Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUCHCICKA Jolanta | Malbork | Polska | Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
2 | Leoniak Maciej | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono |
3 | Lubliński Stanisław | Malbork | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono |
4 | Lublińska Danuta | Malbork | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono |
5 | Czechowski Zbigniew | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono |
6 | Czechowska Paulina | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono |
7 | Borkowska Ewelina | Malbork | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Malborskie Morsy | opłacono |
8 | Paluchowska Izabela | Malbork | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Grupa Malbork♥ Malborskie Morsy♥ | opłacono |
9 | Pawęska Anna | Malbork | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Grupa Malbork♥ Malborskie Morsy♥ | opłacono |
10 | Kubacki Jacek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
11 | KRYSIAK KATARZYNA | MALBORK | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Malborskie Morsy | opłacono |
12 | KRYSIAK WOJCIECH | MALBORK | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Malborskie Morsy | opłacono |
13 | Żemojdzin Rafał | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono |
14 | Mac Anna | Elbląg | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Malborskie Morsy | opłacono |
15 | Mac Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Malborskie Morsy | opłacono |
16 | Tomaszewski Łukasz | Bągart | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Komando-Foki | opłacono |
17 | Śmigowski Wojciech | Sztum | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Sztumskie Morsy | opłacono |
18 | Klinkosz Blanka | Nowy Staw | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Grupa Malbork♥ Malborskie Morsy♥ | opłacono |
19 | Wróblewska Angelika | Nowy staw | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Grupa Malbork♥ Malborskie Morsy♥ | opłacono |
20 | Iglinska Aleksandra | Malbork | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Malborskie Morsy | opłacono |
21 | Majchrzak Małgorzata | Malbork | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Malborskie Morsy | opłacono |
22 | Wdowiak Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Grupa Malbork♥ Malborskie Morsy♥ | opłacono |
23 | Tobolski Marek | Grudziądz | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Morsy z Grudziądza | opłacono |
24 | Rawalski Maciej | Kwidzyn | Polska | Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
25 | Rawalska Małgorzata | Kwidzyn | Polska | Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
26 | Kostrzewski Dariusz | Brzózki | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Malborskie Morsy | opłacono |
27 | Rac-Kiliszewska Joanna | DzierzgońF | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono |
28 | Skrajda Szymon | Pawlice | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Niezrzeszony | opłacono |
29 | BLUDAU DARIUSZ | KWIDZYN | Polska | Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
30 | Kosianowska Monika | Malbork | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Grupa Malbork♥ Malborskie Morsy♥ | opłacono |
31 | Ceran Katarzyna | Świerki | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Malborskie Morsy | opłacono |
32 | Zima Jan | Minięta | Polska | Zlot Morsów | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
33 | Krajewski Mirosław | Malbork | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Morsy Malbork | opłacono |
34 | Kowalski Grzegorz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono |
35 | Mądrzejewska Natalia | Grudziądz | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Morsy z Grudziądza | opłacono |
36 | Mądrzejewski Krzysztof | Grudziądz | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Morsy z Grudziądza | opłacono |
37 | Badelewska Dominika | Grudziądz | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Morsy z Grudziądza | opłacono |
38 | Badelewski Sebastian | Grudziądz | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Morsy z Grudziądza | opłacono |
39 | Paluch Piotr | Grudziądz | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Morsy z Grudziądza | opłacono |
40 | Paluch Katarzyna | Grudziądz | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Morsy z Grudziądza | opłacono |
41 | Piech Kamila | Grudziądz | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Morsy z Grudziądza | opłacono |
42 | Piech Przemysław | Grudziądz | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Morsy z Grudziądza | opłacono |
43 | Gliniecka Renata | Grudziądz | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Morsy z Grudziądza | opłacono |
44 | Schwetfeger Andrzej | Grudziądz | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Morsy z Grudziądza | opłacono |
45 | Schwetfeger Katarzyna | Grudziądz | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Morsy z Grudziądza | opłacono |
46 | Pior Mirosław | Grudziądz | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Morsy z Grudziądza | opłacono |
47 | Pior Ewa | Grudziądz | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Morsy z Grudziądza | opłacono |
48 | Wojanowska Maryla | Grudziądz | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Morsy z Grudziądza | opłacono |
49 | Wojanowski Zbigniew | Grudziądz | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Morsy z Grudziądza | opłacono |
50 | Ślazińska Iwona | Grudziądz | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Morsy z Grudziądza | opłacono |
51 | Krupa Adam | Grudziądz | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Morsy z Grudziądza | opłacono |
52 | Stręk Nikodem | Grudziądz | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Morsy z Grudziądza | opłacono |
53 | Stręk Katarzyna | Grudziądz | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Morsy z Grudziądza | opłacono |
54 | Tadajewska Jola | Grudziądz | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Morsy z Grudziądza | opłacono |
55 | Piechna Kamila | Grudziądz | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Morsy z Grudziądza | opłacono |
56 | Piechna Marcelina | Grudziądz | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Morsy z Grudziądza | opłacono |
57 | Dobuszewska Aneta | Grudziądz | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Morsy z Grudziądza | opłacono |
58 | Dobuszewski Janusz | Grudziądz | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Morsy z Grudziądza | opłacono |
59 | Kalinowska Bogumiła | Grudziądz | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Morsy z Grudziądza | opłacono |
60 | Kalinowski Krzysztof | Grudziądz | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Morsy z Grudziądza | opłacono |
61 | Opałka Dorota | Laski | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Malborskie Morsy | opłacono |
62 | Borzym Jarosław | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Jar-Bud | opłacono |
63 | Tyrau Magdalena | Korzeniewo | Polska | Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
64 | Błońska Jolanta | Kwidzyn | Polska | Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
65 | Prządka Agata | Kwidzyn | Polska | Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
66 | Leoniak Maciej | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono |
67 | Ruchlewicz Urszula | Sztum | Polska | Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
68 | Patynka Patrycja | Elbląg | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Malborskie Morsy | opłacono |
69 | Ćwik Krystyna | Malbork | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Malborskie Morsy | opłacono |
70 | Prociak Ania | Malbork | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Moto Kojoty Malbork/Malborskie Morsy | opłacono |
71 | Majewski Arkadriusz Majewski | Malbork | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Malborskie Morsy | opłacono |
72 | Stępień Anita | Malbork | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Moto Kojoty Malbork/Malborskie Morsy | opłacono |
73 | Witkowski Albert | Nowy Staw | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Malborskie Morsy | opłacono |
74 | Nieckarz Urszula | Malbork | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Malborskie Morsy | opłacono |
75 | Krejmer Wiesław | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono |
76 | KRAWIEC ŁUKASZ | SZTUM | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Sztum biega | opłacono |
77 | KRAWIEC ANDRZEJ | SZTUM | Polska | Zlot Morsów | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
78 | Pomarańska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
79 | Małek Marcin | Gdansk | Polska | Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
80 | Odziemczyk Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Zlot Morsów | evoubezpieczenia.pl | opłacono |
81 | Pielak Katarzyna | Elbląg | Polska | Zlot Morsów | opłacono | |
82 | Wiśniewska Jowita | Sztum | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Morsy Sztum | opłacono |
83 | Piekarska Olga | Malbork | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Morsy Sztum | opłacono |
84 | Karabin Anetta | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono |
85 | Łachacz Mariusz | Stare Miasto | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono |
86 | Łachacz Wiktoria | Stare Miasto | Zlot Morsów | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono | |
87 | Prządka Krzysiek | Kwidzyn | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono |
88 | Chlebowska Justyna | Grudziądz | Polska | Zlot Morsów | GołoLeć Grudziądz | opłacono |
89 | Rakoczy Maciej | Grudziądz | Polska | Zlot Morsów | GołoLeć Grudziądz | opłacono |
90 | Leoniak Adam | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono |
91 | Treichel Marcin | Grudziądz | Polska | Zlot Morsów | GołoLeć Grudziądz | opłacono |
92 | Treichel Marzena | Grudziądz | Polska | Zlot Morsów | GołoLeć Grudziądz | opłacono |
93 | Boś Ekman Beata | Grudziądz | Polska | Zlot Morsów | GołoLeć Grudziądz | opłacono |
94 | Słomski Leszek | Grudziądz | Polska | Zlot Morsów | GołoLeć Grudziądz | opłacono |
95 | Nadworna Anita | Grudziądz | Polska | Zlot Morsów | GołoLeć Grudziądz | opłacono |
96 | Zawieracz Katarzyna | Grudziądz | Polska | Zlot Morsów | GołoLeć Grudziądz | opłacono |
97 | Szydzik Paweł | Grudziądz | Polska | Zlot Morsów | GołoLeć Grudziądz | opłacono |
98 | Szydzik Marzena | Grudziądz | Polska | Zlot Morsów | GołoLeć Grudziądz | opłacono |
99 | Blokowski Jakub | Kwidzyn | Polska | Zlot Morsów | WATAHA | opłacono |
100 | SŁAWSKA GABRIELA | KWIDZYN | Polska | Zlot Morsów | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6228