Lp | Karta | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baranowska Kornelia | GDAŃSK | Polska | MEGA | Tktri | opłacono | |
2 | Sarbak Bartosz | Wolsztyn | Polska | MEGA | BS-TRI TEAM | opłacono | |
3 | Zajda Bartosz | Rumia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
4 | Głogowski Mirosław | Siedlęcin | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
5 | Hartliński Grzegorz Hartliński | Jaroty | Polska | MEGA | Najmowicz Triathlon Team | opłacono | |
6 | Grzelec Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Smaruj Na Trening | opłacono | |
7 | Domagała Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Smaruj Na Trening | opłacono | |
8 | Mickiewicz Konrad | Gdansk | Polska | MEGA | Smaruj Na Trening | opłacono | |
9 | Wielgus Janusz | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
10 | Baranowski Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | TKtri | opłacono | |
11 | Hartliński Wojciech | Woryty | Polska | MEGA | Najmowicz Triathlon Team | opłacono | |
12 | Bednarek Krzysztof | GDYNIA | Polska | MEGA | Tktri | opłacono | |
13 | Jezusek Jarosław | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | #I’M Inspiration | opłacono | |
14 | Cejko Wojciech | Banino | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
15 | Piotrowicz Ewa | Sopot | Polska | MEGA | EvoTriathlon | opłacono | |
16 | Zevallos Merboro Ian | Wieliczka | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
17 | Anderson Barnaby | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | CTS | opłacono | |
18 | Lewandowski Maciej | Koleczkowo | Polska | MEGA | TRIDEA TEAM | opłacono | |
19 | Bibik Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
20 | Siedlecki Artur | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | |||
21 | Brzezicki Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | TREC TEAM | opłacono | |
22 | Marzec Mieszko | Gdynia | MEGA | LUK-CONNECT TRI TEAM | opłacono | ||
23 | Lisius Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
24 | Śliwka Piotr | Sopot | Polska | MEGA | EvoTriathlon | ||
25 | Biegała Marek | Gdansk | Polska | MEGA | Bike U Up | opłacono | |
26 | Gorzeński Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
27 | Kosmala Michał | Miedziana Góra | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
28 | Manturewicz Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | Ferro Vitello | ||
29 | Janowicz Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
30 | Kuc Krzysztof | Bystra | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
31 | Kalinowska-Biegała Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Bike U Up/Sii | opłacono | |
32 | Pawlak Dezyderia | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | CTS | opłacono | |
33 | Bogalecki Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | MEGA | Safe Sport Team | opłacono | |
34 | Jachowicz Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
35 | Lademan-Węsierska Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Bike U Up | opłacono | |
36 | Ćwik Damian | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | CTS | opłacono | |
37 | Jeżak Konrad | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Decathlon Trójmiasto | opłacono | |
38 | Hinz Maciej | Wejherowo | Polska | MEGA | Powiat Wejherowski | opłacono | |
39 | Semsch Artur | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
40 | MAGRIAN KRZYSZTOF | REDA | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
41 | Suszyński Michał | Malbork | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
42 | Godlewski Łukasz | malbork | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
43 | Trzeciakowski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
44 | Turek Tomasz | Kłodzko | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
45 | Łukasiewicz Michał | Gdansk | Polska | MEGA | BRIGHT INVENTIONS | opłacono | |
46 | Grabowski Mariusz | Pogórze | Polska | MEGA | Grabowski Mariusz Sp. z o.o. - TEAM | opłacono | |
47 | Jendrzejewski Paweł | Gdansk | Polska | MEGA | SKS SZWAGIER | opłacono | |
48 | Rybicki Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
49 | Pawelczyk Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
50 | Truskolawska Ola | GDYNIA | Polska | MEGA | Tridea Team | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Wysocki Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
52 | Puzdrowska Monika | Gdansk | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
53 | Szapiel Andrzej | Pogórze | Polska | MEGA | LUK-CONNECT TRI TEAM | opłacono | |
54 | Puch Robert | Elbląg | Polska | MEGA | LUK-CONNECT TRI TEAM | opłacono | |
55 | Rzepa Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | LUK-CONNECT TRI TEAM | opłacono | |
56 | Bluj Mikołaj | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | Vo2max MTB Team | opłacono | |
57 | Ronkiewicz Anna | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | Zdrowy Rower Team | opłacono | |
58 | Świtońska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
59 | Naruszewicz Wojciech | Rumia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
60 | Czynsz Aleksander | Reda | Polska | MEGA | AG TRI-Team Rumia | ||
61 | Tobolski Michał | Rumia | Polska | MEGA | Пу́тін – хуйло́ | opłacono | |
62 | Uber Marcin | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | MEGA | KMWTW | opłacono | |
63 | Kreft Aleksander | Kobysewo | Polska | MEGA | olas84pl | opłacono | |
64 | Szczęsny Radosław | Ciechocinek | Polska | MEGA | Atos Bydgoszcz | opłacono | |
65 | Żydkiewicz-Dopka Magdalena | Rumia | Polska | MEGA | Ultra Way Team | opłacono | |
66 | Czajkowski Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | BCT TEAM Gdynia | opłacono | |
67 | Mateja Janusz | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | |||
68 | Mateja Bożena | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | |||
69 | Żyłowski Dawid | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Izerska Grupa Biegowa | opłacono | |
70 | Pawelczyk Marcin | Gdynia/Pruszków | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
71 | Bobek Michał | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | Grube Truskawy | opłacono | |
72 | Górski Sławomir | Wejherowo | Polska | MEGA | AG TRI-Team Rumia | opłacono | |
73 | Laskowski Radosław | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | KS Pidrina Gdynia | opłacono | |
74 | Pagórek Radosław | Dołuje | Polska | MEGA | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 13448