Lp | Karta | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Springman Anna | Jastrzębia Góra | Polska | FIRST 20 - MEGA | Klif Team | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Jażdziewski Dawid Jażdziewski | Angowice | Polska | FIRST 20 - SPRINT | |||
3 | Cejko Wojciech | Banino | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
4 | Stępień Maciej | Bojano | Polska | SPRINT | Waniewski Coaching | opłacono | |
5 | Kuc Krzysztof | Bystra | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
6 | Wydrowski Lucjan Wydrowski | Chmielno | Polska | SPRINT | Mtb Start Kartuzy | opłacono | |
7 | Dawidowicz Konrad | Chwaszczyno | Polska | FIRST 20 - SPRINT | |||
8 | Gromadzki Paweł | Chwaszczyno | Polska | SPRINT | opłacono | ||
9 | Darnowska Karolina | Chwaszczyno | Polska | SPRINT | Tri Sexy | opłacono | |
10 | Szczęsny Radosław | Ciechocinek | Polska | MEGA | Atos Bydgoszcz | opłacono | |
11 | Pagórek Radosław | Dołuje | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
12 | Formella Robert | Donimierz | Polska | SPRINT | opłacono | ||
13 | Puch Robert | Elbląg | Polska | MEGA | LUK-CONNECT TRI TEAM | opłacono | |
14 | Maltcev Sergei | Elbląg | Polska | SPRINT | opłacono | ||
15 | Waśniewska Martyna | Elbląg | Polska | SPRINT | Kluge Team | opłacono | |
16 | Puzdrowska Monika | Gdansk | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
17 | Jendrzejewski Paweł | Gdansk | Polska | MEGA | SKS SZWAGIER | opłacono | |
18 | Łukasiewicz Michał | Gdansk | Polska | MEGA | BRIGHT INVENTIONS | opłacono | |
19 | Licznerski Piotr | Gdansk | Polska | SPRINT | Thyssenkrupp Running Team | opłacono | |
20 | Mickiewicz Konrad | Gdansk | Polska | MEGA | Smaruj Na Trening | opłacono | |
21 | Biegała Marek | Gdansk | Polska | MEGA | Bike U Up | opłacono | |
22 | Kamać Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | FIRST 20 - MEGA | opłacono on-line | ||
23 | Kędzia Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | FIRST 20 - MEGA | opłacono on-line | ||
24 | Maksymiuk Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | FIRST 20 - SPRINT | Flex Tri | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Tomaszewski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | FIRST 20 - MEGA | opłacono on-line | ||
26 | Król Sebastian | Gdańsk | Polska | FIRST 20 - MEGA | LUK-CONNECT TRI TEAM | opłacono | |
27 | Trzeciakowski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
28 | Żyłowski Dawid | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Izerska Grupa Biegowa | opłacono | |
29 | Mateja Bożena | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | |||
30 | Mateja Janusz | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | |||
31 | Bogut Dawid | Gdańsk | Polska | SPRINT | opłacono | ||
32 | Kundro Kuba | Gdańsk | Polska | SPRINT | Asap.Tri | opłacono | |
33 | Wiech Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | SPRINT | EvoTriathlon Team | opłacono | |
34 | Szargiej Paweł | GDAŃSK | Polska | SPRINT | EvoTriathlon Team | opłacono | |
35 | Budnik Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | SPRINT | BvB | opłacono | |
36 | Ożarowski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | SPRINT | EvoTriathlon Team | opłacono | |
37 | KALISZ PAWEŁ | GDAŃSK | Polska | SPRINT | opłacono | ||
38 | Janowicz Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
39 | Bibik Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
40 | Dolega Szymon Dolega | Gdańsk | Polska | SPRINT | Tri Talent Team/Sportevo | opłacono | |
41 | Baranowska Kornelia | GDAŃSK | Polska | MEGA | Tktri | opłacono | |
42 | Baranowski Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | TKtri | opłacono | |
43 | Wielgus Janusz | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
44 | Domagała Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Smaruj Na Trening | opłacono | |
45 | Grzelec Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Smaruj Na Trening | opłacono | |
46 | Jędrzejewska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | SPRINT | Sportevo | opłacono | |
47 | Korol Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | SPRINT | Smaruj Na Trening | opłacono | |
48 | Staniszewska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | SPRINT | Decathlon Trójmiasto / Evo Triathlon | opłacono | |
49 | Jeżak Konrad | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Decathlon Trójmiasto | opłacono | |
50 | Domagalski Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | SPRINT | TRIDEA TEAM | opłacono | |
51 | Lademan-Węsierska Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Bike U Up | opłacono | |
52 | Kalinowska-Biegała Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Bike U Up/Sii | opłacono | |
53 | Ożarowska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | SPRINT | EvoTriathlon Team | opłacono | |
54 | Gleszczyński Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | SPRINT | opłacono | ||
55 | Lisius Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
56 | Łopaciński Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | SPRINT | #I’M Inspiration | opłacono | |
57 | Kroplewski Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | SPRINT | CTS | opłacono | |
58 | Stelmach Krzysztof | Gdańśk | Polska | SPRINT | opłacono | ||
59 | Kamiński Dariusz Kamiński | Gdynia | Polska | FIRST 20 - MEGA | opłacono on-line | ||
60 | Tęgi Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | FIRST 20 - SPRINT | opłacono on-line | ||
61 | Raczyńska Ewa | Gdynia | Polska | FIRST 20 - SPRINT | biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Adamowicz Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | FIRST 20 - SPRINT | opłacono on-line | ||
63 | Czajkowski Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | BCT TEAM Gdynia | opłacono | |
64 | Juśkiw Pawel | Gdynia | Polska | FIRST 20 - SPRINT | opłacono on-line | ||
65 | Bartnicki Aleksander | Gdynia | Polska | FIRST 20 - SPRINT | opłacono on-line | ||
66 | Suska Arkadiusz | Gdynia | Polska | FIRST 20 - SPRINT | AStrainer - masaż mobilny | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Molendowski Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | FIRST 20 - MEGA | Zdrowy Rower Team | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Bluj Mikołaj | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | Vo2max MTB Team | opłacono | |
69 | Urbaniak Daniel | Gdynia | Polska | FIRST 20 - MEGA | LUK-CONNECT TRI TEAM | opłacono | |
70 | Rzepa Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | LUK-CONNECT TRI TEAM | opłacono | |
71 | Dragan Karol | Gdynia | Polska | FIRST 20 - SPRINT | opłacono on-line | ||
72 | Wysocki Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
73 | Truskolawska Ola | GDYNIA | Polska | MEGA | Tridea Team | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Cząstka Jacek | Gdynia | Polska | FIRST 20 - SPRINT | opłacono on-line | ||
75 | Ostrowski Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | FIRST 20 - SPRINT | Invictus 3City / INDUSTRIA Team | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Pawelczyk Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
77 | Beyer-Wróblewska Monika | Gdynia | Polska | SPRINT | opłacono | ||
78 | Wróblewski Wiktor | Gdynia | Polska | SPRINT | MEWA Gdynia AZS Politechnika Gdańska | opłacono | |
79 | Semsch Artur | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
80 | Rybicki Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
81 | Laskowski Radosław | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | KS Pidrina Gdynia | opłacono | |
82 | Bobek Michał | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | Grube Truskawy | opłacono | |
83 | Ronkiewicz Anna | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | Zdrowy Rower Team | opłacono | |
84 | Czech Mariusz | Gdynia | Polska | SPRINT | AG TRI-Team Rumia | ||
85 | Świtońska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
86 | Anderson Barnaby | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | CTS | opłacono | |
87 | Wąż Józef | Gdynia | Polska | SPRINT | opłacono | ||
88 | Zadora ANDRZEJ | GDYNIA | Polska | SPRINT | RODZINNY KLUB SPORTOWY FURIA | opłacono | |
89 | ZADORA ARMIN | GDYNIA | Polska | SPRINT | RODZINNY KLUB SPORTOWY FURIA | opłacono | |
90 | Jezusek Jarosław | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | #I’M Inspiration | opłacono | |
91 | Bednarek Krzysztof | GDYNIA | Polska | MEGA | Tktri | opłacono | |
92 | Buchert Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | SPRINT | MEWA GDYNIA | opłacono | |
93 | Goździewicz Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | SPRINT | biegamyrazem\Complexsports | opłacono | |
94 | Miotk Michal | Gdynia | Polska | SPRINT | RakTeamTriathlon | opłacono | |
95 | Warszawski Filip | Gdynia | Polska | SPRINT | biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono | |
96 | Dalecki Przemysław | Gdynia | Polska | SPRINT | Gdynia Sport Team | opłacono | |
97 | Bałut Michał | Gdynia | Polska | SPRINT | opłacono | ||
98 | Kłosek Dominik Kłosek | Gdynia | Polska | SPRINT | Endure team | opłacono | |
99 | Manczak Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | SPRINT | Endure team | opłacono | |
100 | Marszałek Karina | Gdynia | Polska | SPRINT | Tri Sexy | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 13465