICE I PRZYJACIELE BIEGAJĄ | |
248 | Redziak Robert | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
249 | Redziak Iza | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
250 | Łączyk Barbara | Czeladź | Polska | nordic walking 2,5 km | Optyka K.M. Szczerba | |
251 | Łączyk Jerzy | Czeladź | Polska | nordic walking 2,5 km | Optyka K.M. Szczerba | |
252 | Górnikowska Aldona | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
253 | Roner Przemysław | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | bieg 5 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
254 | Bujak Marek | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 5 km | #czeladzbiega | |
255 | Roner Agnieszka | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | bieg 5 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
256 | Kurpet Bogusława | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | nordic walking 2,5 km | ||
257 | Kurpet Zygmunt | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | nordic walking 2,5 km | wolny strzelec | |
258 | Rusinek Sebastian | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
259 | Bury Artur | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
260 | Jarosz Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
261 | Czekaj Andrzej | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 5 km | Brembo | |
262 | Czekaj Milena | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 5 km | Brembo | |
263 | Burakowska Małgorzata | Sosnowiec | Polska | bieg 5 km | #czeladzbiega | |
264 | Woźniak Olga | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
265 | Dworniczak Iwona | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | bieg 5 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
266 | Urban-Misztalska Aleksandra | Czeladź | Polska | nordic walking 5 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
267 | Antosiewicz Bogdan | Czeladź | Polska | nordic walking 5 km | ||
268 | Antosiewicz Bogusława | Czeladź | Polska | nordic walking 5 km | ||
269 | Maj Joanna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | bieg 5 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
270 | Andraczek Tomasz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | bieg 5 km | Lecymy Durś | |
271 | Żelezik Marzena | Będzin | Polska | nordic walking 5 km | #byledomety | |
272 | Marcinkowska Beata | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 5 km | #czeladzbiega | |
273 | Cieśla Sylwia | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
274 | Wójcik Tomek | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | bieg 5 km | Dąbrowski Team Piekary Śląskie. | |
275 | Pawlusińska Jowita | Czeladź | Polska | nordic walking 5 km | ||
276 | Radzięta Jan | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
277 | Szymański Piotr | Bytom | Polska | bieg 5 km | #Czeladźbiega | |
278 | Andrzejkiewicz Aneta | Czeladź | Polska | nordic walking 5 km | ||
279 | Świerc Grażyna | Siemianowice Śłąskie | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
280 | Radzięta Anna | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 5 km | ||
281 | Kapa Tomasz | Czeladź | Polska | bieg 5 km | #czeladzbiega | |
282 | Zakrzewska Agnieszka | czeladź | Polska | bieg 5 km | Strong House | |
283 | Gwóźdź Paweł | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | bieg 5 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
284 | Ledwoch Wioleta | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | bieg 5 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
285 | Dędek Gerard | Będzin | Polska | bieg 5 km | BEZ SPINY | |
286 | Strzebińczyk Iwona | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | nordic walking 5 km | ||
287 | Kurzyńska Katarzyna | Rogoźnik | Polska | bieg 5 km | Atomówki | |
288 | Nowak Arkadiusz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | bieg 5 km |
Wyświetleń: 11091