Lp | Numer | Karta | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19 | Heland Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
2 | 26 | Kosmala Michał | Miedziana Góra | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
3 | 23 | Kalinowska-Biegała Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Bike U Up / SII | opłacono | |
4 | 7 | Biegała Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Bike U Up | opłacono | |
5 | 9 | Bogalecki Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | MEGA | Safe Sport Team | opłacono | |
6 | 50 | Sarbak Bartosz | Wolsztyn | Polska | MEGA | BS-TRI | opłacono | |
7 | 54 | Struk Piotr | Białystok | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
8 | 41 | Pawlak Dezyderia | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | CTS | opłacono | |
9 | 18 | Hartliński Grzegorz | Jaroty | Polska | MEGA | Najmowicz Triathlon Team | opłacono | |
10 | 63 | Zajda Bartosz | Rumia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
11 | 38 | Olszewsks Karina | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
12 | 37 | Olszewski Adam | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
13 | 55 | Suchorz Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | CTS | opłacono | |
14 | 21 | Jach Paulina Jach | Kraków | Polska | MEGA | BIOFRESA | opłacono | |
15 | 62 | Tyszer Adam | Reda | Polska | MEGA | AG TRI-Team Rumia | opłacono | |
16 | 58 | Tomaszewski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
17 | 15 | Gołda Jan | Kraków | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
18 | 57 | Tomasz KUNYSZ | Ustka | Polska | MEGA | Adrenalin Drinkers | opłacono | |
19 | 34 | Maj-Roksz Maria | Wejherowo | Polska | MEGA | Samochodówka | opłacono | |
20 | 27 | Kowalska Iwona | Mosty | Polska | MEGA | TRIMON | opłacono | |
21 | 44 | Przekwas Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Iver Poland | opłacono | |
22 | 25 | Koprowski Łukasz | Łódź | Polska | MEGA | Bednarski Tri Team | opłacono | |
23 | 52 | Skrabel Tomasz | Jaworzno | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
24 | 10 | Buchacz Radek | Łódź | Polska | MEGA | Dwabe Rekrutacja | opłacono | |
25 | 31 | Lewandowski Maciej | Koleczkowo | Polska | MEGA | TRIDEA TEAM | opłacono | |
26 | 60 | Trzeciakowski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
27 | 56 | Świtońska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
28 | 32 | Łukasiewicz Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Tomaszewicz Team | opłacono | |
29 | 48 | Rusoń Oskar | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
30 | 16 | GOSZ MARCIN | LĘBORK | Polska | MEGA | Endure Team | opłacono | |
31 | 65 | Żyłowski Dawid | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Izerska Grupa Biegowa | opłacono | |
32 | 30 | Lepa-Roman Magdalena | Bolszewo | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
33 | 14 | Gajda Patryk | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
34 | 11 | Czerniak Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Aloha Triathlon Team | opłacono | |
35 | 43 | Pietrasik Przemysław | Słupsk | Polska | MEGA | Trzy Fale Słupsk | opłacono | |
36 | 28 | Kowalski Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Decathlon Przymorze | opłacono | |
37 | 17 | Górski Sławomir | Wejherowo | Polska | MEGA | AG TRI-Team Rumia | opłacono | |
38 | 39 | Pagórek Radosław | Dołuje | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
39 | 51 | Semsch Artur | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
40 | 33 | MAGRIAN KRZYSZTOF | REDA | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
41 | 29 | Langa Dorota | Gdynia | Republika Południowej Afryki | MEGA | opłacono | ||
42 | 61 | Turek Tomasz | Kłodzko | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
43 | 22 | Jendrzejewski Paweł | Gdansk | Polska | MEGA | SKS SZWAGIER | opłacono | |
44 | 20 | Hinz Maciej | Wejherowo | Polska | MEGA | Powiat Wejherowski | opłacono | |
45 | 40 | Pawelczyk Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
46 | 59 | Truskolawska Ola | GDYNIA | Polska | MEGA | opłacono on-line | ||
47 | 46 | Puzdrowska Monika | Gdansk | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
48 | 2 | Rzepa Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | LUK-CONNECT TRI TEAM | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 15107