Lp | Karta | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Majkowski Karol | Kębłowo | Polska | FIRST 20 - MEGA | LUK-CONNECT TRI TEAM | opłacono | |
2 | Kamać Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | FIRST 20 - MEGA | opłacono on-line | ||
3 | Kędzia Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | FIRST 20 - MEGA | opłacono on-line | ||
4 | Kamiński Dariusz Kamiński | Gdynia | Polska | FIRST 20 - MEGA | opłacono on-line | ||
5 | Springman Anna | Jastrzębia Góra | Polska | FIRST 20 - MEGA | Klif Team | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Zieliński Jacek | Reda | Polska | FIRST 20 - MEGA | opłacono on-line | ||
7 | Dusiński Krzysztof | Reda | Polska | FIRST 20 - MEGA | opłacono on-line | ||
8 | Saliński Michal | kwidzyn | Polska | FIRST 20 - MEGA | kts ironmen | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Tomaszewski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | FIRST 20 - MEGA | opłacono on-line | ||
10 | Krawczyk Jan | Kraków | Polska | FIRST 20 - MEGA | Klub Pod Wisienką | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Fedak Bohdan | Zagórz | Polska | FIRST 20 - MEGA | opłacono on-line | ||
12 | Molendowski Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | FIRST 20 - MEGA | Zdrowy Rower Team | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Dyśko Wojciech | Słupsk | Polska | FIRST 20 - MEGA | opłacono on-line | ||
14 | Rafalak Grzegorz | Kosakowo | Polska | FIRST 20 - MEGA | LUK-CONNECT TRI TEAM | opłacono | |
15 | Król Sebastian | Gdańsk | Polska | FIRST 20 - MEGA | LUK-CONNECT TRI TEAM | opłacono | |
16 | Urbaniak Daniel | Gdynia | Polska | FIRST 20 - MEGA | LUK-CONNECT TRI TEAM | opłacono | |
17 | Wolski Maciej | Kamień | Polska | FIRST 20 - MEGA | opłacono on-line | ||
18 | Maksymiuk Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | FIRST 20 - SPRINT | Flex Tri | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Tęgi Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | FIRST 20 - SPRINT | opłacono on-line | ||
20 | Raczyńska Ewa | Gdynia | Polska | FIRST 20 - SPRINT | biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Adamowicz Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | FIRST 20 - SPRINT | opłacono on-line | ||
22 | Juśkiw Pawel | Gdynia | Polska | FIRST 20 - SPRINT | opłacono on-line | ||
23 | STEMPNIAK Zbigniew | HEL | Polska | FIRST 20 - SPRINT | REBELS LEGION TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Bartnicki Aleksander | Gdynia | Polska | FIRST 20 - SPRINT | opłacono on-line | ||
25 | Suska Arkadiusz | Gdynia | Polska | FIRST 20 - SPRINT | AStrainer - masaż mobilny | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Dragan Karol | Gdynia | Polska | FIRST 20 - SPRINT | opłacono on-line | ||
27 | Zaręba Beata | Kaliska | Polska | FIRST 20 - SPRINT | niezrzeszona | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Dawidowicz Konrad | Chwaszczyno | Polska | FIRST 20 - SPRINT | |||
29 | Cząstka Jacek | Gdynia | Polska | FIRST 20 - SPRINT | opłacono on-line | ||
30 | Urbanowicz Bartosz | Kębłowo | Polska | FIRST 20 - SPRINT | opłacono on-line | ||
31 | Jażdziewski Dawid Jażdziewski | Angowice | Polska | FIRST 20 - SPRINT | |||
32 | Czerwiak Robert | Starogard Gdański | Polska | FIRST 20 - SPRINT | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Ostrowski Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | FIRST 20 - SPRINT | Invictus 3City / INDUSTRIA Team | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Zuzański Patryk | Miszewko | Polska | FIRST 20 - SPRINT | opłacono on-line | ||
35 | Czajkowski Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | BCT TEAM Gdynia | opłacono | |
36 | Bluj Mikołaj | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | Vo2max MTB Team | opłacono | |
37 | Rzepa Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | LUK-CONNECT TRI TEAM | opłacono | |
38 | Puch Robert | Elbląg | Polska | MEGA | LUK-CONNECT TRI TEAM | opłacono | |
39 | Szapiel Andrzej | Pogórze | Polska | MEGA | LUK-CONNECT TRI TEAM | opłacono | |
40 | Puzdrowska Monika | Gdansk | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
41 | Wysocki Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
42 | Truskolawska Ola | GDYNIA | Polska | MEGA | Tridea Team | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Pawelczyk Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
44 | Hinz Maciej | Wejherowo | Polska | MEGA | Powiat Wejherowski | opłacono | |
45 | Jendrzejewski Paweł | Gdansk | Polska | MEGA | SKS SZWAGIER | opłacono | |
46 | Grabowski Mariusz | Pogórze | Polska | MEGA | Grabowski Mariusz Sp. z o.o. - TEAM | opłacono | |
47 | Łukasiewicz Michał | Gdansk | Polska | MEGA | BRIGHT INVENTIONS | opłacono | |
48 | Turek Tomasz | Kłodzko | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
49 | Trzeciakowski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
50 | Godlewski Łukasz | malbork | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
51 | Suszyński Michał | Malbork | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
52 | MAGRIAN KRZYSZTOF | REDA | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
53 | Semsch Artur | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
54 | Rybicki Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
55 | Pagórek Radosław | Dołuje | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
56 | Laskowski Radosław | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | KS Pidrina Gdynia | opłacono | |
57 | Górski Sławomir | Wejherowo | Polska | MEGA | AG TRI-Team Rumia | opłacono | |
58 | Bobek Michał | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | Grube Truskawy | opłacono | |
59 | Pawelczyk Marcin | Gdynia/Pruszków | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
60 | Żyłowski Dawid | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Izerska Grupa Biegowa | opłacono | |
61 | Mateja Bożena | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | |||
62 | Mateja Janusz | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | |||
63 | Ronkiewicz Anna | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | Zdrowy Rower Team | opłacono | |
64 | Żydkiewicz-Dopka Magdalena | Rumia | Polska | MEGA | Ultra Way Team | opłacono | |
65 | Szczęsny Radosław | Ciechocinek | Polska | MEGA | Atos Bydgoszcz | opłacono | |
66 | Kreft Aleksander | Kobysewo | Polska | MEGA | olas84pl | opłacono | |
67 | Uber Marcin | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | MEGA | KMWTW | opłacono | |
68 | Tobolski Michał | Rumia | Polska | MEGA | Пу́тін – хуйло́ | opłacono | |
69 | Czynsz Aleksander | Reda | Polska | MEGA | AG TRI-Team Rumia | ||
70 | Naruszewicz Wojciech | Rumia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
71 | Świtońska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
72 | Janowicz Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
73 | Bibik Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
74 | Lewandowski Maciej | Koleczkowo | Polska | MEGA | TRIDEA TEAM | opłacono | |
75 | Anderson Barnaby | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | CTS | opłacono | |
76 | Zevallos Merboro Ian | Wieliczka | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
77 | Piotrowicz Ewa | Sopot | Polska | MEGA | EvoTriathlon | opłacono | |
78 | Cejko Wojciech | Banino | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
79 | Jezusek Jarosław | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | #I’M Inspiration | opłacono | |
80 | Bednarek Krzysztof | GDYNIA | Polska | MEGA | Tktri | opłacono | |
81 | Baranowska Kornelia | GDAŃSK | Polska | MEGA | Tktri | opłacono | |
82 | Baranowski Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | TKtri | opłacono | |
83 | Wielgus Janusz | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
84 | Mickiewicz Konrad | Gdansk | Polska | MEGA | Smaruj Na Trening | opłacono | |
85 | Domagała Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Smaruj Na Trening | opłacono | |
86 | Grzelec Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Smaruj Na Trening | opłacono | |
87 | Hartliński Grzegorz Hartliński | Jaroty | Polska | MEGA | Najmowicz Triathlon Team | opłacono | |
88 | Głogowski Mirosław | Siedlęcin | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
89 | Zajda Bartosz | Rumia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
90 | Sarbak Bartosz | Wolsztyn | Polska | MEGA | BS-TRI TEAM | opłacono | |
91 | Hartliński Wojciech | Woryty | Polska | MEGA | Najmowicz Triathlon Team | opłacono | |
92 | Jeżak Konrad | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Decathlon Trójmiasto | opłacono | |
93 | Ćwik Damian | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | CTS | opłacono | |
94 | Lademan-Węsierska Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Bike U Up | opłacono | |
95 | Jachowicz Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
96 | Bogalecki Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | MEGA | Safe Sport Team | opłacono | |
97 | Pawlak Dezyderia | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | CTS | opłacono | |
98 | Kalinowska-Biegała Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Bike U Up/Sii | opłacono | |
99 | Kuc Krzysztof | Bystra | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
100 | Siedlecki Artur | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA |
Wyświetleń: 13471