Lp | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#Śremchodzi | |||||||||
1 | 316 | Strabel Elżbieta | Śrem | Nordic Walking 5 km | #Śremchodzi | opłacono | |||
2 | 317 | Strabel Wojciech | Śrem | Nordic Walking 5 km | #Śremchodzi | opłacono | |||
3 | Miękisiak Rafał | Śrem | Nordic Walking 5 km | #Śremchodzi | |||||
4 | 125 | Kałużna-Szmyt Halina | Śrem | Nordic Walking 5 km | #Śremchodzi | opłacono | |||
5 | 206 | MATYJA ANNA | Śrem | Nordic Walking 5 km | #Śremchodzi | opłacono | |||
6 | 65 | Dukat Radosław | Śrem | Nordic Walking 5 km | #Śremchodzi | opłacono | |||
Aktywnie w Pniewach | |||||||||
7 | 136 | Klawczyński Marcin | Pniewy | Nordic Walking 5 km | Aktywnie w Pniewach | opłacono | |||
8 | Krugiołka Renata | Pniewy | Nordic Walking 5 km | Aktywnie w Pniewach | |||||
9 | 155 | Krugiołka Grzegorz | Pniewy | Nordic Walking 5 km | Aktywnie w Pniewach | opłacono | |||
Athle 322 | |||||||||
10 | 34 | CELINi Michèle | Epinay-sous-Sénart | Nordic Walking 5 km | Athle 322 | opłacono | |||
11 | 217 | Msid Zitouni | berrchid | Nordic Walking 5 km | Athle 322 | opłacono | |||
Avocado Wellness Club | |||||||||
12 | 266 | Radomska Lidia | Warszawa | Nordic Walking 5 km | Avocado Wellness Club | opłacono | |||
13 | 267 | Radomska Marta | Warszawa | Nordic Walking 5 km | Avocado Wellness Club | opłacono | |||
14 | 349 | Weinert Ewa | Warszawa | Nordic Walking 5 km | Avocado Wellness Club | opłacono | |||
15 | 45 | Czerska Małgorzata | Warszawa | Nordic Walking 5 km | Avocado Wellness Club | opłacono | |||
16 | 228 | Nowacka Marta | Poznań | Nordic Walking 5 km | Avocado Wellness Club | opłacono | |||
17 | 218 | Muchorowska Magdalena | Warszawa | Nordic Walking 5 km | Avocado Wellness Club | opłacono | |||
18 | 264 | Rachwał-Przybysz Doraota | Warszawa | Nordic Walking 5 km | Avocado Wellness Club | opłacono | |||
19 | 291 | Sankowski Paweł | Warszawa | Nordic Walking 5 km | Avocado Wellness Club | opłacono | |||
20 | 290 | SANKOWSKA Beata | Warszawa | Nordic Walking 5 km | Avocado Wellness Club | opłacono | |||
21 | 355 | Wiśniewska Anna | Warszawa | Nordic Walking 5 km | Avocado Wellness Club | opłacono | |||
22 | 139 | Kochel Agnieszka | Warszawa | Nordic Walking 5 km | Avocado Wellness Club | opłacono | |||
23 | 6 | Anczarska Beata | Warszawa | Nordic Walking 5 km | Avocado Wellness Club | opłacono | |||
24 | 150 | Krasnodębska Elżbieta | Warszawa | Nordic Walking 5 km | Avocado Wellness Club | opłacono | |||
25 | 344 | Walawko Miroslaw | Warszawa | Nordic Walking 5 km | Avocado Wellness Club | opłacono | |||
Azymut Pabianice | |||||||||
26 | 354 | Winczewski Piotr | Pabianice | Nordic Walking 5 km | Azymut Pabianice | opłacono | |||
BażantNWElbląg | |||||||||
27 | 80 | Godzińska Paulina | Milejewo | Nordic Walking 5 km | BażantNWElbląg | opłacono | |||
28 | 81 | Godziński Paweł | Milejewo | Nordic Walking 5 km | BażantNWElbląg | opłacono | |||
29 | 79 | Godzińska Dorota | Milejewo | Nordic Walking 5 km | BażantNWElbląg | opłacono | |||
Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów | |||||||||
30 | 321 | Szadkowska Katarzyna | Bełchatów | Nordic Walking 5 km | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów | opłacono | |||
31 | 195 | Maj Mariusz | Bełchatów | Nordic Walking 5 km | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów | opłacono | |||
Chodzący Białystok | |||||||||
32 | Radecka Krystyna | Białystok | Nordic Walking 5 km | Chodzący Białystok | |||||
ChodzęBoLubię Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | |||||||||
33 | 364 | Woźniak Remigiusz | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | Nordic Walking 5 km | ChodzęBoLubię Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | opłacono | |||
34 | 295 | Sejmicki Stanisław | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | Nordic Walking 5 km | ChodzęBoLubię Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | opłacono | |||
Clleo Zawiercie | |||||||||
35 | 257 | Polewczak Mariusz | Zawiercie | Nordic Walking 5 km | Clleo Zawiercie | opłacono | |||
36 | 190 | Machnik Janusz | Zawiercie | Nordic Walking 5 km | Clleo Zawiercie | opłacono | |||
Czewarun Tim | |||||||||
37 | 163 | Kulwicka Magdalena | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking 5 km | Czewarun Tim | opłacono | |||
Dom z Keramzytu S.C.Dariusz Sywak | |||||||||
38 | Dudek Kazimierz | CHOJNÓW | Nordic Walking 5 km | Dom z Keramzytu S.C.Dariusz Sywak | |||||
ESJA TEAM | |||||||||
39 | 369 | Zarach Beata | Gdańsk | Nordic Walking 5 km | ESJA TEAM | opłacono | |||
40 | 83 | Góral - Brygała Monika | Gdańsk | Nordic Walking 5 km | ESJA TEAM | opłacono | |||
41 | 106 | Idźkowski Adam | Gdańsk | Nordic Walking 5 km | ESJA TEAM | opłacono | |||
42 | 376 | Zientkiewicz Witold | Banino | Nordic Walking 5 km | ESJA TEAM | opłacono | |||
43 | 326 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Nordic Walking 5 km | ESJA TEAM | opłacono | |||
44 | 375 | Zientkiewicz Aga | Banino | Nordic Walking 5 km | ESJA TEAM | opłacono | |||
Ekonomik | |||||||||
45 | 254 | Plichcinska Malgorzata | Warszawa | Nordic Walking 5 km | Ekonomik | opłacono | |||
Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin | |||||||||
46 | 27 | Brzozowski Piotr | Sławno | Nordic Walking 5 km | Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin | opłacono | |||
47 | 322 | Szamotulski Henryk | Trzebiatów | Nordic Walking 5 km | Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin | opłacono | |||
48 | 372 | Zdanuk Artur | Przęsocin | Nordic Walking 5 km | Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin | opłacono | |||
49 | 156 | Krycka Danuta | Szczecin | Nordic Walking 5 km | Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin | opłacono | |||
50 | 185 | Ludwiczak Dariusz | Szczecin | Nordic Walking 5 km | Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin | opłacono | |||
51 | 184 | LUDWICZAK Andżelika | Szczecin | Nordic Walking 5 km | Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin | opłacono | |||
Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka | |||||||||
52 | 214 | Miładowska Patrycja | Trzcianka | Nordic Walking 5 km | Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka | opłacono | |||
Face Nordic Walking Team | |||||||||
53 | Saniuk Edward | Gdańsk | Nordic Walking 5 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | |||||
54 | Stańczak Grażyna | GDAŃSK | Nordic Walking 5 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | |||||
Fear The Return | |||||||||
55 | Olszański Karol | Kraków | Nordic Walking 5 km | Fear The Return | |||||
Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | |||||||||
56 | 40 | Chyliński Andrzej | Gdańsk | Nordic Walking 5 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono | |||
57 | 373 | Zieliński Jacek | Gdańsk | Nordic Walking 5 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono | |||
Gosadi Nordic Team | |||||||||
58 | 262 | Puszkarska Małgorzata | Warszawa | Nordic Walking 5 km | Gosadi Nordic Team | opłacono | |||
Green Team Zielona Góra | |||||||||
59 | Smykowska Lidia | Zielona Góra | Nordic Walking 5 km | Green Team Zielona Góra | |||||
KGHM METRACO | |||||||||
60 | 76 | Gągół Krzysztof | Głogów | Nordic Walking 5 km | KGHM METRACO | opłacono | |||
61 | Grygorowicz Teresa | LUBIN | Nordic Walking 5 km | KGHM METRACO | |||||
KGHM METRACO. RUDNA | |||||||||
62 | 363 | woroch roman | Dopiewo | Nordic Walking 5 km | KGHM METRACO. RUDNA | opłacono | |||
KGHM METRACO PARTNER | |||||||||
63 | 91 | Grygorowicz Bogdan | LUBIN | Nordic Walking 5 km | KGHM METRACO PARTNER | opłacono | |||
KLUB Sportowy ISKRA Mielec | |||||||||
64 | 352 | Wiktor Irena | Mielec | Nordic Walking 5 km | KLUB Sportowy ISKRA Mielec | opłacono | |||
KS NW Bełchatów | |||||||||
65 | 233 | Olczyk Jolanta | Bełchatów | Nordic Walking 5 km | KS NW Bełchatów | opłacono | |||
66 | 54 | Derek Monika | Łask | Nordic Walking 5 km | KS NW Bełchatów | opłacono | |||
67 | 220 | Napierała Bogdan | Bełchatów | Nordic Walking 5 km | KS NW Bełchatów | opłacono | |||
68 | 122 | Jurczyk Elżbieta | Bełchatów | Nordic Walking 5 km | KS NW Bełchatów | opłacono | |||
69 | 196 | Majda Aneta | Bełchatów | Nordic Walking 5 km | KS NW Bełchatów | opłacono | |||
70 | 44 | Czernik Małgorzata | Bełchatów | Nordic Walking 5 km | KS NW Bełchatów | opłacono | |||
71 | Marczak Beata | Bełchatów | Nordic Walking 5 km | KS NW Bełchatów | |||||
72 | SKURNICA JOANNA | Bełchatów | Nordic Walking 5 km | KS NW Bełchatów | |||||
73 | 307 | Skurnica Marcin | Bełchatów | Nordic Walking 5 km | KS NW Bełchatów | opłacono | |||
KS POGODNI NORDIKOWCY SZCZECIN | |||||||||
74 | 282 | Rutkowska Dorota | Wołczkowo | Nordic Walking 5 km | KS POGODNI NORDIKOWCY SZCZECIN | opłacono | |||
75 | 168 | Kuziemko Renata | Szczecin | Nordic Walking 5 km | KS POGODNI NORDIKOWCY SZCZECIN | opłacono | |||
76 | 142 | Komarzewska Katarzyna | Szczecin | Nordic Walking 5 km | KS POGODNI NORDIKOWCY SZCZECIN | opłacono | |||
77 | Lipińska Karolina | Szczecin | Nordic Walking 5 km | KS POGODNI NORDIKOWCY SZCZECIN | |||||
Kalisia Nordic Team | |||||||||
78 | 366 | Wróbel Agnieszka | Nowe Skalmierzyce | Nordic Walking 5 km | Kalisia Nordic Team | opłacono | |||
79 | 72 | Figiel Wojciech | Kalisz | Nordic Walking 5 km | Kalisia Nordic Team | opłacono | |||
80 | 71 | Figiel Maria | Kalisz | Nordic Walking 5 km | Kalisia Nordic Team | opłacono | |||
81 | 335 | Tarnawska Iwona | Kalisz | Nordic Walking 5 km | Kalisia Nordic Team | opłacono | |||
82 | 141 | Kolanek Piotr | Kalisz | Nordic Walking 5 km | Kalisia Nordic Team | opłacono | |||
83 | Chlasta Magdalena | Kalisz | Nordic Walking 5 km | Kalisia Nordic Team | |||||
84 | 138 | Knapik Magdalena | Kalisz | Nordic Walking 5 km | Kalisia Nordic Team | opłacono | |||
85 | 202 | Markiewicz Renata | Kalisz | Nordic Walking 5 km | Kalisia Nordic Team | opłacono | |||
86 | 230 | Nowak Basia | Kraszewice | Nordic Walking 5 km | Kalisia Nordic Team | opłacono | |||
Karpatiya UNWF | |||||||||
87 | 205 | Matseiko Yevhenii | Truskavets | Nordic Walking 5 km | Karpatiya UNWF | opłacono | |||
Kijkowe Trzemeszno | |||||||||
88 | 278 | Rożek Wiktoria | Trzemeszno | Nordic Walking 5 km | Kijkowe Trzemeszno | opłacono | |||
89 | 235 | Olejniczak Aleksandra | Trzemeszno | Nordic Walking 5 km | Kijkowe Trzemeszno | opłacono | |||
90 | 8 | Antas Maciej | Trzemeszno | Nordic Walking 5 km | Kijkowe Trzemeszno | opłacono | |||
91 | 132 | Kędzierska Agnieszka | Trzemeszno | Nordic Walking 5 km | Kijkowe Trzemeszno | opłacono | |||
Kijomaniacy Chodzież | |||||||||
92 | 149 | Krajewska Hanna | Piła | Nordic Walking 5 km | Kijomaniacy Chodzież | opłacono | |||
93 | 210 | Michalak Amelia | Lipia Góra | Nordic Walking 5 km | Kijomaniacy Chodzież | opłacono | |||
94 | 211 | Michalak Justyna | Lipia Góra | Nordic Walking 5 km | Kijomaniacy Chodzież | opłacono | |||
95 | Krajewska Hanna | Piła | Nordic Walking 5 km | Kijomaniacy Chodzież | |||||
LET'S GO | |||||||||
96 | 36 | Chernikova Olena | Киев | Nordic Walking 5 km | LET'S GO | opłacono | |||
LET’S GO ⚓️ ODESSA | |||||||||
97 | 208 | Meliekhova Marharyta | ODESSA | Nordic Walking 5 km | LET’S GO ⚓️ ODESSA | opłacono | |||
98 | 300 | Shurhina Yuliia | ODESSA | Nordic Walking 5 km | LET’S GO ⚓️ ODESSA | opłacono | |||
99 | 37 | Chernova Olha | ODESSA | Nordic Walking 5 km | LET’S GO ⚓️ ODESSA | opłacono | |||
100 | 209 | Mezhakova Zinaida | ODESSA | Nordic Walking 5 km | LET’S GO ⚓️ ODESSA | opłacono | |||
101 | 221 | Nastenko Dariia | ODESSA | Nordic Walking 5 km | LET’S GO ⚓️ ODESSA | opłacono | |||
102 | 123 | Kabanina Liudmyla | ODESSA | Nordic Walking 5 km | LET’S GO ⚓️ ODESSA | opłacono | |||
103 | 61 | Dri Mila | ODESSA | Nordic Walking 5 km | LET’S GO ⚓️ ODESSA | opłacono | |||
104 | 128 | Karapetian Liudmyla | ODESSA | Nordic Walking 5 km | LET’S GO ⚓️ ODESSA | opłacono | |||
105 | 107 | IRYNA BORENKO | ODESSA | Nordic Walking 5 km | LET’S GO ⚓️ ODESSA | opłacono | |||
106 | 338 | TETIANA KALINICHEVA | ODESSA | Nordic Walking 5 km | LET’S GO ⚓️ ODESSA | opłacono | |||
LZS Justynów | |||||||||
107 | 177 | Lasota Dorota | Justynów | Nordic Walking 5 km | LZS Justynów | opłacono | |||
Lecymy Durś | |||||||||
108 | 297 | Sędzik Katarzyna | Bytom | Nordic Walking 5 km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono | |||
Life Balance Place | |||||||||
109 | 303 | Skiera Krzysztof | Bydgoszcz | Nordic Walking 5 km | Life Balance Place | opłacono | |||
Luki Team Polska | |||||||||
110 | 362 | Wojtowicz Tomasz | Widacz | Nordic Walking 5 km | Luki Team Polska | opłacono | |||
111 | 353 | Wilusz Erwina | Iwonicz-Zdrój | Nordic Walking 5 km | Luki Team Polska | opłacono | |||
112 | 357 | Witczuk Nikola | Siedlce | Nordic Walking 5 km | Luki Team Polska | opłacono | |||
113 | 356 | Witczuk Łukasz | Siedlce | Nordic Walking 5 km | Luki Team Polska | opłacono | |||
114 | 113 | Jachimowicz Renata | Wierzbno | Nordic Walking 5 km | Luki Team Polska | opłacono | |||
115 | 112 | Jachimowicz Mirosław | Wierzbno | Nordic Walking 5 km | Luki Team Polska | opłacono | |||
116 | 144 | Kosecka Katarzyna | Pabianice | Nordic Walking 5 km | Luki Team Polska | opłacono | |||
117 | 314 | Stępak Piotr | Tarnów | Nordic Walking 5 km | Luki Team Polska | opłacono | |||
118 | 157 | Krzanowski Kacper | Jarosław | Nordic Walking 5 km | Luki Team Polska | opłacono | |||
119 | 340 | Tomczyk Jakub | Huta Komorowska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Luki Team Polska | opłacono | |||
120 | Wojtowicz Tomasz | Widacz | Nordic Walking 5 km | Luki Team Polska | |||||
121 | 216 | Motyl Anna | Bełchatów | Nordic Walking 5 km | Luki Team Polska | opłacono | |||
MIASTO GORZÓW WLKP. | |||||||||
122 | Gajewski Eugeniusz | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Nordic Walking 5 km | MIASTO GORZÓW WLKP. | |||||
123 | 89 | GRODZKI IRENEUSZ | GORZÓW WLKP. | Nordic Walking 5 km | MIASTO GORZÓW WLKP. | opłacono | |||
MOCNI POMOCNI | |||||||||
124 | Ordzowiały Piotr | Osielec | Nordic Walking 5 km | MOCNI POMOCNI | |||||
Marsz Po Zdrowie | |||||||||
125 | 328 | Szulc Mariola | Bydgoszcz | Nordic Walking 5 km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | opłacono | |||
126 | 277 | Rozczyńska Kwiryna | Poznań | Nordic Walking 5 km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | opłacono | |||
127 | 324 | Szczeciński Szymon | Poznań | Nordic Walking 5 km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | opłacono | |||
128 | 239 | Opaczewska Maria | Poznan | Nordic Walking 5 km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | opłacono | |||
129 | 229 | Nowaczyk Tomasz | Gniezno | Nordic Walking 5 km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | opłacono | |||
130 | 198 | Malicki Hubert | Poznań | Nordic Walking 5 km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | opłacono | |||
131 | 145 | Kowalak Robert | Kostrzyn | Nordic Walking 5 km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | opłacono | |||
132 | 28 | Brzozowski Przemysław | Szydłowo | Nordic Walking 5 km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | opłacono | |||
133 | 241 | OWCZAREK DOROTA | Swarzedz | Nordic Walking 5 km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | opłacono | |||
134 | 11 | Bałuch Edyta | Swarzędz | Nordic Walking 5 km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | opłacono | |||
135 | 312 | Stanisławski Jan | Poznań | Nordic Walking 5 km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | opłacono | |||
136 | 323 | Szczecińska Renata | Poznań | Nordic Walking 5 km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | opłacono | |||
137 | Szulc Blanka | Poznań | Nordic Walking 5 km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | |||||
138 | Czysta Paulina | Poznań | Nordic Walking 5 km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | |||||
139 | 315 | Stołbiak Konstanty | Poznań | Nordic Walking 5 km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | opłacono | |||
140 | 272 | Retz-Lemańska Karina | Luboń | Nordic Walking 5 km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | opłacono | |||
141 | 74 | Gałkowska Elżbieta | Tuczno | Nordic Walking 5 km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | opłacono | |||
142 | 203 | Maślanka Iwona | Śmigiel | Nordic Walking 5 km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | opłacono | |||
143 | 82 | Gołębiewski Edward | Pobiedziska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | opłacono | |||
144 | 90 | Grygiel Teresa | Poznań | Nordic Walking 5 km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | opłacono | |||
145 | 327 | Szulc Hanna | Poznań | Nordic Walking 5 km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | opłacono | |||
146 | 240 | Owczarek Aleksandra | Zakrzewo | Nordic Walking 5 km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | opłacono | |||
147 | 64 | Dudek Piotr | Granowo | Nordic Walking 5 km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | opłacono | |||
148 | 63 | Dudek Klaudia | Granowo | Nordic Walking 5 km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | opłacono | |||
149 | 280 | Rudawski Maciej | Trzciel | Nordic Walking 5 km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | opłacono | |||
150 | 62 | Dudek Agnieszka | Granowo | Nordic Walking 5 km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | opłacono | |||
NORDICUS STRZYBNICA | |||||||||
151 | 227 | Nogalska Halina | Tarnowskie Góry | Nordic Walking 5 km | NORDICUS STRZYBNICA | opłacono | |||
NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | |||||||||
152 | 365 | Wójcik Marzena | Warszawa | Nordic Walking 5 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono | |||
153 | 270 | Reda Alicja | warszawa | Nordic Walking 5 km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono | |||
NW Konin Warto nad Wartą | |||||||||
154 | 345 | Wanat Wioletta | Konin | Nordic Walking 5 km | NW Konin Warto nad Wartą | opłacono | |||
NoWi Siedlce | |||||||||
155 | 146 | Kowalczuk Adam | Siedlce | Nordic Walking 5 km | NoWi Siedlce | opłacono | |||
Nordic Team Częstochowa | |||||||||
156 | 253 | Pinis Agnieszka | Blachownia | Nordic Walking 5 km | Nordic Team Częstochowa | opłacono | |||
157 | 67 | Dusiel Ewa | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking 5 km | Nordic Team Częstochowa | opłacono | |||
158 | 360 | Wojtasiński Daniel | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking 5 km | Nordic Team Częstochowa | opłacono | |||
159 | 268 | Rajek Tomasz | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking 5 km | Nordic Team Częstochowa | opłacono | |||
160 | 126 | Kamińska Beata | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking 5 km | Nordic Team Częstochowa | opłacono | |||
Nordic Walking Como | |||||||||
161 | 273 | Rizzi Giorgio | Como | Nordic Walking 5 km | Nordic Walking Como | opłacono | |||
Nordic Walking Debrecen Sport Association | |||||||||
162 | Kőrösi Judit | Debrecen | Nordic Walking 5 km | Nordic Walking Debrecen Sport Association | |||||
Nordic Walking Georgia | |||||||||
163 | Nikuradze Alexander | Tbilisi | Nordic Walking 5 km | Nordic Walking Georgia | |||||
164 | Bochorishvili Nikoloz | Tbilisi | Nordic Walking 5 km | Nordic Walking Georgia | |||||
Nordic Walking Kiekrz Poland | |||||||||
165 | 43 | Czarnecki Witold | Rokietnica | Nordic Walking 5 km | Nordic Walking Kiekrz Poland | opłacono | |||
166 | 252 | Pietrzak Dorota | Kiekrz | Nordic Walking 5 km | Nordic Walking Kiekrz Poland | opłacono | |||
167 | 197 | Malak Agnieszka | Przeźmierowo | Nordic Walking 5 km | Nordic Walking Kiekrz Poland | opłacono | |||
168 | 134 | Kędziora Radzisław | Baranowo | Nordic Walking 5 km | Nordic Walking Kiekrz Poland | opłacono | |||
169 | 70 | Ewertowska Ewa | Poznań | Nordic Walking 5 km | Nordic Walking Kiekrz Poland | opłacono | |||
170 | 93 | Gudzio Maciej | Czerwonak | Nordic Walking 5 km | Nordic Walking Kiekrz Poland | opłacono | |||
171 | 73 | Frydrych Katarzyna | Rokietnica | Nordic Walking 5 km | Nordic Walking Kiekrz Poland | opłacono | |||
172 | 160 | Kuczyński Włodzimierz | Oborniki | Nordic Walking 5 km | Nordic Walking Kiekrz Poland | opłacono | |||
173 | 159 | Kuczyńska Anna | Oborniki | Nordic Walking 5 km | Nordic Walking Kiekrz Poland | opłacono | |||
Nordic Walking Krotoszyn | |||||||||
174 | Winiarski Hieronim | Janków Zaleśny | Nordic Walking 5 km | Nordic Walking Krotoszyn | |||||
Nordic Walking Lubasz | |||||||||
175 | Rychlewska-Słodowa Danuta | Lubasz | Nordic Walking 5 km | Nordic Walking Lubasz | |||||
176 | Maszewska-Jessa Renata | Lubasz | Nordic Walking 5 km | Nordic Walking Lubasz | |||||
177 | Jessa Jarosław | Lubasz | Nordic Walking 5 km | Nordic Walking Lubasz | |||||
178 | Zmysłowski Zygmunt | Lubasz | Nordic Walking 5 km | Nordic Walking Lubasz | |||||
Nordic Walking Mobilna Szkoła Ruchu | |||||||||
179 | 265 | Radgowski Waldemar | Płock | Nordic Walking 5 km | Nordic Walking Mobilna Szkoła Ruchu | opłacono | |||
Nordic Walking Pasłęk | |||||||||
180 | 32 | Bujnicka Magdalena | Pasłęk | Nordic Walking 5 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono | |||
181 | 192 | Maciuszonek Małgorzata | Pasłęk | Nordic Walking 5 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono | |||
Nordic Walking Valtellina | |||||||||
182 | 33 | Canobbio Franca | Villa di tirano | Nordic Walking 5 km | Nordic Walking Valtellina | opłacono | |||
183 | 22 | Bonisolo Luigi | Villa di Tirano | Nordic Walking 5 km | Nordic Walking Valtellina | opłacono | |||
184 | 342 | Venturini Serena Maria | Sondrio | Nordic Walking 5 km | Nordic Walking Valtellina | opłacono | |||
Nordic Walking Viareggio | |||||||||
185 | 242 | Paglianti Cristiano Roberto | Viareggio | Nordic Walking 5 km | Nordic Walking Viareggio | opłacono | |||
Nordic Walking Widuchowa | |||||||||
186 | 193 | Madej Agnieszka | Widuchowa | Nordic Walking 5 km | Nordic Walking Widuchowa | opłacono | |||
ONWF | |||||||||
187 | Banasiak Damian | Lębork | Nordic Walking 5 km | ONWF | |||||
Oborygeni | |||||||||
188 | 284 | Rybałtowski Paweł | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | Nordic Walking 5 km | Oborygeni | opłacono | |||
PASJA Nordic Walking | |||||||||
189 | 88 | Grodzki Ignacy | Warszawa | Nordic Walking 5 km | PASJA Nordic Walking | opłacono | |||
190 | 350 | Wesołowski Marek | Warszawa | Nordic Walking 5 km | PASJA Nordic Walking | opłacono | |||
191 | 223 | Netkowski Wojciech | Brwinow | Nordic Walking 5 km | PASJA Nordic Walking | opłacono | |||
Parakulos Kowal | |||||||||
192 | 276 | Rosińska Wiesława | KOWAL | Nordic Walking 5 km | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono | |||
193 | 14 | Bazela Henryka | Kowal | Nordic Walking 5 km | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono | |||
194 | 117 | Jasińska Krystyna | KOWAL | Nordic Walking 5 km | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono | |||
Partyzanci Konin | |||||||||
195 | 320 | Sypniewska Natalia | Stare Miasto | Nordic Walking 5 km | Partyzanci Konin | opłacono | |||
Polipack Team GWE | |||||||||
196 | 133 | Kędziora Barbara | Łowicz | Nordic Walking 5 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono | |||
197 | 286 | Rybus Filip | Wejherowo | Nordic Walking 5 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono | |||
198 | 15 | BECZEK MAGDALENA | Gdańsk | Nordic Walking 5 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono | |||
199 | 173 | Kwidzińska Emilia | Luzino | Nordic Walking 5 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono | |||
200 | 171 | Kuźmicz Szymon | Maszewko | Nordic Walking 5 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono | |||
201 | 169 | Kuźmicz Dominik | Maszewko | Nordic Walking 5 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono | |||
202 | 170 | Kuźmicz Magdalena | Maszewko | Nordic Walking 5 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono | |||
203 | 348 | Wawrzyniak Igor | Gdynia | Nordic Walking 5 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono | |||
204 | 200 | Marczyński Franciszek | Gościcino | Nordic Walking 5 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono | |||
205 | 260 | Ponka Barbara | Wejherowo | Nordic Walking 5 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono | |||
206 | 249 | Pieczerak Anna | Poland | Nordic Walking 5 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono | |||
207 | 124 | Kałduńska Jolanta | Poland | Nordic Walking 5 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono | |||
208 | 23 | Brendel Magdalena | Gdańsk | Nordic Walking 5 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono | |||
209 | 199 | Marczyński Adam | Goscicino | Nordic Walking 5 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono | |||
210 | 13 | Barzowska Monika | Wejherowo | Nordic Walking 5 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono | |||
211 | 351 | Wieckowska Irena | Wejherowo | Nordic Walking 5 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono | |||
212 | 311 | Spychała Lesław | Gościcino | Nordic Walking 5 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono | |||
213 | 283 | Rutz Justyna | Gościcino | Nordic Walking 5 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono | |||
214 | 347 | Wawrzyniak Anna | Gdynia | Nordic Walking 5 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono | |||
215 | 5 | Kolmetz Katarzyna | SASINO | Nordic Walking 5 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono | |||
Postep Pniewy Team | |||||||||
216 | 245 | Parzybut Jan | Pniewy | Nordic Walking 5 km | Postep Pniewy Team | opłacono | |||
ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA | |||||||||
217 | 194 | Madejski Roman | Poznań | Nordic Walking 5 km | ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA | opłacono | |||
Rozbiegani Sąsiedzi | |||||||||
218 | 118 | Jaworski Zdzisław | DZIAŁDOWO | Nordic Walking 5 km | Rozbiegani Sąsiedzi | opłacono | |||
219 | 16 | Behal Magdalena | Działdowo | Nordic Walking 5 km | Rozbiegani Sąsiedzi | opłacono | |||
220 | 17 | Behal Stanisław | Działdowo | Nordic Walking 5 km | Rozbiegani Sąsiedzi | opłacono | |||
Runners Team | |||||||||
221 | Budniak Aleksandra | Władysławowo | Nordic Walking 5 km | Runners Team | |||||
SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK | |||||||||
222 | 341 | Trybińska Beata | Włocławek | Nordic Walking 5 km | SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono | |||
223 | Niewiadomska Zofia | Włocławek | Nordic Walking 5 km | SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK | |||||
224 | 183 | Lubański Tomasz | Włocławek | Nordic Walking 5 km | SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono | |||
225 | 121 | Jóźwiak Marianna | Włocławek | Nordic Walking 5 km | SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono | |||
STADION ŚLĄSKI | |||||||||
226 | 75 | Gazda Dorota | KATOWICE | Nordic Walking 5 km | STADION ŚLĄSKI | opłacono | |||
Saint Gobain Squad | |||||||||
227 | 379 | ŻURAWIK MARCIN | Koło | Nordic Walking 5 km | Saint Gobain Squad | opłacono | |||
Sercańska Akademia Seniora NW Bełchatów | |||||||||
228 | 243 | Pakuła Teresa | Bełchatów | Nordic Walking 5 km | Sercańska Akademia Seniora NW Bełchatów | opłacono | |||
Serikon Team | |||||||||
229 | 244 | Pałka Grzegorz | Tulce | Nordic Walking 5 km | Serikon Team | opłacono | |||
Speedbar | |||||||||
230 | 19 | Bibko Martin | Kosice | Nordic Walking 5 km | Speedbar | opłacono | |||
Stal Gorzów | |||||||||
231 | 213 | Migdalczyk Jarosław | Gorzów Wlkp. | Nordic Walking 5 km | Stal Gorzów | opłacono | |||
TEAM BEROTU | |||||||||
232 | 181 | lotka Izabela | Stary Tomyśl | Nordic Walking 5 km | TEAM BEROTU | opłacono | |||
233 | 182 | Lotka Jakub | Stary tomyśl | Nordic Walking 5 km | TEAM BEROTU | opłacono | |||
TRAMP | |||||||||
234 | 26 | Brzozowska Agnieszka | Szydłowo | Nordic Walking 5 km | TRAMP | opłacono | |||
Team France | |||||||||
235 | 94 | GUILLEMIN OLIVIER | PLOEREN | Nordic Walking 5 km | Team France | opłacono | |||
Trzej królowie | |||||||||
236 | Zimniak Marcin | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Nordic Walking 5 km | Trzej królowie | |||||
237 | 302 | Siwik Aldona | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Nordic Walking 5 km | Trzej królowie | opłacono | |||
238 | 153 | Król Maciej | Ludwików | Nordic Walking 5 km | Trzej królowie | opłacono | |||
239 | 152 | Król Iwona | Ludwików | Nordic Walking 5 km | Trzej królowie | opłacono | |||
240 | 154 | Król Maciej Jr | Ludwików | Nordic Walking 5 km | Trzej królowie | opłacono | |||
UKS GIMNAZJON Suchy Las | |||||||||
241 | Kusza Jolanta | Suchy Las | Nordic Walking 5 km | UKS GIMNAZJON Suchy Las | |||||
242 | Chęcińska Krystyna | Złotniki | Nordic Walking 5 km | UKS GIMNAZJON Suchy Las | |||||
243 | Zabrzeski Adam | Kiekrz | Nordic Walking 5 km | UKS GIMNAZJON Suchy Las | |||||
244 | Zabrzeska Hanna | Kiekrz | Nordic Walking 5 km | UKS GIMNAZJON Suchy Las | |||||
245 | Mulkowska Mariola | Złotniki | Nordic Walking 5 km | UKS GIMNAZJON Suchy Las | |||||
246 | 179 | Lehmann Danuta | Poznań | Nordic Walking 5 km | UKS GIMNAZJON Suchy Las | opłacono | |||
247 | Jemrych Dorota | Złotniki | Nordic Walking 5 km | UKS GIMNAZJON Suchy Las | |||||
248 | Jurdziński Edmund | Przeźmierowo | Nordic Walking 5 km | UKS GIMNAZJON Suchy Las | |||||
UNWF_Nordic_Team | |||||||||
249 | Hopaniuk Oksana | Kyiv | Nordic Walking 5 km | UNWF_Nordic_Team | |||||
250 | 127 | Karakulyeva Natalya | Dnipro | Nordic Walking 5 km | UNWF_Nordic_Team | opłacono | |||
251 | 103 | Hulak Alla | Dnipro | Nordic Walking 5 km | UNWF_Nordic_Team | opłacono | |||
252 | 50 | DEMYDENKO VALENTYNA | Dnipro | Nordic Walking 5 km | UNWF_Nordic_Team | opłacono | |||
253 | 334 | Tarantsova Mariia | Dnipro | Nordic Walking 5 km | UNWF_Nordic_Team | opłacono | |||
254 | 333 | Tarantsov Yevhenii | Dnipro | Nordic Walking 5 km | UNWF_Nordic_Team | opłacono | |||
Ukrainian Nordic Walking Federation (UNWF) | |||||||||
255 | Klopotovska Anastasia | Zhytomyr | Nordic Walking 5 km | Ukrainian Nordic Walking Federation (UNWF) | |||||
256 | 304 | Skliar Illia | Kamyanske | Nordic Walking 5 km | Ukrainian Nordic Walking Federation (UNWF) | opłacono | |||
257 | 305 | Skliar Polina | Kamyanske | Nordic Walking 5 km | Ukrainian Nordic Walking Federation (UNWF) | opłacono | |||
258 | 69 | Dziuba Andrii | Kamyanske | Nordic Walking 5 km | Ukrainian Nordic Walking Federation (UNWF) | opłacono | |||
259 | 56 | Dolyna Larysa | Kamyanske | Nordic Walking 5 km | Ukrainian Nordic Walking Federation (UNWF) | opłacono | |||
260 | 343 | Vyhovska Mariia | Zytomyr | Nordic Walking 5 km | Ukrainian Nordic Walking Federation (UNWF) | opłacono | |||
261 | 104 | Humeniuk Yuliia | Житомир | Nordic Walking 5 km | Ukrainian Nordic Walking Federation (UNWF) | opłacono | |||
262 | 105 | Humeniuk Yulya | Zhytomyr | Nordic Walking 5 km | Ukrainian Nordic Walking Federation (UNWF) | opłacono | |||
263 | 21 | Boldyreva Svitlana | Kamyanske | Nordic Walking 5 km | Ukrainian Nordic Walking Federation (UNWF) | opłacono | |||
264 | 309 | Snigurivska Iryna | Житомир | Nordic Walking 5 km | Ukrainian Nordic Walking Federation (UNWF) | opłacono | |||
265 | 110 | IVANIUK TETIANA | Fastov | Nordic Walking 5 km | Ukrainian Nordic Walking Federation (UNWF) | opłacono | |||
Uzhhorod Nordic Walking Club | |||||||||
266 | 49 | Demkiv Larysa | Uzhgorod | Nordic Walking 5 km | Uzhhorod Nordic Walking Club | opłacono | |||
267 | 51 | Denysova Nina | Uzhhorod | Nordic Walking 5 km | Uzhhorod Nordic Walking Club | opłacono | |||
Walk & Run Team Oborniki | |||||||||
268 | 261 | Posłuszny Kamil | Oborniki | Nordic Walking 5 km | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | opłacono | |||
269 | Posłuszny Paweł | Oborniki | Nordic Walking 5 km | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | |||||
270 | Rudawski Piotr | Trzciel | Nordic Walking 5 km | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | |||||
Włóczykije Gdynia | |||||||||
271 | 330 | Szustakiewicz Grażyna | Gdynia | Nordic Walking 5 km | Włóczykije Gdynia | opłacono | |||
ZDROWOPIJ.PL | |||||||||
272 | Koziara Lidia | Pabianice | Nordic Walking 5 km | ZDROWOPIJ.PL | |||||
Zasapani Hydro Trzcianka | |||||||||
273 | 114 | Janik Barbara | Piła | Nordic Walking 5 km | Zasapani Hydro Trzcianka | opłacono | |||
274 | 60 | Drewnowski Adam | Trzcianka | Nordic Walking 5 km | Zasapani Hydro Trzcianka | opłacono | |||
275 | 115 | Janik Maciej | Piła | Nordic Walking 5 km | Zasapani Hydro Trzcianka | opłacono | |||
Z kijaszkami przez Choczewo | |||||||||
276 | 175 | Lange Barbara | Choczewo | Nordic Walking 5 km | Z kijaszkami przez Choczewo | opłacono | |||
277 | 77 | Gębka Lucyna | Choczewo | Nordic Walking 5 km | Z kijaszkami przez Choczewo | opłacono | |||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
278 | Šerfelová Jiřina | Štrba | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||||||
279 | 204 | Maślanka Jacek | Słupsk | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
280 | 256 | Płotkowski Roman | Warszawa | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
281 | 178 | Lata-Garska Sylwia | Choczewo | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
282 | 339 | Tofil EMILIA | GDYNIA | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
283 | 58 | Drelich Ewelina | WARSZAWA | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
284 | 374 | ZIELSKI MARIUSZ | WARSZAWA | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
285 | Zhdanova Yuliia | Myronivka | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||||||
286 | 336 | Tarnowska Janina | Wejherowo | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
287 | 66 | Dukhnova Olha | Uzhghorod | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
288 | Muravei Iryna | Poltava | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||||||
289 | 287 | Rychlicka Agnieszka | Lubań | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
290 | 288 | Rychlicki Grzegorz | Lubań | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
291 | 247 | Paskal Olena | Uzhghorod | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
292 | 172 | Kwaśniewski Adam | Bielawa | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
293 | Badocha-Duda Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||||||
294 | 48 | Dembowiak Władysława | Swarzędz | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
295 | 306 | Skorupski Janusz | Swarzędz | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
296 | 55 | DIUKAREVA Inna | Melitopol | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
297 | 259 | Polovykova Galina | Odessa | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
298 | 238 | Oliinyk Iryna | Lviv | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
299 | 109 | Ivanishena Tetiana | Berdychiv | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
300 | 143 | Korotych Oleksandr | Uman | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
301 | 164 | Kulynych Mykola | LVIV | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
302 | 120 | Józwowiak Angelika | Budziejewo | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
303 | 165 | Kumaszka Jan | Bełchatów | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
304 | 237 | Olender Aniela | Choczewo | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
305 | 68 | Dymowicz Monika | Sasino | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
306 | 100 | Herus Vasyl | Sokal | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
307 | 248 | Petryshyn Natalia | Lviv | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
308 | 310 | Sołobodowska Pola | Sopot | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
309 | 380 | Этери Жданова | Киев | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
310 | 31 | Buhaienko Nelli | KRIVOY ROG | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
311 | 219 | Mykhailets Nataliia | Krivoy Rog | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
312 | 255 | Plichta Justyna | Polanica-Zdrój | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
313 | 39 | Chołodowska Kamila | Szczecin | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
314 | 102 | Holovach Yuliia | Dnipro | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
315 | 258 | Polishchuk Lyudmyla | Krivoy Rog | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
316 | 319 | Sushko Albina | Krivoy Rog | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
317 | 308 | Smirnova Hanna | Krivoy Rog | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
318 | 298 | Shcherbuk Iryna | Kyiv | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
319 | Kowalczyk Bogumiła | Chwaszczyno | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||||||
320 | Kowalczyk Piotr | Chwaszczyno | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||||||
321 | 135 | Kirichenko Lyudmyla | Kharkiv | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
322 | 12 | Banaszek-Popławska Halina | Mszczonów | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
323 | 371 | Zawadzki Krzysztof | zielona gora | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
324 | 186 | Łazorko Antoni | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
325 | 201 | MARIA Monika | Wejherowo | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
326 | 35 | Chernikova Kateryna | Kyiv | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
327 | 289 | RZEPECKI SŁAWOMIR | Maków Mazowiecki | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
328 | 95 | Gulidov Sergiy | Odessa | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
329 | 313 | Steklov Andrii | Kiev | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
330 | 52 | Depczynski Adam | Gdynia | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
331 | 46 | Czerwińska Małgośka | Warszawa | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
332 | 271 | Redka Raisa | Kijów | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
333 | 24 | Brul Oksana | Kijów | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
334 | 318 | Such Tetiana | Kijów | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
335 | 47 | Danovska Iryna | Kijów | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
336 | 4 | Alla Kondratenko | Kijów | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
337 | 151 | Krawczyk Dorota | Piła | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
338 | 108 | Iryna Rohozhyna | Kijów | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
339 | 299 | Shcherbyna Oksana | Kijów | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
340 | 18 | Bianchini Paolo | Massarosa | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
341 | 263 | Puszkarski Adam | Warszawa | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
342 | 137 | Klein Julia | Gdańsk | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
343 | 337 | Tarnowski Tadeusz | Wejherowo | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
344 | 41 | Ciecierski Paweł | Ławy | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
345 | Mieszkuniec Wojciech | Malbork | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||||||
346 | 251 | Pietrakowski Marcin | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
347 | 119 | Jędraszko Jacek | Warszawa | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
348 | 358 | Witucka Karolina | Poznań | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
349 | 359 | Witucki Jacek | Poznań | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
350 | 9 | Aunan Tommy | Bellevue | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
351 | 97 | Halk Ida | Gdynia | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
352 | Zwolenkiewicz Joanna | Gąsawa | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||||||
353 | 207 | mazur michał | Godziszewo | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
354 | 111 | Jabłońska Anna | Gdynia | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
355 | Krzanowski Grzegorz | Jarosław | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||||||
356 | 174 | Kyrychenko Svitlana | Kyiv | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
357 | 215 | Mleczak Eugeniusz | Wejherowo | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
358 | Wiesław Wiesław Poznański | Białystok | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||||||
359 | Kręcka Irena | Budowo | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||||||
360 | 331 | Szycko Oliwia | Kobylnica | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
361 | Czyżycka Beata | Bydgoszcz | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||||||
362 | 361 | Wojtczak Urszula | Czaplinek | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
363 | 232 | Nowakowska Sylwia | Bydgoszcz | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
364 | 187 | Łądkowski Jan | Gdynia | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
365 | 188 | Łądkowski Wojciech | Gdynia | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
366 | 161 | Kujawa Grażyna | Nowy Zbrachlin | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
367 | Kowalski Mirosław | Szczecinek | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||||||
368 | 131 | Kedziora Romana | Baranowo | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
369 | 86 | Grobelniak Rafał | Żukowo | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
370 | Kwiatkowski Piotr | Wejherowo | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||||||
371 | 189 | ŁUKASZEWSKA DOROTA | OSIEK | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
372 | Jagodzinska Bożena | Wrocław | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||||||
373 | 294 | Sejmicka Ilona | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
374 | 274 | Rogala Ireneusz | Poznań | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
375 | 96 | Gwizdała Zbigniew | Gołąbek | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
376 | 368 | Zalisko Oksana | Lviv | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
377 | 129 | Karczmarski Krzysztof | Kozienice | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
378 | Czaja Michał | Lębork | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||||||
379 | 212 | Mielczarek Dariusz | Zawiercie | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
380 | 140 | Kokot Aneta | Iwanowice Duże | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
381 | Kokot Aneta | Iwanowice Duże | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||||||
382 | 281 | Rusinowicz Andrzej | Piła | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
383 | 279 | Rożynek Miron | Wrocław | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
384 | Bogajski Krzysztof | Świecie | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||||||
385 | 378 | Zwolińska-Niedźwiadek Natalia | Kwasowiec | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
386 | 275 | Rokicka-Hebel Magdalena | Sopot | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
387 | Dziedzik Patrycja | Białystok | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||||||
388 | Kopczewski Dariusz | Koszalin | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||||||
389 | 250 | Pielasa Joanna | Janczewo | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
390 | 38 | Chmielowski Wacław | Gdańsk | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
391 | 59 | Drewa Mariusz | Gościcino | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
392 | 87 | Grochulska Wiesława | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
393 | 147 | Kownacki Bartłomiej | Malbork | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
394 | NAGÓRSKI Ryszard | CIECHOCINEK | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||||||
395 | Olszańska Jolka | Kraków | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||||||
396 | 158 | KRZYSZTOF KRZYSZTOF | Lębork | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
397 | 92 | Gudowska Hana | Warsaw | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
398 | 148 | Kozłowska Ewa | Warszawa | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
399 | 1 | Cyrus Bogdan | Strzebiń | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
400 | 285 | Rybarczyk Iwona | Pobiedziska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
401 | 329 | Szumiński Zdzisław | Gdynia | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
402 | 25 | Brygała Agata | Gdańsk | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
403 | 222 | Nerc Dorota | RUMIA | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
404 | 130 | Kawka Wioletta | Szczecin | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
405 | 377 | Zwierz Andrzej | Gdynia | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
406 | 101 | Hnat Patrycja | Szczecin | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
407 | 53 | Depczyński Rafał | Gdynia | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
408 | Depczyński Rafał | Gdynia | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||||||
409 | 162 | Kulczycki Jan | Gdańsk | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
410 | 20 | Bielska Anna | Osielsko | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
411 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||||||
412 | Matuszewski Krzysztof | Zduńska Wola | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||||||
413 | Nowak Beata | Pyskowice | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||||||
414 | Nowak Piotr | Pyskowice | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||||||
415 | Fliszczak Adam | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||||||
416 | 332 | Szymański Stefan | Kieźliny | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
417 | Żylińska Magda | plewiska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||||||
418 | Nowak Zuzanna | test | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||||||
419 | Jacek Rafał | Konin | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||||||
420 | 3 | Adamowicz Andrzej | Łódź | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
421 | RYCHLIK GRZEGORZ | Halasy | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||||||
422 | 85 | Grabna Joanna | Radomsko | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
423 | 269 | Reczulski Mariusz | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
424 | 191 | Machowski Jan | Koziegłowy | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
425 | 370 | Zawada Lukasz | Zduńska Wola | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
426 | Marcinczak Beata | Zduńska Wola | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||||||
427 | 346 | Warchalska Teresa | Katowice | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
428 | Berłowska Sylwia | Bełchatów | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||||||
429 | 84 | Górecka Iwona | Świętochłowice | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
430 | Brotkiewicz Mariusz | Poznań | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||||||
431 | 293 | Sapa Stefania | Bydgoszcz | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
432 | 292 | SAPA Dariusz | Bydgoszcz | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
433 | 98 | HAŁGAS EWA | WARSZAWA | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
434 | 99 | HAŁGAS JAN | WARSZAWA | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
435 | Nieslony Ryszard | Chorzów | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||||||
436 | 325 | Szendzielorz Ilona | Ruda Śląska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
437 | 10 | Bagniewski Michał | Bytom | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
438 | Inna Bondar | SPb | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |||||
439 | Moseev Evgenii | Saint Petersburg | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | |||||
440 | 42 | Cyran Ryszard | Sędziejowice | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
441 | 246 | Pasińska - Skowron Sylwia | Szczodrkowice | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
442 | 224 | Niedbalska Joanna | Bydgoszcz | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
443 | 226 | Niedbalski Stanisław | Bydgoszcz | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
444 | 225 | Niedbalski Jan | Bydgoszcz | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
445 | Jagieła Paweł | Biała Podlaska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||||||
446 | 116 | Jasiłek Przemysław | Radawnica | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
447 | 57 | Domański Jarosław | Bełchatów | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
448 | 166 | Kusiak Włodzimierz | GDAŃSK | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
449 | 176 | Laskowska Sabina | Rudziczka | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
450 | 234 | Olech Mateusz | Gdańsk | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
451 | 30 | Budasz Krzysztof | Jeziorki | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
452 | 29 | Budasz Grażyna | Jeziorki | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
453 | 301 | Sidowska Beata | Bełchatów | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
454 | 236 | Olejniczak Martyna | Kalisz | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
455 | 167 | Kuśmierczak Łukasz | Zelów | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
456 | 367 | Wrześniak Barbara | Kowal | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
457 | 7 | Angielczyk Małgorzata | Poznań | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
458 | 78 | Giemza Tomasz | Żary | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono | ||||
włóczykije Gdynia | |||||||||
459 | 296 | Selib Izabela | Gdynia | Nordic Walking 5 km | włóczykije Gdynia | opłacono | |||
Żbiki Nordic Walking | |||||||||
460 | 180 | Lewandowski Robert | Błonie | Nordic Walking 5 km | Żbiki Nordic Walking | opłacono | |||
461 | 231 | Nowak Hanna | Pruszków | Nordic Walking 5 km | Żbiki Nordic Walking | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 20804