Lp | Karta | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brzezicki Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | TREC TEAM | opłacono | |
2 | Marzec Mieszko | Gdynia | MEGA | LUK-CONNECT TRI TEAM | opłacono | ||
3 | Lisius Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
4 | Śliwka Piotr | Sopot | Polska | MEGA | EvoTriathlon | ||
5 | Biegała Marek | Gdansk | Polska | MEGA | Bike U Up | opłacono | |
6 | Gorzeński Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
7 | Kosmala Michał | Miedziana Góra | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
8 | Manturewicz Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | Ferro Vitello | ||
9 | Siedlecki Artur | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | |||
10 | Kuc Krzysztof | Bystra | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
11 | Kalinowska-Biegała Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Bike U Up/Sii | opłacono | |
12 | Pawlak Dezyderia | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | CTS | opłacono | |
13 | Bogalecki Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | MEGA | Safe Sport Team | opłacono | |
14 | Jachowicz Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
15 | Lademan-Węsierska Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Bike U Up | opłacono | |
16 | Ćwik Damian | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | CTS | opłacono | |
17 | Jeżak Konrad | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Decathlon Trójmiasto | opłacono | |
18 | Hartliński Wojciech | Woryty | Polska | MEGA | Najmowicz Triathlon Team | opłacono | |
19 | Sarbak Bartosz | Wolsztyn | Polska | MEGA | BS-TRI TEAM | opłacono | |
20 | Zajda Bartosz | Rumia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
21 | Głogowski Mirosław | Siedlęcin | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
22 | Hartliński Grzegorz Hartliński | Jaroty | Polska | MEGA | Najmowicz Triathlon Team | opłacono | |
23 | Grzelec Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Smaruj Na Trening | opłacono | |
24 | Domagała Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Smaruj Na Trening | opłacono | |
25 | Mickiewicz Konrad | Gdansk | Polska | MEGA | Smaruj Na Trening | opłacono | |
26 | Wielgus Janusz | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
27 | Baranowski Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | TKtri | opłacono | |
28 | Baranowska Kornelia | GDAŃSK | Polska | MEGA | Tktri | opłacono | |
29 | Bednarek Krzysztof | GDYNIA | Polska | MEGA | Tktri | opłacono | |
30 | Jezusek Jarosław | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | #I’M Inspiration | opłacono | |
31 | Cejko Wojciech | Banino | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
32 | Piotrowicz Ewa | Sopot | Polska | MEGA | EvoTriathlon | opłacono | |
33 | Zevallos Merboro Ian | Wieliczka | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
34 | Anderson Barnaby | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | CTS | opłacono | |
35 | Lewandowski Maciej | Koleczkowo | Polska | MEGA | TRIDEA TEAM | opłacono | |
36 | Bibik Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
37 | Janowicz Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
38 | Świtońska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
39 | Naruszewicz Wojciech | Rumia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
40 | Czynsz Aleksander | Reda | Polska | MEGA | AG TRI-Team Rumia | ||
41 | Tobolski Michał | Rumia | Polska | MEGA | Пу́тін – хуйло́ | opłacono | |
42 | Uber Marcin | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | MEGA | KMWTW | opłacono | |
43 | Kreft Aleksander | Kobysewo | Polska | MEGA | olas84pl | opłacono | |
44 | Szczęsny Radosław | Ciechocinek | Polska | MEGA | Atos Bydgoszcz | opłacono | |
45 | Żydkiewicz-Dopka Magdalena | Rumia | Polska | MEGA | Ultra Way Team | opłacono | |
46 | Ronkiewicz Anna | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | Zdrowy Rower Team | opłacono | |
47 | Mateja Janusz | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | |||
48 | Mateja Bożena | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | |||
49 | Żyłowski Dawid | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Izerska Grupa Biegowa | opłacono | |
50 | Pawelczyk Marcin | Gdynia/Pruszków | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
51 | Bobek Michał | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | Grube Truskawy | opłacono | |
52 | Górski Sławomir | Wejherowo | Polska | MEGA | AG TRI-Team Rumia | opłacono | |
53 | Laskowski Radosław | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | KS Pidrina Gdynia | opłacono | |
54 | Pagórek Radosław | Dołuje | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
55 | Rybicki Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
56 | Semsch Artur | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
57 | MAGRIAN KRZYSZTOF | REDA | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
58 | Suszyński Michał | Malbork | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
59 | Godlewski Łukasz | malbork | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
60 | Trzeciakowski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
61 | Turek Tomasz | Kłodzko | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
62 | Łukasiewicz Michał | Gdansk | Polska | MEGA | BRIGHT INVENTIONS | opłacono | |
63 | Grabowski Mariusz | Pogórze | Polska | MEGA | Grabowski Mariusz Sp. z o.o. - TEAM | opłacono | |
64 | Jendrzejewski Paweł | Gdansk | Polska | MEGA | SKS SZWAGIER | opłacono | |
65 | Hinz Maciej | Wejherowo | Polska | MEGA | Powiat Wejherowski | opłacono | |
66 | Pawelczyk Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
67 | Truskolawska Ola | GDYNIA | Polska | MEGA | Tridea Team | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Wysocki Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
69 | Puzdrowska Monika | Gdansk | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
70 | Szapiel Andrzej | Pogórze | Polska | MEGA | LUK-CONNECT TRI TEAM | opłacono | |
71 | Puch Robert | Elbląg | Polska | MEGA | LUK-CONNECT TRI TEAM | opłacono | |
72 | Rzepa Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | LUK-CONNECT TRI TEAM | opłacono | |
73 | Bluj Mikołaj | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | Vo2max MTB Team | opłacono | |
74 | Czajkowski Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | BCT TEAM Gdynia | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 13446