Lp | Numer | Karta | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24 | Kamać Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | FIRST 20 - MEGA | opłacono on-line | ||
2 | 42 | Pieper Daniel | Wejherowo | Polska | FIRST 20 - MEGA | opłacono on-line | ||
3 | 53 | Springman Anna | Jastrzębia Góra | Polska | FIRST 20 - MEGA | Klif Team | opłacono on-line | |
4 | 64 | Zieliński Jacek | Reda | Polska | FIRST 20 - MEGA | opłacono on-line | ||
5 | 6 | Majkowski Karol | Kębłowo | Polska | FIRST 20 - MEGA | LUK-CONNECT TRI TEAM | opłacono | |
6 | 49 | Saliński Michal | kwidzyn | Polska | FIRST 20 - MEGA | kts ironmen | opłacono on-line | |
7 | 35 | Michalski Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | FIRST 20 - MEGA | 2 Morski Pułk Strzelców | opłacono on-line | |
8 | 36 | Molendowski Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | FIRST 20 - MEGA | Zdrowy Rower Team | opłacono on-line | |
9 | 8 | Bluj Mikołaj | Gdynia | Polska | FIRST 20 - MEGA | Vo2max MTB Team | opłacono on-line | |
10 | 13 | Dyśko Wojciech | Słupsk | Polska | FIRST 20 - MEGA | opłacono on-line | ||
11 | 3 | Rafalak Grzegorz | Kosakowo | Polska | FIRST 20 - MEGA | LUK-CONNECT TRI TEAM | opłacono | |
12 | 5 | Król Sebastian | Gdańsk | Polska | FIRST 20 - MEGA | LUK-CONNECT TRI TEAM | opłacono | |
13 | 1 | Urbaniak Daniel | Gdynia | Polska | FIRST 20 - MEGA | LUK-CONNECT TRI TEAM | opłacono | |
14 | 45 | Puch Robert | Elbląg | Polska | FIRST 20 - MEGA | LUK-CONNECT TRI TEAM | opłacono | |
15 | 4 | Szapiel Andrzej | Pogórze | Polska | FIRST 20 - MEGA | LUK-CONNECT TRI TEAM / SPRING | opłacono | |
16 | 12 | Dlutkowski Jakub Dlutkowski | Gdynia | Polska | FIRST 20 - MEGA | opłacono on-line | ||
17 | 47 | Roniarski Adam | Wejherowo | Polska | FIRST 20 - MEGA | AG Tri Team Rumia | opłacono on-line | |
18 | 115 | Brzycki Radosław | Tczew | Polska | FIRST 20 - SPRINT | opłacono on-line | ||
19 | 152 | Radzieńska Kamila | Gdynia | Polska | FIRST 20 - SPRINT | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line | |
20 | 137 | Maksymiuk Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | FIRST 20 - SPRINT | Flex Tri | opłacono on-line | |
21 | 124 | Grzebyta Mateusz | Kartuzy | Polska | FIRST 20 - SPRINT | opłacono on-line | ||
22 | 165 | Tęgi Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | FIRST 20 - SPRINT | opłacono on-line | ||
23 | 151 | Raczyńska Ewa | Gdynia | Polska | FIRST 20 - SPRINT | biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line | |
24 | 106 | Adamowicz Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | FIRST 20 - SPRINT | opłacono on-line | ||
25 | 116 | Dragan Karol | Gdynia | Polska | FIRST 20 - SPRINT | opłacono on-line | ||
26 | 159 | STEMPNIAK Zbigniew | HEL | Polska | FIRST 20 - SPRINT | REBELS LEGION TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
27 | 161 | Suska Arkadiusz | Gdynia | Polska | FIRST 20 - SPRINT | AStrainer - masaż mobilny | opłacono on-line | |
28 | 156 | Schmidt Mateusz | Wejherowo | Polska | FIRST 20 - SPRINT | opłacono on-line | ||
29 | 146 | Ostrowski Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | FIRST 20 - SPRINT | Invictus 3City / INDUSTRIA Team | opłacono on-line | |
30 | 150 | Przewdziecki KAROL | Gdynia | Polska | FIRST 20 - SPRINT | opłacono on-line | ||
31 | 103 | Brzeski Adam | Wejherowo | Polska | FIRST 20 - SPRINT | LUK-CONNECT TRI TEAM | opłacono | |
32 | 167 | Urbanowicz Bartosz | Kębłowo | Polska | FIRST 20 - SPRINT | opłacono on-line | ||
33 | 117 | Drzastwa Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | FIRST 20 - SPRINT | RAK Team | opłacono | |
34 | 2 | Rzepa Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | LUK-CONNECT TRI TEAM | opłacono | |
35 | 46 | Puzdrowska Monika | Gdansk | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
36 | 59 | Truskolawska Ola | GDYNIA | Polska | MEGA | opłacono on-line | ||
37 | 40 | Pawelczyk Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
38 | 20 | Hinz Maciej | Wejherowo | Polska | MEGA | Powiat Wejherowski | opłacono | |
39 | 22 | Jendrzejewski Paweł | Gdansk | Polska | MEGA | SKS SZWAGIER | opłacono | |
40 | 61 | Turek Tomasz | Kłodzko | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
41 | 29 | Langa Dorota | Gdynia | Republika Południowej Afryki | MEGA | opłacono | ||
42 | 33 | MAGRIAN KRZYSZTOF | REDA | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
43 | 51 | Semsch Artur | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
44 | 39 | Pagórek Radosław | Dołuje | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
45 | 17 | Górski Sławomir | Wejherowo | Polska | MEGA | AG TRI-Team Rumia | opłacono | |
46 | 28 | Kowalski Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Decathlon Przymorze | opłacono | |
47 | 43 | Pietrasik Przemysław | Słupsk | Polska | MEGA | Trzy Fale Słupsk | opłacono | |
48 | 11 | Czerniak Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Aloha Triathlon Team | opłacono | |
49 | 14 | Gajda Patryk | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
50 | 30 | Lepa-Roman Magdalena | Bolszewo | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
51 | 65 | Żyłowski Dawid | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Izerska Grupa Biegowa | opłacono | |
52 | 16 | GOSZ MARCIN | LĘBORK | Polska | MEGA | Endure Team | opłacono | |
53 | 48 | Rusoń Oskar | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
54 | 32 | Łukasiewicz Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Tomaszewicz Team | opłacono | |
55 | 56 | Świtońska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
56 | 60 | Trzeciakowski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
57 | 31 | Lewandowski Maciej | Koleczkowo | Polska | MEGA | TRIDEA TEAM | opłacono | |
58 | 10 | Buchacz Radek | Łódź | Polska | MEGA | Dwabe Rekrutacja | opłacono | |
59 | 52 | Skrabel Tomasz | Jaworzno | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
60 | 25 | Koprowski Łukasz | Łódź | Polska | MEGA | Bednarski Tri Team | opłacono | |
61 | 44 | Przekwas Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Iver Poland | opłacono | |
62 | 27 | Kowalska Iwona | Mosty | Polska | MEGA | TRIMON | opłacono | |
63 | 34 | Maj-Roksz Maria | Wejherowo | Polska | MEGA | Samochodówka | opłacono | |
64 | 57 | Tomasz KUNYSZ | Ustka | Polska | MEGA | Adrenalin Drinkers | opłacono | |
65 | 15 | Gołda Jan | Kraków | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
66 | 58 | Tomaszewski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
67 | 62 | Tyszer Adam | Reda | Polska | MEGA | AG TRI-Team Rumia | opłacono | |
68 | 21 | Jach Paulina Jach | Kraków | Polska | MEGA | BIOFRESA | opłacono | |
69 | 55 | Suchorz Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | CTS | opłacono | |
70 | 37 | Olszewski Adam | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
71 | 38 | Olszewsks Karina | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
72 | 63 | Zajda Bartosz | Rumia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
73 | 18 | Hartliński Grzegorz | Jaroty | Polska | MEGA | Najmowicz Triathlon Team | opłacono | |
74 | 41 | Pawlak Dezyderia | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | CTS | opłacono | |
75 | 54 | Struk Piotr | Białystok | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
76 | 50 | Sarbak Bartosz | Wolsztyn | Polska | MEGA | BS-TRI | opłacono | |
77 | 9 | Bogalecki Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | MEGA | Safe Sport Team | opłacono | |
78 | 7 | Biegała Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Bike U Up | opłacono | |
79 | 23 | Kalinowska-Biegała Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Bike U Up / SII | opłacono | |
80 | 26 | Kosmala Michał | Miedziana Góra | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
81 | 19 | Heland Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
82 | 206 | Górska Marta | Wejherowo | Polska | MINI | opłacono | ||
83 | 222 | Zimoląg Adam | Kraków | Polska | MINI | opłacono | ||
84 | 203 | Dziamara Kacper | Szczecin | Polska | MINI | opłacono | ||
85 | 215 | Niedzielska Zofia | Gdynia | Polska | MINI | opłacono | ||
86 | 217 | Rusek Barbara | Warszawa | Polska | MINI | Basiek i Stasiek | opłacono | |
87 | 214 | Mazowiecki Stanisław | Warszawa | Polska | MINI | Basiek i Stasiek | opłacono | |
88 | 212 | Liberadzki Marcin | Wejherowo | Polska | MINI | opłacono | ||
89 | 202 | Choinka Alicja | Wejherowo | Polska | MINI | opłacono | ||
90 | 204 | Gagat Tomasz | Charzyno | Polska | MINI | opłacono | ||
91 | 201 | Bernacki Mateusz | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | MINI | opłacono | ||
92 | 219 | WIECZERNIAK Urszula | Kąpino | Polska | MINI | opłacono | ||
93 | 205 | Gorzelak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | MINI | opłacono | ||
94 | 211 | Krzyżanowska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | MINI | opłacono | ||
95 | 220 | Zakrzewska Agnieszka | Warszkowo | Polska | MINI | Carlsson Drewno | opłacono | |
96 | 221 | Zakrzewski Mateusz | Warszkowo | Polska | MINI | Carlsson Drewno | opłacono | |
97 | 207 | Grabowski Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI | DCT Cycling Team | opłacono | |
98 | 216 | Rościszewska Julia | Tuchom | Polska | MINI | opłacono | ||
99 | 209 | Kierznikowicz Radosław | Wejherowo | Polska | MINI | Elmark | opłacono | |
100 | 210 | Kotłowski Piotr | Luzino | Polska | MINI | Samochodówka | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 15068